Mercado de Pases 2021

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

ALTAS: Néstor Ferraresi -DT- (ITUZAINGO), Lucas Angelini (COLEGIALES), Germán Oviedo (SACACHISPAS F.C), Bruno Galeano (LINIERS), Maximiliano Laso (REAL PILAR FC), Facundo Macarof (J.J. URQUIZA), Javier Arias (REAL PILAR FC), Lucas Scire (LINIERS), Lucas Fernández (SACACHISPAS F.C), Miller Moreno (LUJAN).

BAJAS: Maximiliano Montenegro (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Oscar Alegre, César Carranza, Alejandro Martínez (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO), Leandro Puig, Nicolás Minici (ACASSUSO), Cristian Medina (SAN TELMO), Carlos Kletnicki (EXCURSIONISTAS), Gastón Scisci (CAÑUELAS F.C).

ATLAS

ALTAS: Lucas Scarnato (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Luis Jurchesen (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Matías Gal (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Lucas Mansilla (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Fernando Maldonado, Rodrigo Campanelli (FENIX), Luis Rodríguez (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Adrián Maldonado (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Mauro Frías, Federico Moreira, Juan Paulerena, Guillermo Pedelacq (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Oscar Acuña (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Enzo Oviedo (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES).

BAJAS: Federico Zella, Agustín Campi (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Gustavo Canepa, Elías Córdoba (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Ángel Martínez, Lucas Gómez, Sebastián Ybares (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Sebastián Borliche, Ricardo Grieger (PUERTO NUEVO).

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS: Nahuel Pombo (DOCK SUD), Jonathan Smith (ITUZAINGO), Emiliano Pastoriza (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Juan Arias Navarro, Nicolás Kissner (DOCK SUD), Nicolás Varela (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Germán Ayala, Nicolás Mamberti (EL PORVENIR).

BAJAS: Marcelo Barrera -DT-, Andrés Jantus (EXCURSIONISTAS), Blas Tapparello (CAÑUELAS F.C), Franco Cristofanelli, Elías Gómez, Gustavo Toranzo, Matías Correa, Nahuel Gómez, Carlos Siaira, Marcos Roseti (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Braian Chávez (DOCK SUD), Nicolás Madero, Julián Martínez, Martín Sergolini, Juan Pablo Oses, Facundo Erramuspe, Ariel Amarillo, Aaron Varela.

CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Matías Ferrari (PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)), Lucas Catramado (ROSARIO CENTRAL), Gonzalo Gómez (ROSARIO CENTRAL).

BAJAS: Damián Ledesma, Juan Carlos Lescano (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), Iván Antúnez (SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS), Aaron Montori, Brian Urquiza, Lucas Rodríguez, Matias Recalde, Alfredo Trejo, Iván Flamenco, Alejandro Raimondo, Gastón Tedesco, Ezequiel Montero.

CLAYPOLE

ALTAS: Gonzalo Ronconi, Pedro Muné (LINIERS), Braian Benítez (SAN TELMO), Brian Urquiza (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Sebastián Amaya (EL PORVENIR), Luciano Fernández (LUGANO), Pablo Vielma (LUGANO), Fernando Pasquale (GENERAL LAMADRID).

BAJAS: Gastón Cueto (ITUZAINGO).

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Damián Giménez, Gastón Brambatti (CAÑUELAS F.C), Gianfranco Ottaviani (CAÑUELAS F.C), Lucas Benaducci (EXCURSIONISTAS), Diego Villareal, Facundo Sotelo, Gonzalo Márquez -DT- (CAÑUELAS F.C).

BAJAS: Ezequiel Bartolomeo (CAÑUELAS F.C), Sebastián Anchoverri, Jorge Franzoni -DT-, Alan Escalante, Leonel Peredo, Félix Villacorta.

DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE

ALTAS: Gustavo Fernández, Gonzalo Rojas (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Marcos Roseti (BERAZATEGUI), Leonardo Rolheiser, Ariel Siliman, Néstor García (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Hernán Ortiz (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Ezequiel Vicente (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Jerónimo Cabral, Franco Quinteros (CAÑUELAS F.C).

BAJAS: Rodrigo Pepe (ACASSUSO), Guillermo Sánchez, Diego Maidana, Damián Galván, Rodrigo Freites, Rodrigo Faust, Emmanuel Alegre, Lucas Scarnato (ATLAS), Gabriel Díaz (DOCK SUD), David Orellana (DOCK SUD), Damián Villalba (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Adrián Maldonado (ATLAS), Nicolás Varela (BERAZATEGUI), Oscar Acuña (ATLAS).

DOCK SUD

ALTAS: Nahuel Troxler (EXCURSIONISTAS), Gabriel Díaz (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Matías Wysocki (EL PORVENIR), Federico Motta (GENERAL LAMADRID), Gastón Monzón (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Braian Chávez (BERAZATEGUI), Brian Visser (SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)), David Orellana (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE).

