Mercado de Pases 2022

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

ALTAS: Lucas Nohra -DT-, Cristian Trombetta (CAÑUELAS F.C), Rodrigo Pasquini (RIESTRA), Nicolás Bardagi, Iván More, Leonardo Aragón.

BAJAS: Néstor Ferraresi -DT-, Matías Gómez (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)).

ATLAS

ALTAS: Imanol Varela, Nahuel Barragán.

BAJAS:.

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS: Matías Maidana (CAÑUELAS F.C), Hernán Fener, Sebastián Arias (EXCURSIONISTAS).

BAJAS: Lucas Lezcano, Tomás Ojeda, Joaquín Rodríguez.

CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Julián Bembo (GIMNASIA (JUJUY)), Nahuel Aguirre, Diego Aguirre (CIPOLLETTI), Lautaro Villegas (RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN), Martín Tolosa.

BAJAS:.

CLAYPOLE

ALTAS: Kevin Salinas, Jesús Díaz -DT-.

BAJAS:.

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Tomás Prieto (DEPORTIVO MERLO).

BAJAS: Carlos Orsi -DT-, Tomás Pérez Serra (SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)).

EL PORVENIR

ALTAS: Damián Anriquez, , Javier Páez -DT-, Alexis Coman, Agustín Tuffner (LAMADRID), Ezequiel Cacace (CAÑUELAS F.C), Ismael Ortiz (UAI URQUIZA), Lucas Miguens, Agustín Bidondo (TALLERES (R.E.)).

BAJAS: Adrián Acevedo, Maximiliano Díaz, Matías Mena.

EXCURSIONISTAS

ALTAS: Rubén Zamponi (UAI URQUIZA), Nicolás Luján (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Luca Zárate (ALMIRANTE BROWN).

BAJAS: Matías Dolce (LINIERS), Sebastián Arias (BERAZATEGUI).

ITALIANO

ALTAS: Lautaro Fontán (QUILMES), Nicolás Zalazar (QUILMES), Maximiliano Méndez (QUILMES).

BAJAS: Roberto Gómez (LUGANO).

LAFERRERE

ALTAS: Javier Rossi (GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)), Federico Mazur (VILLA DALMINE), Gonzalo Parisi.

BAJAS: Federico Freire, Néstor García (CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)), Julián Rodríguez Seguer (LINIERS), Lucas Pugh.

LAMADRID

ALTAS: Franco Quinteros (CAÑUELAS F.C), Luis Vergara Nisim, Franco Maraia, Santiago Álvarez.

BAJAS: Alberto Martínez (RIESTRA), Agustín Tuffner (EL PORVENIR).

LEANDRO N. ALEM

ALTAS: Jonathan Villalba, Damián Galván (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Nicolás Vidal, Lautaro Giménez.

BAJAS:.

LINIERS

ALTAS: Julián Rodríguez Seguer (LAFERRERE), Néstor Pintos, Matías Dolce (EXCURSIONISTAS), Juan Pablo Toledo.

BAJAS: Antonio Paulides (YUPANQUI).

LUJAN

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

MIDLAND

ALTAS: Mauro Frattini (ACASSUSO), Leandro Leguizamón.

BAJAS:.

PUERTO NUEVO

ALTAS: Rodrigo Hernández (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Tomás Bellido (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), Ricardo De los Reyes (SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)), Leonardo Sosa.

BAJAS: Gian Croci (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES).

REAL PILAR FC

ALTAS: Gonzalo Coronel, Mauricio Carrasco (UNIDOS DE OLMOS (BS. AS.)).

BAJAS:.

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

ALTAS: Osvaldo Ruggero -DT-, Lucas Chiapparo, Nerio Villarreal, Matías Giménez (DOCK SUD), Santiago Auteri (FERRO (GRAL. PICO)), Matías Gómez (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Lucas Benaducci.

BAJAS: Roberto Carboni -DT-, Heber Leaños, Julián Villalón, Ezequiel Juárez, Nahuel Oviedo, Sebastián Ereros, Julio Martínez, Damián Galván (LEANDRO N. ALEM).

VICTORIANO ARENAS

ALTAS: Leonel Schimpp (COLEGIALES), Gustavo Escobar.

BAJAS:.