Mercado de Pases 2023

ATLAS

ALTAS: César Rodríguez -DT-.

BAJAS: Néstor Retamar -DT-, Ricardo Grieger (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Rodrigo Sánchez (LUJAN), Nicolás Pérez (MIDLAND), Gonzalo Gamarra, Roberto Floris, Lautaro Díaz Laharque (SAN MIGUEL).

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Damián Troncoso -DT- (ITUZAINGO).

CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Lucas Bracco (SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS).

BAJAS: Tomás Gaitán (DOCK SUD), Martín Tolosa, Gonzalo Ríos, Diego Aguirre, Matías Giroldi, Nicolás González (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Julián Bembo (EXCURSIONISTAS).

CLAYPOLE

ALTAS: Gianluca Alfenoni (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Luciano Cariaga (DOCK SUD).

BAJAS: Cristian Ordoñez, Sergio Alfonzo, Brian Urquiza, Tahiel Alegre, Guillermo Pedelacq, Sebastián Amaya, Néstor Ruefli.

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Jorge Benítez (RIESTRA), Nicolás Moreno (LAFERRERE), Gianluca Alfenoni (CLAYPOLE), Sebastián Vivas, Ivo Constantino, Antonio Samaniego.

EXCURSIONISTAS

ALTAS: Emiliano Tabone (REAL PILAR FC), Julián Bembo (CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)).

BAJAS: Rubén Zamponi, Santiago Gómez, Pablo Cabral (LAFERRERE), Federico Bonassies, Franco Benítez, Emilio Porro, Luciano Monasterio (LUJAN).

ITALIANO

ALTAS: Jorge Benítez -DT- (ALMIRANTE BROWN).

BAJAS: Rodolfo Della Picca -DT-, Maximiliano Montenegro.

J.J. URQUIZA

ALTAS: Néstor Fernández -DT-, Pío Bonacci (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO).

BAJAS: Daniel Sagman -DT-, Juan Pablo Noce (COLEGIALES).

LAFERRERE

ALTAS: Braian Chávez (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS), Nicolás Moreno (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Juan Manuel Azil, Joan Gaona (UAI URQUIZA), Leonel Córdoba (ITUZAINGO), Ezequiel Vidal (UAI URQUIZA), Alejandro Gomez (COMUNICACIONES), Pablo Cabral (EXCURSIONISTAS).

BAJAS: Gonzalo Parisi, Nahuel Santiago, Patricio Bonello, Ariel Siliman (MIDLAND), Ezequiel Flores (ITUZAINGO).

LAMADRID

ALTAS: Pablo López -DT- (LUJAN), Miguel López (REAL PILAR FC), Alejandro Ávalos (VICTORIANO ARENAS).

BAJAS: Gonzalo Márquez -DT-, Eugenio Olivera (ATLANTA), Nazareno Hvala, Franco Maraia, Agustín Suárez (MIDLAND), Federico Scurnik, Blas Pisano, Nahuel La Sala, Tomás Pocovi, Leonardo Juárez, Santiago Yossini, Nicolás Herrera, Lucas Campenni, Gabriel Seijas, Mauricio Garro, Jhomar Molina Guerra.

LEANDRO N. ALEM

ALTAS: Gabriel Torres -DT-, Ricardo Grieger (ATLAS), Lucas González (COLEGIALES), Lucas Fantino (EL PORVENIR), Marcelo Rivadeneira (LUGANO), Maximiliano Ballester, Nicolás González (CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)).

BAJAS: Leonardo Kulich, Federico Matteri, Diego Grecco, Horacio Fabregat -DT-, Tomás Pavone (DOCK SUD), Leandro Coronel.

LINIERS

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Ignacio Díaz Peyrous, Santiago Formichelli (DOCK SUD), Javier Cermesoni, Gastón David (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)).

LUJAN

ALTAS: Oscar Mena -DT-, Luciano Monasterio (EXCURSIONISTAS), Rodrigo Sánchez (ATLAS), Franco Rodríguez (MIDLAND).

BAJAS: David Sueldo, Gonzalo Pérez, Nicolás Del Bue, Gonzalo Coronel, Nahuel Peralta, Pablo López -DT- (LAMADRID).

MIDLAND

ALTAS: Pablo Adasme (REAL PILAR FC), Ariel Siliman (LAFERRERE), Nicolás Pérez (ATLAS), Agustín Suárez (LAMADRID), Gonzalo Vivanco (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS).

BAJAS: Darwin Palacios, Sebastián Anchoverri, Sebastián Martínez (COLEGIALES), Germán Cheppi, Gerardo Martínez, Nicolás Nobile, Joaquín Vignati, Fabrizio Acosta (GIMNASIA (MENDOZA)), Maximiliano Rogoski (ALMAGRO), Franco Rodríguez (LUJAN).

PUERTO NUEVO

ALTAS: Sergio Geldstein -DT-.

BAJAS: Sergio Desilvestri -DT- (REAL PILAR FC), Pablo Negro Villarreal, Enzo Ritacco (REAL PILAR FC), Gonzalo Pulido (REAL PILAR FC), Santiago Ojeda, Julio Serrano (DEF. DE LA ESPERANZA (CAMPANA)), Maximiliano Lara (REAL PILAR FC), Enzo Moreno, Tabaré Benítez (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

REAL PILAR FC

ALTAS: Sergio Desilvestri -DT- (PUERTO NUEVO), Enzo Ritacco (PUERTO NUEVO), Gonzalo Pulido (PUERTO NUEVO), Maximiliano Lara (PUERTO NUEVO).

BAJAS: Diego Crego (DEPORTIVO MADRYN), Tomás Arrotea -DT- (NUEVA CHICAGO), Catriel Lucero, Mauricio Carrasco, Franco Cabral, Juan Martín Días, Pablo Adasme (MIDLAND), Gerardo Pérez, Emiliano Tabone (EXCURSIONISTAS), Miguel López (LAMADRID).

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

ALTAS: Gastón David (LINIERS).

BAJAS: Santiago Tizón, Matías Gómez, Matías Willhelm, Andrés Siena, Matías Zaldivar, Nahuel Barboza, Ignacio Viain (ATLANTA).

VICTORIANO ARENAS

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Sebastián Murúa -DT-, Damián Trinajstic, Thiago González, Maximiliano Acosta, Claudio Saieva, Alejandro Ávalos (LAMADRID), Leonel Schimpp (COLEGIALES).

YUPANQUI

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Darío Aleman.