Mercado de Pases 2021

BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)

ALTAS: Luis Ardente (ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)), Nicol√°s Marotta, Maximiliano Oliva, Carlos Arriola (CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)), Sebasti√°n Luna (BELGRANO (C√ďRDOBA)), Iv√°n Silva, Martin Peralta (SAN MART√ćN (TUCUM√ĀN)), Santiago L√≥pez Demarchi (FUNDACI√ďN AMIGOS (MZA.)), √Āngelo Ibarra (LOS ANDES), Mart√≠n Fabro -DT-, Leonardo Baroni -DT-, Carlos Salom, Gabriel Morales (ALMAGRO), Germ√°n Cochis.

BAJAS: Mart√≠n Ojeda (SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)), Renzo Reynaga Llarena (JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)), Mat√≠as Sosa Ugolini (INDEPENDIENTE), Rolando Ricardone, Miguel Caneo, Germ√°n Herrera, Gerardo Maciel, Cristian Nu√Īez, Alfredo Grelak -DT-.

CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)

ALTAS: Franco Far√≠a, Alan Vester (ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)), Leonardo Baima, Diego Magno, Aaron Varela, Nahuel G√≥mez (SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS), Mat√≠as Barbero (JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)), Emmanuel C√°ceres, Juan Alvacete (DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)), Germ√°n Lesman (ATL√ČTICO DE RAFAELA), Juan Mart√≠n Capurro (BARRACAS CENTRAL).

BAJAS: Enzo Vargas (JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)), Carlos Arriola (BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)), Enzo Gaggi (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO), Juan Cardozo, Ignacio Garnica (LOS CACHORROS (SALTA)), Nicol√°s Alderete (MITRE (SALTA)), Nicol√°s Laguna, √Ālvaro Lozano (ATL√ČTICO EL CARMEN (JUJUY)), Luciano Herrera (GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)).

CHACO FOR EVER

ALTAS: Gonzalo Alarc√≥n (SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)), Pablo Cuevas (SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)), Leandro Allende (DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)), Luis Leguizam√≥n (G√úEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Cristian Ibarra (SAN MART√ćN (FORMOSA)), Lucas Jofr√© (DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)), Ricardo Acosta (BEN HUR), Enzo Bruno (GUARANI A. FRANCO (POSADAS)), Maximiliano Osurak, Yair Mar√≠n (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), Gonzalo Gonz√°lez (VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)), Mauricio Ruiz (MITRE (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Fabricio Elgorriaga (DEPORTIVO MADRYN).

BAJAS: Rodrigo Lechner (SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS), Jonathan Medina (UNI√ďN (SUNCHALES)), Ricardo Villar (UNI√ďN (SUNCHALES)), Emmanuel Gim√©nez (RACING DE CORDOBA), Leonardo Vald√©z (OLIMPO (BAH√ćA BLANCA)).

CIPOLLETTI

ALTAS: Franco V√©lez (FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)), Cristian Taborda (SPORTIVO PE√ĎAROL (SAN JUAN)), Brian Gambarte (NEWELLS OLD BOYS), Juan Amieva (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)).

BAJAS: Maximiliano Carrasco (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)).

CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)

ALTAS: Emiliano Rodriguez (ALDOSIVI), Leandro Basterrechea.

BAJAS: Lucas Rancic (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)), Cristian Belucci, Sergio Del Curto, Gustavo Noto -DT-.

CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)

ALTAS: Enzo Fern√°ndez (VILLA DALMINE), Tom√°s √Ālvarez, Lucas Ferrari (FERRO CARRIL OESTE), Gonzalo P√°ez, Lucas Borba, Brian De Vigo, F√©lix Orode, Sebasti√°n √Ālvarez, Athos Ferracci, Gabriel Rivas, Bruno Peralta, Mateo Guevara, Maximiliano Ferreira, Agust√≠n Acu√Īa, Agust√≠n Panaro, Jonathan Figueira, Nicol√°s Defilippi, Marcelo Ben√≠tez (FENIX), Luciano V√°zquez (VILLA DALMINE).

