Goleadores

Fixture | Posiciones

#
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Juan Pablo Zarate
CIPOLLETTI
16
2
Bruno Nasta
HURACAN LAS HERAS (MENDOZA)
15
3
Franco Coronel
DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)
14
4
Diego Magno
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
13
5
Martín Garnerone
RACING DE CORDOBA
13
6
Diego Ledesma
OLIMPO (BAHÍA BLANCA)
11
7
Luis Silba
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
11
8
Tomás Attis
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
11
9
Damián De Hoyos
JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)
10
10
Jonathan López
INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)
10
11
Leandro Espejo
SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)
10
12
Agustín Lavezzi
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
9
13
Carlos Herrera
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
9
14
Diego Jara
RACING DE CORDOBA
9
15
Julio Cáceres
SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN)
9
16
Octavio Bianchi
SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)
9
17
Renzo Reynaga Llarena
JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)
9
18
Braian Guille
OLIMPO (BAHÍA BLANCA)
8
19
Daniel Salvatierra
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
8
20
Federico Vasilchik
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
8
21
Juan Manuel Perillo
GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)
8
22
Lucas Mellado
CIPOLLETTI
8
23
Alejo Distaulo
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
7
24
Alfredo Troncoso
CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)
7
25
Braian Noriega
FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)
7
26
Gabriel Morales
BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)
7
27
Germán Lesman
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
7
28
Lautaro Robles
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)
7
29
Marcos Salvaggio
INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)
7
30
Maximiliano Bowen
SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)
7
31
Nelson Da Silva
SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)
7
32
Sebastian Jeldres
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
7
33
Exequiel Fiorotto
JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)
6
34
Fabio Giménez
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
6
35
Gonzalo Cañete
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
6
36
Héctor Echagüe
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)
6
37
Maximiliano Bustamante
SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
6
38
Ramiro Balbuena
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
6
39
Alvaro Klusener
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
5
40
Cristian Ibarra
CHACO FOR EVER
5
41
Cristian Taborda
CIPOLLETTI
5
42
Franco Stella
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
5
43
Héctor Morales
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
5
44
Joaquín Rikemberg
FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)
5
45
Joaquín Vivani
FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)
5
46
Juan Gobetto
JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)
5
47
Lucas Agüero
HURACAN LAS HERAS (MENDOZA)
5
48
Nahuel Speck
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
5
49
Nicolás Parodi
RACING DE CORDOBA
5
50
Walter Busse
GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)
5
51
Emiliano López
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
4
52
Ezequiel Gaviglio
SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
4
53
Gonzalo Parisi
DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS
4