#
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Pablo Palacios Alvarenga
GIMNASIA (MENDOZA)
21
2
Luis Silba
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
16
3
Diego Jara
CTRAL CORDOBA (SANTIAGO)
13
4
Cristian Campozano
SP. PATRIA (FORMOSA)
12
5
Horacio Martínez
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
11
6
Nicolás Ledesma
ATLETICO PARANA
11
7
Carlos Herrera
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
10
8
Hernán Altolaguirre
RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN
10
9
Jorge Zambrana
SAN JORGE (TUCUMÁN)
10
10
Lautaro Parisi
FERRO GRAL. PICO (LA PAMPA)
10
11
Lautaro Robles
GIMNASIA (CDU)
10
12
Nicolás Gatto
GUTIERREZ SC (MENDOZA)
10
13
Alejandro Toledo
GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)
9
14
David Muller
SP. BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
9
15
Guillermo Pereira
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
9
16
Luciano Leguizamón
GIMNASIA (CDU)
9
17
Nicolás Trecco
DEPORTIVO ROCA
9
18
Pablo Gaitán
UNION (SUNCHALES)
9
19
Ezequiel Gaviglio
SP. BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
8
20
Juan Reynoso
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)
8
21
Leandro Vella
CTRAL CORDOBA (SANTIAGO)
8
22
Maximiliano Comba
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)
8
23
Patricio Cucchi
GIMNASIA (MENDOZA)
8
24
Santiago González
DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)
8
25
Diego Magno
CHACO FOR EVER
7
26
Facundo Perassi
LIBERTAD (SUNCHALES)
7
27
Federico Castro
DEF. BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)
7
28
Hernán González
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
7
29
Hugo Troche
SP. PATRIA (FORMOSA)
7
30
Joan Juncos
GUTIERREZ SC (MENDOZA)
7
31
Jorge Piñero Da Silva
CIPOLLETTI
7
32
Juan Pablo Schefer
SANSINENA (GRAL. CERRI-BS AS)
7
33
Marcelo Estigarribia
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)
7
34
Marcos Fernández
UNION (SUNCHALES)
7
35
Maximiliano Herrera
HURACAN LAS HERAS (MZA)
7
36
Ramón Cardozo
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
7
37
Diego Caballero
GUARANI A. FRANCO (POSADAS)
6
38
Joaquín Susvielles
ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)
6
39
Leonardo Marinucci
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
6
40
Marcos Litre
ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)
6
41
Maximiliano Bocchietti
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
6
42
Nicolás Capellino
SP. BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
6
43
Pablo Ortega
CTRAL CORDOBA (SANTIAGO)
6
44
Yair Arismendi
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
6
45
Alan Almirón
GUARANI A. FRANCO (POSADAS)
5
46
Aníbal Leguizamón Espínola
DEF. BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)
5
47
Brian Meza
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
5
48
Bruno Sepúlveda
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)
5
49
Diego Romero
DEPORTIVO MANDIYU (CORRIENTES)
5
50
Enzo Noir
ATLETICO PARANA
5
51
Facundo Cabral
UNION (SUNCHALES)
5
52
Juan Manuel Arostegui
SP. BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
5
53
Kevin Guajardo
DEPORTIVO ROCA
5