BAJAS: Mauro Beltramella, Juan Martín, Octavio Bianchi (SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)), Emanuel Tus, Mariano Borda, Brian Toro (SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)), Maximiliano García (FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)).

CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)

ALTAS: Maximiliano Jolod, Ricardo De los Reyes (VICTORIA DE CURUZ√ö CUATI√Ā (CTES.)), Cristian Campozano (SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)), Brian Perussato, Rodrigo Cerd√°n, Pablo Stupiski, Guillermo Bachke (JUVENTUD ANTONIANA (SALTA)), H√©ctor Mill√°n (GUARANI A. FRANCO (POSADAS)), Lucas Caballero, Fabricio Caruso (GUARANI A. FRANCO (POSADAS)), Benjamin Benitez (GUARANI A. FRANCO (POSADAS)), Juan Manuel Mendoza, Facundo Bernal, Dar√≠o Vargas, Rodrigo Barreto (GUARANI A. FRANCO (POSADAS)), Gast√≥n Garc√≠a (FLANDRIA), Franco Flores (COLON), Miguel Salinas -DT-.

BAJAS: Carlos Marczuk -DT-.

DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)

ALTAS: Juan Cruz Aguilar (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)), Lionel Monz√≥n (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MENDOZA)), Franco Coronel (OLIMPO (BAH√ćA BLANCA)), Ra√ļl Albornoz (ATLETICO PARANA), Maximiliano Gauto Gonz√°lez (ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA (JUJUY)), Jose Ignacio Gomez, Germ√°n Cervera (DEPORTIVO MADRYN).

BAJAS: Nicol√°s Czornomaz, Joaqu√≠n Moreno (REGATAS DE SAN NICOL√ĀS (BS. AS.)), Enzo Villalba (REGATAS DE SAN NICOL√ĀS (BS. AS.)), Lucas Jofr√© (CHACO FOR EVER).

DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)

ALTAS: Mariano Mauri, Damián Sánchez, Mauro Gutiérrez, Walter Bravo (ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)), Kevin Meyer (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)), Mauro Báez (DOCK SUD), Emanuel Alarcón, Juan Manuel Ferreyra (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)).

BAJAS: Juan Ardetti (GIMNASIA (CDU)), Leandro Allende (CHACO FOR EVER), Rafael Rios (GIMNASIA (CDU)), Franco Gonz√°lez (GIMNASIA (CDU)), Eric Rodas (GIMNASIA (CDU)).

DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS

ALTAS: Gabriel Robledo (SAN TELMO), Ernesto Toledo, Martín Vázquez, Gonzalo Vivanco (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), Agustín Briones (ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)).

BAJAS: Mat√≠as Birge (GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)), Facundo Viggiano (CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)), Hugo Smaldone -DT-, Francisco Agost (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Agust√≠n Su√°rez (GENERAL LAMADRID), Gonzalo Parisi (DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)), Ra√ļl Chalabe (RACING DE CORDOBA).

DEPORTIVO MADRYN

ALTAS: Agustín Griego (GIMNASIA (CDU)), Leonardo Marinucci (GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Gonzalo Cozzoni (TALLERES (R.E.)), Daniel Opazo.

BAJAS: Fabricio Elgorriaga (CHACO FOR EVER), Gaspar Triverio, Germ√°n Cervera (DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)).

DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)

ALTAS: Juli√°n Dragi (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Rodrigo Caballuci (OLIMPO (BAH√ćA BLANCA)), Juan Fedorco (SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)), Agust√≠n Smaldone.

BAJAS: Dami√°n Bastianini.

ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)

ALTAS: Mat√≠as Nizzo, Francisco Leonardo (SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)), Israel Rold√°n (MITRE (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Tom√°s Baroni (ATL√ČTICO DE RAFAELA).

BAJAS: José Cesarini, Eric Soloppi (VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)), Agustín Briones (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS).

FERRO CARRIL OESTE (GRAL. PICO)

ALTAS: Lucas Parodi (ALVEAR FBC (LA PAMPA)), Maximiliano García (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)), Juan Caviglia (SARMIENTO (JUNIN)), Martín Lara.

BAJAS: Franco Vélez (CIPOLLETTI), Enzo Martínez (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), Pablo Semeniuk -DT-.

