Primera Nacional
13:40 ATLANTA 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA Rodrigo Rivero León Kolbowski Ficha
15:03 ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) Guillermo González Ciudad de Caseros Ficha
15:04 ATLÉTICO DE RAFAELA 4 - 1 ALMAGRO Andrés Gariano Nuevo Monumental Ficha
16:02 BROWN (PUERTO MADRYN) 0 - 0 SANTAMARINA (TANDIL) Sebastián Zunino Raúl Conti Ficha
16:33 SAN MARTIN (SAN JUAN) 5 - 0 SAN TELMO Lucas Comesaña Hilario Sánchez Ficha
20:06 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 1 - 1 AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO) Carlos Córdoba Omar Higinio Sperdutti Ficha
Primera B
15:31 COMUNICACIONES 2 - 0 ARGENTINO DE QUILMES Alejandro Porticella Alfredo Ramos Ficha
15:34 DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE) 2 - 2 FENIX Kevin Alegre Gigante de Villa Fox Ficha
Primera C
15:28 LUJAN 0 - 1 ITUZAINGO Ramiro Magallán Municipal de Luján Ficha
15:30 FERROCARRIL MIDLAND 0 - 2 DOCK SUD Felipe Viola Ciudad de Libertad Ficha
15:33 DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL 2 - 1 ARGENTINO DE MERLO Damián Rubino Nueva España Ficha
15:33 GENERAL LAMADRID 1 - 0 REAL PILAR FC Lucas Brumer Enrique Sexto Ficha
15:34 ATLAS 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE Rodrigo Pafundi Ricardo Puga Ficha
15:34 SAN MARTIN (BURZACO) 4 - 4 EXCURSIONISTAS Martín Molina Francisco Boga Ficha
Federal A
15:30 DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO) 0 - 1 GIMNASIA (CDU) Bruno Amiconi (Salto) Miguel Morales Ficha
15:30 JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU) 3 - 3 CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA) Jonathan Correa (Córdoba) De los Eucaliptos Ficha
Observaciones: 57' Daniel Carrasco (CEN) falló un penal.
15:30 INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY) 2 - 1 ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) Franco Moron (General Pico) Raúl Lungarzo Ficha
15:40 CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI) 0 - 0 OLIMPO (BAHÍA BLANCA) Lucas Novelli (Tandil) Guillermo Trama Ficha
16:00 CIPOLLETTI 3 - 0 SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN) Bruno Bocca (Bahía Blanca) La Visera de Cemento Ficha
16:00 VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA) 2 - 0 SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA) Maximiliano Macheroni El Fortín Ficha
16:00 SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO) 2 - 2 DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO) Federico Guaymas (Salta) Oscar C. Boero Ficha
16:00 SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI) 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS Álvaro Carranza (Villa María) General Daniel Cerri Ficha
16:00 BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES) 1 - 1 CHACO FOR EVER Gastón Brizuela (Río Tercero) Leoncio Benítez Ficha
16:00 JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS) 1 - 0 CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.) Cesar Ceballo (Córdoba) Mario Sebastián Diez Ficha
16:36 GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA) 2 - 0 CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES) Nelson Bejas (Tucumán) Gigante del Norte Ficha
17:03 FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO) 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO MADRYN Fernando Marcos (Bahía Blanca) Coloso del Barrio Talleres Ficha
18:18 SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA) 0 - 0 UNIÓN (SUNCHALES) Federico Benítes (Salta) Centenario Ficha
19:00 SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS 0 - 0 RACING DE CORDOBA Adrián Franklin (Santa Fe) 4 de Septiembre Ficha

Primera Nacional

13:40 - Rodrigo Rivero

ATLANTA

2 - 2

Ficha

DEPORTIVO RIESTRA

15:03 - Guillermo González

ESTUDIANTES

0 - 0

Ficha

ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)

15:04 - Andrés Gariano

ATLÉTICO DE RAFAELA

4 - 1

Ficha

ALMAGRO

16:02 - Sebastián Zunino

BROWN (PUERTO MADRYN)

0 - 0

Ficha

SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)

16:33 - Lucas Comesaña

SAN MARTIN (SAN JUAN)

5 - 0

Ficha

SAN TELMO

20:06 - Carlos Córdoba

INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA

1 - 1

Ficha

AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)

Primera B

15:31 - Alejandro Porticella

COMUNICACIONES

2 - 0

Ficha

ARGENTINO DE QUILMES

15:34 - Kevin Alegre

DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)

2 - 2

Ficha

FENIX

Primera C

15:28 - Ramiro Magallán

LUJAN

0 - 1

Ficha

ITUZAINGO

15:30 - Felipe Viola

FERROCARRIL MIDLAND

0 - 2

Ficha

DOCK SUD

15:33 - Damián Rubino

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

2 - 1

Ficha

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

15:33 - Lucas Brumer

GENERAL LAMADRID

1 - 0

Ficha

REAL PILAR FC

15:34 - Rodrigo Pafundi

ATLAS

2 - 2

Ficha

DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE

15:34 - Martín Molina

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

4 - 4

Ficha

EXCURSIONISTAS

Federal A

15:30 - Bruno Amiconi (Salto)

DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)

0 - 1

Ficha

GIMNASIA (CDU)

15:30 - Jonathan Correa (Córdoba)

JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)

3 - 3

Ficha

CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)

Observaciones: 57' Daniel Carrasco (CEN) falló un penal.
15:30 - Franco Moron (General Pico)

INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)

2 - 1

Ficha

ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)

15:40 - Lucas Novelli (Tandil)

CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)

0 - 0

Ficha

OLIMPO (BAHÍA BLANCA)

16:00 - Bruno Bocca (Bahía Blanca)

CIPOLLETTI

3 - 0

Ficha

SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)

16:00 - Maximiliano Macheroni

VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)

2 - 0

Ficha

SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)

16:00 - Federico Guaymas (Salta)

SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)

2 - 2

Ficha

DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)

16:00 - Álvaro Carranza (Villa María)

SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)

2 - 1

Ficha

DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS

16:00 - Gastón Brizuela (Río Tercero)

BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)

1 - 1

Ficha

CHACO FOR EVER

16:00 - Cesar Ceballo (Córdoba)

JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)

1 - 0

Ficha

CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)

16:36 - Nelson Bejas (Tucumán)

GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)

2 - 0

Ficha

CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)

17:03 - Fernando Marcos (Bahía Blanca)

FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)

0 - 3

Ficha

DEPORTIVO MADRYN

18:18 - Federico Benítes (Salta)

SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)

0 - 0

Ficha

UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)

19:00 - Adrián Franklin (Santa Fe)

SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS

0 - 0

Ficha

RACING DE CORDOBA

Opinión