Mercado de Pases 2020-2021

ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Ignacio Macedo.

BAJAS: Iván García Fuentes, Emanuel Andrada, Santiago Baclini, Leandro Córdoba, Esteban May, Fausto Alegre, Favio Fruet, Brian González, Facundo González, Jonatan Lescano, Luciano Nant, Daniel Piedra, Facundo Camafreita, Jonathan Cardozo, Matías Gómez, Pablo Pereyra Dragicevich, Brian Romero, Ezequiel Montero.

ATLAS

ALTAS: Emiliano Pitarch (LUGANO), Agustín Campi (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Editson Córdoba Mena (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Sebastián Borliche, Daniel Zamudio.

BAJAS: Nahuel Menseguez.

CENTRAL BALLESTER

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Lucas Uñate (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Agustín Di Biase (EXCURSIONISTAS), Alejandro Acuña (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Santiago Ojeda (PUERTO NUEVO), Mariano Morales (MUÑIZ), Pablo Negro Villareal (SPORTIVO BARRACAS).

CENTRO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Rafael Neris Martínez (DOCK SUD), Leandro Fleita (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Darwin Palacios (FENIX), Javier Balbuena (PUERTO NUEVO).

CLAYPOLE

ALTAS: Benjamín Giménez (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS), Alejo Daivez, Nicolás Rodríguez (PUERTO NUEVO), Agustín Campana (PUERTO NUEVO), Gastón Cueto (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Facundo Garzino (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Damián Pérez Roa (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Tahiel Alegre (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES).

BAJAS: Ezequiel Manzanares, TIago Constenla, Mariano Hernández (MUÑIZ).

DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES

ALTAS: Emanuel Russo (PUERTO NUEVO), Sergio Peix, Elías Torancio, Isreal Tamunokuro Barasinpiri, Gerson Álvarez Echeverry, Keyner David Márquez Cabeza, Emmanuel Aranda (SPORT CLUB MAGDALENA (BS. AS.)).

BAJAS: Facundo Garzino (CLAYPOLE), Tahiel Alegre (CLAYPOLE).

DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO

ALTAS: Jonathan Córdoba, Luciano Grosso.

BAJAS: Sebastián Ferrario (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Mariano Romero, Ignacio Cravero (LUGANO).

JUVENTUD UNIDA

ALTAS: Alejandro Acuña (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Livio Contessotto -DT-, Lautaro Cuenos (PUERTO NUEVO), Maximiliano López (DEFENSORES DE SALTO), Facundo Castellón.

BAJAS: Alexis Aguirre, Gonzalo Leizza, Kevin Obregon, Nahuel Camargo (MUÑIZ), Leonardo Gómez, Kevin Ugolini (SAN MIGUEL), Iván Rodas, Brian Konecny (FENIX), Facundo Argañaraz (COLEGIALES), Gonzalo Pulido (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Ignacio Brazuna, Damián Lescano (MUÑIZ), Agustín Campi (ATLAS).

LINIERS

ALTAS: Walter Ricabana (YUPANQUI), Iván Lugo (YUPANQUI), Enzo Sotelo, Renso Rajoy (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Sebastián Herrera.

BAJAS: Tomás Duben (SAN MIGUEL), Ciro Campuzano (FENIX).

LUGANO

ALTAS: Ignacio Cravero (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Francisco Malich, Juan Trento, Blas Escande, Hugo Ortega, Francisco Mauriño (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Matías Villafañe (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO).

BAJAS: Alexis Vasconcellos, Emiliano Pitarch (ATLAS), Guido Bonaventura, Facundo Genero (EL PORVENIR).

MUÑIZ

ALTAS: David De La Rosa (BOXING CLUB (RIO GALLEGOS)), Mario Acosta (ESTUDIANTES), Alberto López, Nahuel Camargo (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Kevin Aballay, Martín Díaz (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Mariano Morales (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Gonzalo Villafañe (YUPANQUI), Lautaro Sequeira (YUPANQUI), Mariano Hernández (CLAYPOLE), Joel Beloso, Damián Lescano (JUVENTUD UNIDA).

BAJAS: Donato Leguizamón, Lucas Gutiérrez, Nicolás Lucero, Enzo Pacheco, Alexis Torres, Carlos González, Mauro Juárez, Maximiliano Saura, Ezequiel López, Diego Pertossi.

PUERTO NUEVO

ALTAS: Javier Balbuena (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Francisco Ramis, Facundo Ibañez (CHACARITA JUNIORS), Agustín Godoy, Santiago Candia, Tomás Fumeau, Tabaré Benítez (DOCK SUD), Santiago Ojeda (CENTRAL BALLESTER).

BAJAS: Nicolás Rodríguez (CLAYPOLE), Ignacio Díaz Peyrous, Esteban Montesano, Raúl Colombo, Pablo Cardozo, Alexis González, Nahuel Gerez, Rodrigo Herrera, Lionel Noumbi, Juan Cruz Melgar, Iván Torres, Agustín Campana (CLAYPOLE), Emanuel Russo (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Lautaro Cuenos (JUVENTUD UNIDA).

SPORTIVO BARRACAS

ALTAS: Lucas Uñate (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Elías Niveyro (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Sebastián Ferrario (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Nazareno Hvala, Luciano Pérez (CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (OTAMENDI)), Pablo Negro Villareal (CENTRAL BALLESTER).

BAJAS: Pablo Zalazar (TEMPERLEY), Alejandro Martínez (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Diego Prado, Damián Galván (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Francisco Baranosky, Enzo Pare, Franco Díaz, Rodrigo Díaz, Brian Urquiza, Franco Magno, Franco Molina, Leandro Aranda (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Renso Rajoy (LINIERS).

YUPANQUI

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Walter Ricabana (LINIERS), Iván Lugo (LINIERS), Diego Garbero, Nahuel La Sala (GENERAL LAMADRID), Gonzalo Villafañe (MUÑIZ), Lautaro Sequeira (MUÑIZ).