GIMNASIA (CDU)

ALTAS: Juan Ardetti (DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)), Rafael Rios (DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)), Franco González (DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)), Eric Rodas (DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)), Eduardo Flores (MITRE (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Rubén Tarasco, Nicolás Maidana, Roque González (ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)), Matías Presentado, Martín Schlotthauer, Camilo Viganoni, Damián González Hernández (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)), Enzo Oviedo (ATLAS).

BAJAS: Agustín Griego (DEPORTIVO MADRYN).

GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)

ALTAS: Mart√≠n Perelman (G√úEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Guido Mil√°n, Alfredo Gonz√°lez Bord√≥n (TEMPERLEY), Mat√≠as Birge (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS), Ra√ļl Zelaya (G√úEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Walter Busse, Nicol√°s Capellino (DEPORTIVO MADRYN), Mauricio Carrasco, Maximiliano N√ļ√Īez (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO), Guido Di Vianni, Juan Galetto (ATLETICO PARANA), Rub√©n Forestello -DT-, Luciano Herrera (CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)).

BAJAS: Sergio Maza -DT-.

HURACAN LAS HERAS (MENDOZA)

ALTAS: Mat√≠as Minich -DT-, Cristian Medina, Agust√≠n Verdugo (NUEVA CHICAGO), Jos√© M√©ndez (DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)), Lautaro Talamoni (FUNDACI√ďN AMIGOS (MZA.)).

BAJAS: Darío Alaniz -DT-, Leonel Ríos, Alan Aldalla, Daian García.

INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)

ALTAS: Leonardo Cisnero, Juan Pablo Lungarzo, Luciano √Ābalos -DT-, Leandro Rodr√≠guez (SPORTIVO PE√ĎAROL (SAN JUAN)), Lucas Rancic (CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)), Maximiliano Carrasco (CIPOLLETTI).

BAJAS: Ezequiel Cesar Horst (JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)), Juan Cruz Aguilar (DEF. DE BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)), Franco Olmos, Dami√°n Castagno, Dami√°n Gonz√°lez Hern√°ndez (GIMNASIA (CDU)).

JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)

ALTAS: Walter Herrera (DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)), Tom√°s Garro (VILLA DALMINE), Ignacio Tula Gonz√°lez (ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA (JUJUY)).

BAJAS: Leandro Lencinas.

JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)

ALTAS: Ezequiel Cesar Horst (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)), Ignacio Lucero (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)), Enzo Vargas (CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)), Lucas De León, Lautaro Brienzo (SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)), Renzo Reynaga Llarena (BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)), Ricardo Villalba (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)), Martín Erramundegui (JUVENTUD URDINARRAIN (E.R.)), Cristian Curuchet.

BAJAS:.

OLIMPO (BAH√ćA BLANCA)

ALTAS: Martín García (SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)), Leonardo Valdéz (CHACO FOR EVER), Mauro Sabatini, Franco Olego.

BAJAS: Lucas √Ālvarez, Fernando Maldonado, Roque Ovejero, Rodrigo Caballuci (DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)).

RACING DE CORDOBA

ALTAS: Mart√≠n Pucheta, Federico Abad√≠a, Mart√≠n Garnerone, Emmanuel Gim√©nez (CHACO FOR EVER), Ra√ļl Chalabe (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS).

BAJAS: Mateo Bustos (CA√ĎUELAS F.C).

SAN MART√ćN (FORMOSA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Iv√°n Gorosito (SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)), Cristian Ibarra (CHACO FOR EVER).

SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)

ALTAS: Octavio Bianchi (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)), Julio Arias, Tenca Hernández, Matias Recalde, Brian Toro (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)), Emiliano Ortíz -DT-.

BAJAS: Mart√≠n Garc√≠a (OLIMPO (BAH√ćA BLANCA)), Francisco Leonardo (ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)), Sergio Priseajniuc -DT-, Ricardo Flores -DT-.

SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)

ALTAS: Iv√°n Gorosito (SAN MART√ćN (FORMOSA)), Jonathan Gallardo, Brian Negro (PATRONATO (PARANA)), Nicol√°s Aguirre, Juli√°n Gauna (ATL√ČTICO CARCARA√Ď√Ā (SANTA FE)), Mart√≠n Ojeda (BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES)), Santiago Vargas, Mauro Buono (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)), Daniel Ib√°√Īez (CA√ĎUELAS F.C).

BAJAS: Gonzalo Alarc√≥n (CHACO FOR EVER), Pablo Cuevas (CHACO FOR EVER), Ra√ļl Valdez -DT-.

SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)

ALTAS: Jes√ļs Vera (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)), Ricardo Dichiara, Mariano Rivadeneira, William Higuita Barrera (UNION SANTIAGO), Mat√≠as Olivera (SOL DE MAYO (CNIA. LIEBIG)), Rodrigo Silva, Diego Dietz, Enzo Acu√Īa, Lucas Quilen, Juan Manuel Cortez, Franco Altamirano, Joaqu√≠n Faroux, Joaqu√≠n Gonz√°lez, Tamir Ortiz, Ad√°n Valdebenito -DT-, Luis Islas -DT-.

BAJAS: Lautaro Brienzo (JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)), Ivan Luquet, Carlos Fern√°ndez Colla, Gustavo Asprilla Caicedo, Nahuel Astutti, Juan Manuel Resler, Alejo Moyano, Ezequiel Arias, Franco Mu√Īoz, Alberto Lobato, Diego Zalazar, David Angeloff, Hugo Corbal√°n -DT-, Juan Fedorco (DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)).

SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)

ALTAS: Santiago Molina, Tom√°s Oses, Brian Visser (DOCK SUD).

BAJAS: Cristian Campozano (CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)), Santiago Aiassa (TALLERES (CORDOBA)), Pablo Mattalía, Tobías Ballari, Miguel Angel Rial, Juan Tomadoni (NEWELLS OLD BOYS), Facundo Scocco.

SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN)

ALTAS: Matías Garrido, Federico Diaz (LOS ANDES), Marcelo Fuentes -DT-.

BAJAS: Kevin Ceceri, Cristian Bove -DT-.

SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS

ALTAS: Rodrigo Lechner (CHACO FOR EVER), Nicol√°s Retamar (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Santiago Bri√Īone (PATRONATO (PARANA)), Mauro Siergiejuk, Juan Vaschetto (ALUMNI (VILLA MARIA)), Nahuel Speck (ATL√ČTICO CARCARA√Ď√Ā (SANTA FE)).

BAJAS: Nahuel Gómez (CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)), Franco Coria, Luciano Martoglia, Cristian Rodríguez.

SPORTIVO PE√ĎAROL (SAN JUAN)

ALTAS: Facundo Gonz√°lez, Francisco Salinas, Facundo Quiroga (ATENAS (RIO CUARTO)).

BAJAS: Leandro Rodríguez (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)), Cristian Taborda (CIPOLLETTI), Salvador Mónaco -DT-.

UNI√ďN (SUNCHALES)

ALTAS: Nicolás Canavesio, Jonathan Medina (CHACO FOR EVER), Cristian Sánchez (LIBERTAD (SUNCHALES)), Gianfranco Baier, Tomás Federico, Denis Stracqualursi, Ricardo Villar (CHACO FOR EVER), Matías Rojo, Mauro Ponce de Leon, Daniel Abello (GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)).

BAJAS: √Ālvaro Aguirre, Dami√°n Arnold, Fabricio Far√≠as, Nicol√°s Guzm√°n, Ignacio Salas, Gonzalo Blanco, Jos√© Escalada (BEN HUR), Ricardo G√≥mez (NEWELLS OLD BOYS), Juan Ignacio Inderkumer (ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)), Jos√© N√ļ√Īez, Germ√°n Rodr√≠guez, Santiago Stelcaldo, Nicol√°s Vitarelli G√≥ngora (ARGENTINO QUILMES (RAFAELA)).

VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)

ALTAS: Ramiro Formigo (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Lautaro Disanto (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), Eric Soloppi (ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)), Alfredo Pussetto (DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)).

BAJAS: Leonel Torres.