Goleadores

Fixture | Posiciones

#
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Diego Galván
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
3
2
Cristian Ibarra
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
2
3
Daniel Opazo
CIPOLLETTI
2
4
Diego López
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
2
5
Emmanuel Giménez
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
2
6
Enrique Narvay
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
2
7
Gonzalo Ríos
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
2
8
Joel Vargas
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
2
9
Jonatan Paiz
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
2
10
Julio Cáceres
CHACO FOR EVER
2
11
Luciano Leguizamón
GIMNASIA (CDU)
2
12
Mauro Orue
SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
2
13
Ricardo Villar
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
2
14
Sebastian Jeldres
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
2
15
Sergio Viturro
SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)
2
16
Adolfo Tallura
HURACAN LAS HERAS (MENDOZA)
1
17
Ariel Morales
BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)
1
18
Claudio Vega
AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
1
19
Cristian Lucero
HURACAN LAS HERAS (MENDOZA)
1
20
Cristian Taborda
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
1
21
Damián Jara
CIPOLLETTI
1
22
Diego Magno
CHACO FOR EVER
1
23
Emanuel Décimo
SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN)
1
24
Emanuel Morete
FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)
1
25
Emanuel Tamalet
SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)
1
26
Enzo Romero
CIPOLLETTI
1
27
Fabricio Reyes
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
1
28
Fernando Valdebenito
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
1
29
Francisco Leonardo
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)
1
30
Iván Valente
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)
1
31
Joan Juncos
HURACAN LAS HERAS (MENDOZA)
1
32
Johan Laureiro
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)
1
33
Jonathan López
DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)
1
34
Jorge Piñero Da Silva
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
1
35
Juan Acosta
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
1
36
Juan Alfaro
JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)
1
37
Juan Ceballos
DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)
1
38
Leandro Corulo
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
1
39
Leandro Larrea
JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)
1
40
Lucas Argüello
CHACO FOR EVER
1
41
Manuel Berra
CIPOLLETTI
1
42
Martín Fabro
BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)
1
43
Matías Navarro
DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)
1
44
Matias Persia
DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)
1
45
Matías Valdivia
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
1
46
Maximiliano Bowen
SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)
1
47
Nazareno Rodríguez
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)
1
48
Pablo Vercellino
GIMNASIA (CDU)
1
49
Ramiro Formigo
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
1
50
Raúl Zelaya
AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
1
51
Rodrigo Bareiro
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
1
52
Santiago Rodríguez
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
1
53
Sebastian Parera
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
1