Mercado de Pases 2021

6-AFA (REGIONAL)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Braian Noriega (FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)), Osvaldo Arroyo (SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)).

ADIUR (ROSARIO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Ignacio Bogino (CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)), Leandro Berti (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA).

ALIANZA (SAN JUAN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ALIANZA DE CUTRAL CO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ALIANZA FUTBOLÍSTICA (V. MERCEDES)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA (JUJUY)

ALTAS: Juan Méndez.

BAJAS: Breyner Barbosa Ospino, Maki Salces (FENIX), Francisco Baranosky (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Maximiliano Gauto González (DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)).

AMERICO TESORIERI (LA RIOJA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ANDINO (LA RIOJA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (CBA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ATL. CONCEPCION (B.SALI-TUC)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Daniel Moyano (HURACAN LAS HERAS (MENDOZA)).

ATL. CUYAYA (JUJUY)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ATLÉTICO CARCARAÑÁ (SANTA FE)

ALTAS: Nahuel Speck (UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)).

BAJAS: Julián Gauna (SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)).

ATLÉTICO EL CARMEN (JUJUY)

ALTAS: Álvaro Lozano (CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)).

BAJAS:.

ATLETICO PARANA

ALTAS: Federico Córdoba (ARSENAL (VIALE - ER)).

BAJAS: Sergio Chitero -DT- (DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)), Enry Rui (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Raúl Albornoz (DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)).

ATLÉTICO POSADAS (MISIONES)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

BELLA VISTA (BAHIA BLANCA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

BEN HUR

ALTAS: José Escalada (UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)).

BAJAS: Tobías Seguro (UNION), Maximiliano Bustamante (SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)), Ricardo Acosta (CHACO FOR EVER).

C.A.I (COMODORO RIVADAVIA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

CF. ROMA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Facundo Cacciapuoti (JUVENTUD UNIDA).

CRUZ DEL SUR (BARILOCHE)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

DEFENSORES DE BOCA (LOS BERROS SJ)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

DEFENSORES DE GLEW

ALTAS: Cristian Vargas.

BAJAS:.

DEFENSORES DE SALTO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

DEP. FONTANA (CHACO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Jorge Dario Thompson.

DEPORTIVO EL GALPÓN (SALTA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

DEPORTIVO LA MERCED (SALTA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

DEPORTIVO YPF DE J. V. GONZÁLEZ (S)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

FALUCHO DE GRAL. SAN MARTIN (CHACO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

FERROVIARIO (CORRIENTES)

ALTAS: Raúl Benitez (GUARANI A. FRANCO (POSADAS)).

BAJAS:.

FUNDACIÓN AMIGOS (MZA.)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Nahuel Cajal (EXCURSIONISTAS), Emmanuel Cirrincione (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), Diego Nuñez (SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)), Francisco Agost (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS), Santiago López Demarchi (BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)).

GRAL. PAZ JUNIORS (CORDOBA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Fernando Maldonado (OLIMPO (BAHÍA BLANCA)).

GUARANI A. FRANCO (POSADAS)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Diego Pave (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)), Julio Montero (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)), Héctor Millán (CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)), Fabricio Caruso (CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)), Benjamin Benitez (CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)), Rodrigo Barreto (CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)), Enzo Bruno (CHACO FOR EVER), Raúl Benitez (FERROVIARIO (CORRIENTES)).

HURACAN (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Óscar Chiquichano (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)), Adrián González (COMUNICACIONES), Nelson Martinez Llanos (DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)).

INDEPENDIENTE (NEUQUEN)

ALTAS: Julio Sánchez (CIPOLLETTI), Alan Sack (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)).

BAJAS: Ceferino Arregui (CIPOLLETTI), Alan Vivanco (CIPOLLETTI).

JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

JUVENTUD ANTONIANA (SALTA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Emiliano Belfiore (ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)), Nelson Da Silva (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)), Guillermo Bachke (CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)), Matías Iglesias (J.J. URQUIZA).

LA AMISTAD (CIPOLLETTI)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

LIBERTAD (CONCORDIA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Santiago Emirian (TALLERES (R.E.)).

LINIERS (BAHIA BLANCA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Enrique Narvay (SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)), Diego Martínez (CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)).

NEWBERY (COMODORO RIVADAVIA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

NEWBERY (V. MERCEDES-SL)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

PEÑAFLOR (CAUCETE - SAN JUAN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

PUERTO MORENO DE BARILOCHE

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

QUIROGA DE SAN RAFAEL (MENDOZA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

RACING (OLAVARRIA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Brian Toro (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)).

REGATAS DE SAN NICOLÁS (BS. AS.)

ALTAS: Joaquín Moreno (DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)), Enzo Villalba (DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)).

BAJAS:.

SAN LORENZO (ALEM-CATAMARCA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Julio Sacallán (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)), Jorge Elias (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)).

SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)

ALTAS: Dino Castagno, Luciano Peinado (PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)).

BAJAS: Alan Sack (INDEPENDIENTE (NEUQUEN)), Lucas López (DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)), Jesús Sandoval (DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)), Ignacio Lucero (JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)), Jesús Vera (SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)), Kevin Meyer (DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)), Ricardo Villalba (JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)).

SAN MARTÍN DE EL BAÑADO (CATAMARCA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SP. GUZMAN (TUCUMAN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SP. URQUIZA (PARANÁ)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SPORTIVO TIROLESA (CBA.)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

TALLERES (PERICO-JUJUY)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Néstor Campos (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)).

TRINIDAD (SAN JUAN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

UNIDOS DE OLMOS (BS. AS.)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

UNIÓN DE ONCATIVO (CÓRDOBA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

VELEZ (SAN RAMON-SGO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

VICTORIA DE CURUZÚ CUATIÁ (CTES.)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Ricardo De los Reyes (CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)).

VILLA SAN ANTONIO (SALTA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.