Goleadores

Fixture | Posiciones

#
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Braian Guille
OLIMPO (BAHÍA BLANCA)
8
2
Diego Magno
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
8
3
Gonzalo Vivanco
DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS
8
4
Imanol Enríquez
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)
8
5
Juan Amieva
SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)
8
6
Maximiliano Casa
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
8
7
Alejandro Toledo
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
6
8
Daniel Salvatierra
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
6
9
David Muller
SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
6
10
Marcos Figueroa
RACING DE CORDOBA
6
11
Alan Murialdo
RACING DE CORDOBA
5
12
Alejo Distaulo
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
5
13
Cristian González
DEPORTIVO ARGENTINO (MONTE MAÍZ)
5
14
Ernesto Álvarez
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
5
15
Alexis Ramos
HURACAN LAS HERAS
4
16
Alfredo Pussetto
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
4
17
Bruno Rodríguez
SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN)
4
18
Carlos Herrera
LINIERS (BAHIA BLANCA)
4
19
Cristian Ibarra
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
4
20
Emiliano Blanco
RACING DE CORDOBA
4
21
Francisco De Sousa
GIMNASIA (CDU)
4
22
Gabriel Morales
BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)
4
23
Gonzalo Cañete
SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)
4
24
Gustavo Britos
CIPOLLETTI
4
25
Javier Martínez
PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)
4
26
Juan Manuel Perillo
GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)
4
27
Lautaro Cerato
LINIERS (BAHIA BLANCA)
4
28
Martín Rodríguez
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
4
29
Matías Jaime
DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)
4
30
Matias Recalde
SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)
4
31
Nicolás Heiz
JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)
4
32
Rodrigo Caballuci
DOUGLAS HAIG
4
33
Alfredo Troncoso
CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)
3
34
Antú Hernández
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
3
35
Augusto Berrondo
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
3
36
Cristian Amarilla
OLIMPO (BAHÍA BLANCA)
3
37
Cristian Campozano
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
3
38
Diego Jara
RACING DE CORDOBA
3
39
Diego Romero
LINIERS (BAHIA BLANCA)
3
40
Enzo Avaro
SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
3
41
Fernando Nuñez
DEPORTIVO ARGENTINO (MONTE MAÍZ)
3
42
Franco Garcia
RACING DE CORDOBA
3
43
Franco Olmos
DEPORTIVO ARGENTINO (MONTE MAÍZ)
3
44
Gastón Novero
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
3
45
Gonzalo Ríos
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
3
46
Gonzalo Schonfeld
UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)
3
47
Guillermo Sánchez
DEPORTIVO ARGENTINO (MONTE MAÍZ)
3
48
Ignacio González
PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)
3
49
Ignacio Valsangiácomo
ATLETICO PARANA
3
50
Jonathan Font
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
3
51
Jonathan Font
SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)
3
52
Jorge Córdoba
SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)
3
53
Juan Elordi
VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)
3