Primera Nacional
15:35 NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 1 ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA) Yamil Possi República de Mataderos +
17:10 ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) 1 - 1 BELGRANO (CÓRDOBA) Ramiro López Antonio Candini +
Primera B
13:10 ACASSUSO 2 - 2 UAI URQUIZA Américo Monsalvo Armenia +
15:30 ARGENTINO DE QUILMES 1 - 1 TALLERES (R.E.) Juan Pablo Loustau Barranca Quilmeña +
15:31 COLEGIALES 1 - 2 DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE) Alejandro Porticella Libertarios Unidos +
Primera C
12:07 FERROCARRIL MIDLAND 2 - 0 EXCURSIONISTAS Lucas Brumer Ciudad de Libertad +
15:48 CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO) 3 - 0 SAN MARTIN (BURZACO) Mariano Seco Gabino Sosa +
Primera D
11:05 LINIERS 0 - 0 PUERTO NUEVO Néstor Barrios Juan Antonio Arias +
12:06 DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES 2 - 3 CENTRO ESPAÑOL Lucas Ozuna 12 de octubre +
15:55 MUÑIZ 0 - 0 ARGENTINO (ROSARIO) Felipe Viola Ciudad de San Miguel +
Federal A
14:31 JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU) 0 - 0 DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO) Rodrigo Lezcano (Paraná) De los Eucaliptos +
15:39 DEPORTIVO MADRYN 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) Fernando Marcos (Bahía Blanca) Abel Sastre +
16:03 GIMNASIA (CDU) 1 - 1 CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES) Maximiliano Viñas (Alcorta) Manuel y Ramón Núñez +
17:09 SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN) 1 - 2 HURACAN LAS HERAS (MENDOZA) Federico Guaymas (Salta) Ramón Pablo Rojas +
17:09 VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA) 0 - 1 JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS) Santiago Ascenzi (Escobar) El Fortín +
17:10 SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA) 1 - 1 AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO) Carlos Gariano (San Lorenzo) 17 de Octubre +
48' DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO) 1 - 0 CHACO FOR EVER César Ceballos (Córdoba) Salomón Boeseldín +
Goles: 42' Walter Serrano (DEF)
47' SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO) 2 - 0 UNIÓN (SUNCHALES) Nelson Bejas (Tucumán) Oscar C. Boero +
Goles: 33' Miguel Escobar (SPO) 42' Marcelo Argüello (SPO)
21:00 SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA) - DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER) Francisco Acosta (Santiago del Centenario +
21:30 CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA) - BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES) Jonathan Correa (Córdoba) Padre Martearena +

Primera Nacional

15:35 - Yamil Possi

NUEVA CHICAGO

0 - 1

Ficha

ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)

17:10 - Ramiro López

ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)

1 - 1

Ficha

BELGRANO (CÓRDOBA)

Primera B

13:10 - Américo Monsalvo

ACASSUSO

2 - 2

Ficha

UAI URQUIZA

15:30 - Juan Pablo Loustau

ARGENTINO DE QUILMES

1 - 1

Ficha

TALLERES (R.E.)

15:31 - Alejandro Porticella

COLEGIALES

1 - 2

Ficha

DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)

Primera C

12:07 - Lucas Brumer

FERROCARRIL MIDLAND

2 - 0

Ficha

EXCURSIONISTAS

15:48 - Mariano Seco

CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

3 - 0

Ficha

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

Primera D

11:05 - Néstor Barrios

LINIERS

0 - 0

Ficha

PUERTO NUEVO

12:06 - Lucas Ozuna

DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES

2 - 3

Ficha

CENTRO ESPAÑOL

15:55 - Felipe Viola

MUÑIZ

0 - 0

Ficha

ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)

Federal A

14:31 - Rodrigo Lezcano (Paraná)

JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)

0 - 0

Ficha

DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)

15:39 - Fernando Marcos (Bahía Blanca)

DEPORTIVO MADRYN

0 - 1

Ficha

ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)

16:03 - Maximiliano Viñas (Alcorta)

GIMNASIA (CDU)

1 - 1

Ficha

CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)

17:09 - Federico Guaymas (Salta)

SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)

1 - 2

Ficha

HURACAN LAS HERAS (MENDOZA)

17:09 - Santiago Ascenzi (Escobar)

VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)

0 - 1

Ficha

JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)

17:10 - Carlos Gariano (San Lorenzo)

SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)

1 - 1

Ficha

AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)

19:04 - César Ceballos (Córdoba)
48'

DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)

1 - 0

Ficha

CHACO FOR EVER

Goles: 42' Walter Serrano (DEF)
19:05 - Nelson Bejas (Tucumán)
47'

SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)

2 - 0

Ficha

UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)

Goles: 33' Miguel Escobar (SPO) 42' Marcelo Argüello (SPO)
21:00 - Francisco Acosta (Santiago del

SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)

-

Ficha

DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)

21:30 - Jonathan Correa (Córdoba)

CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)

-

Ficha

BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)

Primera C | DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE Clásico solidario
Primera Nacional | SARMIENTO (JUNIN) Mete mano

Opinión