Mercado de Pases 2021

6-AFA (REGIONAL)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ADIUR (ROSARIO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ALIANZA (SAN JUAN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ALIANZA DE CUTRAL CO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ALIANZA FUTBOLÍSTICA (V. MERCEDES)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA (JUJUY)

ALTAS: Juan Méndez.

BAJAS: Breyner Barbosa Ospino.

AMERICO TESORIERI (LA RIOJA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ANDINO (LA RIOJA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (CBA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ATL. CONCEPCION (B.SALI-TUC)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ATL. CUYAYA (JUJUY)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ATLÉTICO CARCARAÑÁ (SANTA FE)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ATLÉTICO EL CARMEN (JUJUY)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ATLETICO PARANA

ALTAS: Federico Córdoba (ARSENAL (VIALE - ER)).

BAJAS: Sergio Chitero -DT- (DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)).

ATLÉTICO POSADAS (MISIONES)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

BELLA VISTA (BAHIA BLANCA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

BEN HUR

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: José Escalada (UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)), Tobías Seguro (UNION).

C.A.I (COMODORO RIVADAVIA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

CF. ROMA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)

ALTAS: Mauro Beltramella, Mariano Borda (FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRIA)), Gaston Borda (FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRIA)), Facundo Talín, Cristian Piarrou, Santiago Izaguirre, Diego Ramirez, Alfredo Troncoso (ARGENTINOS DEL NORTE (GRAL. ROCA)), Ramiro Biscardi (FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRIA)), Jonathan Campo, Emanuel Tus (FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES)), Octavio Bianchi, Juan Martín, Sebastián Álvarez.

BAJAS: Bruno Centeno (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Ignacio Lachalde (EL PORVENIR).

CRUZ DEL SUR (BARILOCHE)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

DEFENSORES DE BOCA (LOS BERROS SJ)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

DEFENSORES DE GLEW

ALTAS: Cristian Vargas.

BAJAS:.

DEFENSORES DE SALTO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

DEP. FONTANA (CHACO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Jorge Dario Thompson.

DEPORTIVO EL GALPÓN (SALTA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

DEPORTIVO LA MERCED (SALTA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

DEPORTIVO YPF DE J. V. GONZÁLEZ (S)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

FALUCHO DE GRAL. SAN MARTIN (CHACO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

FERROVIARIO (CORRIENTES)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

FUNDACIÓN AMIGOS (MZA.)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

GRAL. PAZ JUNIORS (CORDOBA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Fernando Maldonado (OLIMPO (BAHÍA BLANCA)).

GUARANI A. FRANCO (POSADAS)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Diego Pave (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)), Julio Montero (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)).

HURACAN (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Óscar Chiquichano (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)), Agustín Bellone (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)).

INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)

ALTAS: Franco Caseres, Ezequiel Horst (JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)), Juan Cruz Aguilar (DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)), Franco Olmos (DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)), Juan Andrés Aguirre (DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)), Rodrigo Bernal González, Mario Vallejo, Jonathan López (DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)).

BAJAS:.

INDEPENDIENTE (NEUQUEN)

ALTAS: Julio Sánchez (CIPOLLETTI), Alan Sack (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)).

BAJAS:.

JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

JUVENTUD ANTONIANA (SALTA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Emiliano Belfiore (ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)), Nelson Da Silva (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)).

LA AMISTAD (CIPOLLETTI)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

LIBERTAD (CONCORDIA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

LINIERS (BAHIA BLANCA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Enrique Narvay (SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)).

NEWBERY (COMODORO RIVADAVIA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

NEWBERY (V. MERCEDES-SL)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

PEÑAFLOR (CAUCETE - SAN JUAN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

PUERTO MORENO DE BARILOCHE

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

QUIROGA DE SAN RAFAEL (MENDOZA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

RACING (OLAVARRIA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

RACING DE CORDOBA

ALTAS: Nicolás Fassino (CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)), Marcelo Benítez (FENIX), Emiliano Blanco (SARMIENTO DE LEONES (CBA)), Leandro Fernández (LAS PALMAS (CORDOBA)).

BAJAS:.

REGATAS DE SAN NICOLÁS (BS. AS.)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SAN LORENZO (ALEM-CATAMARCA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Julio Sacallán (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)), Jorge Elias (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)).

SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)

ALTAS: Dino Castagno, Luciano Peinado (PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)).

BAJAS: Alan Sack (INDEPENDIENTE (NEUQUEN)).

SAN MARTÍN DE EL BAÑADO (CATAMARCA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SP. GUZMAN (TUCUMAN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SP. URQUIZA (PARANÁ)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SPORTIVO TIROLESA (CBA.)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

TALLERES (PERICO-JUJUY)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Néstor Campos (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)).

TRINIDAD (SAN JUAN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

UNIDOS DE OLMOS (BS. AS.)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

UNIÓN DE ONCATIVO (CÓRDOBA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

VELEZ (SAN RAMON-SGO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

VICTORIA DE CURUZÚ CUATIÁ (CTES.)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

VILLA SAN ANTONIO (SALTA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.