Federal B - Bonaerense Pampeana Sur A
15:31 - Claudio Elichiri (Azul)

FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRIA)

2

Ficha

0

DEPORTIVO VILLALONGA (BS. AS.)

15:31
FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRIA)
2
0
DEPORTIVO VILLALONGA (BS. AS.)
15:35 - Ramon Martinez (Coronel Suarez)

TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA)

3

Ficha

2

ALL BOYS (STA. ROSA)

15:35
TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA)
3
2
ALL BOYS (STA. ROSA)
Federal B - Bonaerense Pampeana Norte A
15:37 - Carlos Gariano (San Lorenzo)

CAMIONEROS (LUJÁN)

3

Ficha

0

C.R.I.B.A. (LA PLATA)

15:37
CAMIONEROS (LUJÁN)
3
0
C.R.I.B.A. (LA PLATA)
Federal B - Bonaerense Pampeana Norte B
15:36 - Dario Lopez (Arrecifes)

GENERAL ROJO

0

Ficha

0

SPORTIVO BARADERO

15:36
GENERAL ROJO
0
0
SPORTIVO BARADERO
17:36 - Martin Cardoso (Villa Constitución)

BELGRANO (SAN NICOLAS)

5

Ficha

2

SPORTS (SALTO)

17:36
BELGRANO (SAN NICOLAS)
5
2
SPORTS (SALTO)
Federal B - Centro A
16:21 - Daniel Costilla (Metán)

VELEZ (SAN RAMON-SGO)

4

Ficha

0

DEFENSORES DE ESQUIÚ (CAT.)

16:21
VELEZ (SAN RAMON-SGO)
4
0
DEFENSORES DE ESQUIÚ (CAT.)
Federal B - Cuyo A
16:03 - Dario Montaña (San Juan)

COLON JRS. (SAN JUAN)

3

Ficha

0

PEÑAFLOR (SAN JUAN)

16:03
COLON JRS. (SAN JUAN)
3
0
PEÑAFLOR (SAN JUAN)
Federal B - Cuyo B
16:08 - Angel Polanco (Tupungato)

MONTECASEROS (MZA)

4

Ficha

1

RODEO DEL MEDIO (MZA)

16:08
MONTECASEROS (MZA)
4
1
RODEO DEL MEDIO (MZA)
Federal B - Norte A
20:45 - Jose Sotara (La Quiaca)

EL TABACAL (SALTA)

2

Ficha

2

TIRO Y GIMNASIA (JUJUY)

20:45
EL TABACAL (SALTA)
2
2
TIRO Y GIMNASIA (JUJUY)
Federal B - Norte B
21:10 - Sebastian Barrionuevo (Tucuman)

SAN ANTONIO (RANCHILLOS-TUC)

0

Ficha

2

ALTE. BROWN (LULES-TUC.)

21:10
SAN ANTONIO (RANCHILLOS-TUC)
0
2
ALTE. BROWN (LULES-TUC.)
Federal B - Litoral Norte A
16:05 - Rodrigo Lopez (Resistencia)

LIBERTAD DE FORMOSA

1

Ficha

1

ARGENTINOS DEL NORTE (CLORINDA)

16:05
LIBERTAD DE FORMOSA
1
1
ARGENTINOS DEL NORTE (CLORINDA)
Federal B - Litoral Norte B
15:30 - Jose Enrique (San Martin)

DEP. FONTANA (CHACO)

1

Ficha

1

FERROVIARIO (CORRIENTES)

15:30
DEP. FONTANA (CHACO)
1
1
FERROVIARIO (CORRIENTES)
15:32 - Adrian Meza (Bella Vista)

RESISTENCIA CENTRAL (CHACO)

0

Ficha

0

HURACÁN DE MONTECARLO (MISIONES)

15:32
RESISTENCIA CENTRAL (CHACO)
0
0
HURACÁN DE MONTECARLO (MISIONES)
Federal B - Litoral Sur A
15:34 - Cristian Debrabandere (C. del Uruguay)

SANTA MARIA DE ORO (CDIA.)

2

Ficha

2

COSMOS F.C. (SANTA FE)

15:34
SANTA MARIA DE ORO (CDIA.)
2
2
COSMOS F.C. (SANTA FE)
16:04 - Elvio Olmo (Santa Elena)

ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)

3

Ficha

1

BELGRANO (PARANA)

16:04
ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)
3
1
BELGRANO (PARANA)
16:20 - Daniel Zamora (Paraná)

ATLÉTICO VILLA ELISA (ENTRE RÍOS)

2

Ficha

0

ARSENAL (VIALE - ER)

16:20
ATLÉTICO VILLA ELISA (ENTRE RÍOS)
2
0
ARSENAL (VIALE - ER)