BAJAS: Gabriel Manes (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Luciano Cariaga (CAÑUELAS F.C), Nahuel Pombo (BERAZATEGUI), Federico Maya, Agustín Céspedes, Héctor Rentería, Mauro Báez, Damián Adin (ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)), Leandro De Bórtoli (COMUNICACIONES), Mauricio Tesare, Gabriel Saucedo, Ramiro Pintos, Nicolás Kissner (BERAZATEGUI).

EL PORVENIR

ALTAS: Cristian Ferlauto -DT- (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Franco Marchetti (VILLA DALMINE), Gustavo Azcona, Ignacio Lachalde (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)), Luciano Spataro, Ignacio Viain (ATLANTA).

BAJAS: Sebastián Amaya (CLAYPOLE), Alan Buonofiglio, Mauro Blanco, Gustavo García -DT-, Eduardo Vidacovich, Elías Suárez, Matías Wysocki (DOCK SUD), Facundo Genero (LUGANO), Matias Rodriguez, Sergio Salomone (GENERAL LAMADRID), Hugo Tarazona (GENERAL LAMADRID), Nicolás Mamberti (BERAZATEGUI).

EXCURSIONISTAS

ALTAS: Andrés Jantus (BERAZATEGUI), Diego Molina (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Matías Alaniz, Carlos Kletnicki (ARGENTINO DE MERLO).

BAJAS: Nahuel Troxler (DOCK SUD), Lucas Benaducci (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Matías Budiño (QUILMES), Alberto Benítez Villalba (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA).

FERROCARRIL MIDLAND

ALTAS: Andrés Siena (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Leonardo Celín (REAL PILAR FC), Leonardo Domínguez, Damián Villalba (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Jhomar Molina Guerra (MUÑIZ).

BAJAS: Maximiliano Rogoski (ARSENAL), Gastón Monzón (DOCK SUD), Federico Abbruzzi, Ramiro Montenegro, Oscar Velasco (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Ariel Fantoni, Román Martinangeli, Maximiliano Raimonde, Julián Quinteros (GENERAL LAMADRID).

GENERAL LAMADRID

ALTAS: Julián Quinteros (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Alejandro Álvarez (YUPANQUI), Sergio Salomone (EL PORVENIR), Hugo Tarazona (EL PORVENIR), Tomás Pocovi.

BAJAS: Martín Iglesias, Pablo Ocampo, Tomás Pavone, Adrián Castro, Nicolás González, Brian Almeida, Gastón Caliva, Federico Motta (DOCK SUD), Fernando Pasquale (CLAYPOLE).

ITUZAINGO

ALTAS: Matías De Cicco -DT-, Marcos Macchione (CAÑUELAS F.C), Alan Ríos, Gastón Cueto (CLAYPOLE), Nicolás Lugli, Fernando Gutiérrez (SAN MIGUEL).

BAJAS: Néstor Ferraresi -DT- (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Mariano Cristaldo (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Jonathan Smith (BERAZATEGUI), Ángel Stringa (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Pablo Cabral (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Gabriel Seijas (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Brian Risso Patrón (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Ángel Luna (COMUNICACIONES).

LEANDRO N. ALEM

ALTAS: Germán Cheppi (REAL PILAR FC), Mariano Cristaldo (ITUZAINGO), Brian La Torre (LUJAN), Santiago Galelli, Iván Junco, Agustín Di Biase, Franco Gómez, Iván Rojas (CENTRAL BALLESTER).

BAJAS: Andrés Siena (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Pablo Bustamante, Augusto Yovino, Armando Lezcano, Daniel Sosa.

LUJAN

ALTAS: Braian Ceballos (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)).

BAJAS: Brian La Torre (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Joshua Romero, Osvaldo Ruggero -DT-, Miller Moreno (ARGENTINO DE MERLO).

REAL PILAR FC

ALTAS: Santiago Lebus, Nazareno Fernández, Elvio Gelmini (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO), Lautaro Villegas (CIPOLLETTI), Ayrton Gardoqui (LINIERS).

BAJAS: Germán Cheppi (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Franco Maraia, Lucas Ríos, Lucas Nava, Facundo Ríos, David Sueldo (CAÑUELAS F.C), Leonardo Celín (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Maximiliano Laso (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Franco Cabral, Maximiliano Cáceres, Yuri Galli, Hernán Lillo, Agustín López, Alfio Lorenzo, Ángel Rojas, Javier Arias (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Juan Miritello (TALLERES (R.E.)), Luca Marcogiuseppe -DT-.

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

ALTAS: Lucas Villar (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Iván Leszczuk (FENIX).

BAJAS: Fernando Asmar, Luciano Vera.

SPORTIVO ITALIANO

ALTAS: Maximiliano Montenegro (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Bruno Centeno (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)), Federico Ortiz López (TALLERES (R.E.)), Marcos Morici (J.J. URQUIZA), Alan Sánchez, Antonio Peralta (LANUS), Gonzalo Minguillón (SACACHISPAS F.C), Nahuel Pansardi.

BAJAS: Leonardo Griffo, Nahuel Ortigoza.

VICTORIANO ARENAS

ALTAS: Germán Águila (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Emmanuel Ibañez -DT-.

BAJAS: Joel Godoy Gill, Sergio Geldstein -DT- (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Emiliano Pastoriza (BERAZATEGUI).