#
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Franco Olego
DEF. BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)
15
2
Carlos Herrera
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
12
3
Milton Zárate
CHACO FOR EVER
11
4
Bruno Sepúlveda
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)
10
5
Federico Vasilchik
FERRO GRAL. PICO (LA PAMPA)
10
6
Joaquín Molina
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
10
7
Jorge González
DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS
10
8
Ricardo Acosta
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)
10
9
Federico Boasso
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
9
10
Ricardo Tapia
SAN JORGE (TUCUMÁN)
9
11
Bruno Nasta
SANSINENA (GRAL. CERRI-BS AS)
8
12
Facundo Suarez
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
8
13
José Michelena
JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)
8
14
Luis Seco
SAN LORENZO (ALEM-CATAMARCA)
8
15
Luis Silba
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
8
16
Javier Ferreira
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)
7
17
Juan Amieva
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
7
18
Juan Pablo Antúnes
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
7
19
Pablo Vergara
CIPOLLETTI
7
20
Cristian Duma
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
6
21
Diego Galván
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
6
22
Emanuel Cuevas
SAN JORGE (TUCUMÁN)
6
23
Gaspar Gentile
ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)
6
24
Marco Prieto
CHACO FOR EVER
6
25
Marcos Fernández
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
6
26
Martín Fabro
BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)
6
27
Matías Birge
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
6
28
Maximiliano Herrera
CIPOLLETTI
6
29
Nicolás Aguirre
DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)
6
30
Santiago Rodríguez
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
6
31
Damián De Hoyos
FERRO GRAL. PICO (LA PAMPA)
5
32
Daniel Salvatierra
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
5
33
Diego Magno
CHACO FOR EVER
5
34
Emiliano López
ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)
5
35
Enzo Noir
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)
5
36
Franco Lonardi
JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)
5
37
Gonzalo Cañete
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
5
38
Javier Bayk
SAN JORGE (TUCUMÁN)
5
39
Luciano Leguizamón
GIMNASIA (CDU)
5
40
Maximiliano Tunessi
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
5
41
Nicolás Capellino
SP. BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
5
42
Nicolás Foglia
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)
5
43
Ricardo Bernay
GIMNASIA (CDU)
5
44
Rodrigo Depetris
ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)
5
45
Williams Peralta
SAN LORENZO (ALEM-CATAMARCA)
5
46
Alejo Distaulo
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
4
47
Brian Cuello
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
4
48
César More
SAN JORGE (TUCUMÁN)
4
49
Cristian Nuñez
BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)
4
50
Daniel Carrasco
FERRO GRAL. PICO (LA PAMPA)
4
51
David Romero
CHACO FOR EVER
4
52
Fabricio Elgorriaga
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
4
53
Federico Martínez
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
4