Mercado de Pases 2021

ACASSUSO

ALTAS: Jonathan Belforte (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Juan Manuel Torres (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Lucas Medina (ATLANTA).

BAJAS: Jorge Ferrero (COMUNICACIONES).

ARGENTINO DE QUILMES

ALTAS: Iván Tierno (HURACAN), Juan Cruz Anastasio (QUILMES), Brian Duarte (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Juan Morales (QUILMES), Darwin Palacios (FENIX).

BAJAS: Rodrigo Marothi, Matías Irala, Elías Martínez, Camilo Machado (QUILMES), Germán Aguirre, Jorge Vendakis -DT-.

CAÑUELAS F.C

ALTAS: Fabián Zermatten -DT-, Mateo Bustos (RACING DE CORDOBA), Matías Maidana, Román Martínez, Diego Castañeda (SAN MIGUEL).

BAJAS: Augusto Vantomme, Lautaro Olivera, Gonzalo Rodríguez, Blas Tapparello, Daniel Ibáñez (SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)), David Sueldo (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Gastón Ríos, Alejandro Astorga.

COLEGIALES

ALTAS: Diego Menghi (CHACARITA JUNIORS), Adrián Fernández (SAN TELMO), Rodrigo Brandán (FERRO CARRIL OESTE), Brian Ferreyra (ALMAGRO).

BAJAS: Franco Grillo (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Rodrigo Paillalef, Sebastián Ibars, Maximiliano Resquín (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND).

COMUNICACIONES

ALTAS: Joaquín Mattalia (CHACARITA JUNIORS), Jorge Ferrero (ACASSUSO), Sergio Sosa (VILLA DALMINE), Martín Perelman -DT-.

BAJAS: Nicolás Nobile (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Jorge Vivaldo -DT-, Jorge González (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Ulises Morán (CENTRAL BALLESTER).

DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)

ALTAS: Maximiliano Ortigoza (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Mateo Escobar (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Francisco Agost (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS).

BAJAS: Mauro Bustos, Nicolás Toloza (ESTUDIANTES), Lucas Bazán (GENERAL LAMADRID).

DEPORTIVO ARMENIO

ALTAS: Luis Villarreal -DT-, Víctor Piriz Alvez -DT-, Brian Medina (ITUZAINGO), César Leguizamón Arce (FENIX).

BAJAS: Matías Conti (FENIX), Brian Moreno, Facundo Britos (TALLERES (R.E.)).

DEPORTIVO MERLO

ALTAS: Norman Díaz (LANUS), Franco Colela, Agustin Godoy (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Clemente Rodríguez -DT-.

BAJAS: Nicolás Abregú, Gastón Díaz, Norberto D'Angelo -DT-.

FENIX

ALTAS: Cristian Fabbiani -DT-, Matías Conti (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Francesco Celeste (NUEVA CHICAGO), Lucas Chaparro, Martín Giménez (TALLERES (R.E.)).

BAJAS: Gustavo Minervino -DT-, Pablo Brandán -DT-, Fernando Giménez (FLANDRIA), Agustín Gallo (CENTRAL CORDOBA (SANTIAGO)), Elian Graneros, Leandro Moreyra, Mariano Mittelman, Emiliano Lettieri, Maki Salces, Marcelo Benítez (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)), Joaquín Otero, Claudio Galeano (EXCURSIONISTAS), César Leguizamón Arce (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Agustín Sufi, Lucas Delgado (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Adrián Scifo (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Nicolás Igartua (SACACHISPAS F.C), Darwin Palacios (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES).

FLANDRIA

ALTAS: Francisco Solé (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Fernando Giménez (FENIX), Nahuel Rodríguez (NUEVA CHICAGO), David Zarco (ALMAGRO), Franco Pulicastro (FERRO CARRIL OESTE).

BAJAS: Gastón García (CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)), Hernán Altolaguirre, Franco Caballero, Francisco Nouet (VILLA DALMINE), Emmanuel Culio.

J.J. URQUIZA

ALTAS: Axel Abad (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Juan Cruz Huichulef, Josmar Zambrano (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO).

BAJAS: Iván Zafarana (ESTUDIANTES), Sergio Acosta (CLAYPOLE).

LOS ANDES

ALTAS: Eric Aparicio (CHACARITA JUNIORS).

BAJAS: Ángelo Ibarra (BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)), Mateo Levato (DEPORTIVO MORON), Federico Diaz (SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN)), Gustavo Mbombaj, Agustín Maidana (SAN LORENZO).

SACACHISPAS F.C

ALTAS: Leonardo Lemos -DT-, Eugenio Olivera (ATLANTA), Gonzalo Errecalde (RACING CLUB), Kevin Mergen (CENTRAL CORDOBA (SANTIAGO)), Agustín Mansilla (DEPORTIVO MORON), Nicolás Igartua (FENIX).

BAJAS: Lucas Lezcano, Jean Rousseau (BERAZATEGUI), Juan Mercier (FUNDACIÓN AMIGOS (MZA.)), Nicolás Caprile (YUPANQUI), Joel Torres (YUPANQUI), Diego Auzqui.

SAN MIGUEL

ALTAS: Nicolás Núñez (UAI URQUIZA), Lucas Scarnato (ATLAS).

BAJAS: Leandro Ciccolini (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MENDOZA)), Nicolás Duarte, Kevin Ugolini, Gastón Del Castillo, Matías Rey, Diego Castañeda (CAÑUELAS F.C).

TALLERES (R.E.)

ALTAS: Sasha Marcich (PLATENSE), Tomás Díaz, Facundo Britos (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Mariano Campodónico -DT-.

BAJAS: Gonzalo Cozzoni (DEPORTIVO MADRYN), Santiago Emirian, Martín Giménez (FENIX), Christian Manfredi -DT-.

UAI URQUIZA

ALTAS: Leandro Caballero (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Joaquín Mendive (HURACAN).

BAJAS: Nicolás Núñez (SAN MIGUEL).

VILLA SAN CARLOS

ALTAS: Octavio Padovani, Matías Fernández (QUILMES), Andrés Yllana -DT-, Adrián Scifo (FENIX), Agustín Sienra (DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA).

BAJAS: Lucas Rebagliati, Laureano Franchi -DT-.