Mercado de Pases 2020-2021

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

ALTAS: Alejandro Martínez (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Pablo Azcurra, Carlos Kletnicki (FENIX), Leandro Puig (BERAZATEGUI), Nicolás Minici.

BAJAS: Alan Salvador (DEPORTIVO MORON), Lucas Bazán (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Diego Córdoba (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Lucas Ocampo, Damián Achucarro (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Carlos Fernández Colla (SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)), Lucas Martínez (SPORTIVO BARRACAS).

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS: Laureano Rustton (ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (CBA)), Elías Gómez (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Eduardo Buruchaga (GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)), Matías Correa (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Braian Chávez (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Franco Cristofanelli (SAN MIGUEL), Carlos Siaira, Andrés Jantus (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)), Gustavo Pastor, Facundo Enriques (ARSENAL).

BAJAS: Aín Acosta Luna, Leopoldo Pastafiglia, Juan Carlos Horvat, Mauro Marrone, Walter Gallardo, Ariel Rojas, Carlos Ponce, Sergio Sosa (VILLA DALMINE), Facundo Macarof (J.J. URQUIZA), Pablo Cabral (ITUZAINGO), Leandro Puig (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Iván Sacino (EXCURSIONISTAS), Lucio Nadalín (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Alejandro Granero (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Brian Risso Patrón (ITUZAINGO), Nicolás González (CAÑUELAS F.C), Federico Motta (GENERAL LAMADRID).

CAÑUELAS F.C

ALTAS: Germán Mendoza, Lautaro Suárez Costa (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Alejandro Astorga, Gastón Ríos, Diego Aguirre (SAN MIGUEL), Fernando Vijande (SPORTIVO BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)), Hugo Paniagua.

BAJAS: Lucas Medina, Carlos Madeo, Walter Silva, Alan Visco, Emiliano Lugo, Leandro Correa, Germán Sosa, Alan Sánchez.

CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Julián Bembo (ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)), Matias Recalde (ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA (JUJUY)), Ezequiel Montero (ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)), Fabricio Lovotti (DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)), Iván Antúnez, Brian Urquiza, Diego Migueles.

BAJAS: Francisco Mastrángelo, Oscar Riffel, Nahuel Aguirre, Juan Casini, Cristian Sgotti, Tomás Armoa, Fernando Balmaceda, Maximiliano Cavenatti, Brian Díaz, Federico Ferrari, Esteban Heredia, Lucas Lazo, Mario Senra, Lucio Cereseto, Facundo Herrera, Leandro Esquivel, Juan Manuel López, Lautaro Yocco, Estanislao Ferrero, Alexis Martínez (ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)).

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Sebastián Anchoverri (SAN MIGUEL), Emiliano Tabone (REAL PILAR FC), Iván Pereyra (BANFIELD), Iván Coronel, Ezequiel Abal (SAN MIGUEL), Alexander Fernández (BOCA JUNIORS), Julián Rodríguez Seguer (COLEGIALES).

BAJAS: Maximiliano Sosa, Luis Avilés, Pablo López, Lucas Buono (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Diego Grecco (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Armando Lezcano (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Tomás Figueroa (ITUZAINGO), Francisco Mariño (LUGANO), Franco López.

DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE

ALTAS: Fabián Zermatten -DT- (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Guillermo Sánchez (FENIX), Rodrigo Pepe (SAN MIGUEL), Emmanuel Alegre (FERNANDO CACERES FC (CIUDAD EVITA)), Gabriel Díaz (DOCK SUD), Damián Galván (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Hernán Hernández, Mauro Loza, Leandro Aranda (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Rodrigo Freites (SPORTIVO ITALIANO).

BAJAS: César Monasterio -DT-, Germán Basualdo, Diego Brizuela, Agustín Occhiato, Cristian Moyano, Franco Benítez (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Braian Valdez, Marcelo Bechen, Elías Niveyro (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Maximiliano Mallemaci, Walter Godoy (SPORTIVO ITALIANO).

DEPORTIVO MERLO

ALTAS: Franco Benítez (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Sebastián De Luca (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Hugo Acevedo (JUVENTUD ANTONIANA (SALTA)), Clemente Rodríguez (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Enzo Benítez, Mauro Batista (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Renato Hurtado Preciado, Jonatan Morán (REAL PILAR FC).

BAJAS: Pablo Despósito (ITUZAINGO), Tomás Zavaglia (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), Ignacio Rotta, Agustín Baclini, Cristian Fabbiani, Gregorio Abregú (GENERAL LAMADRID), Raúl Pérez.

DOCK SUD

ALTAS: Mauricio Tesare, Joaquín Medina, Muaro Báez (DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA), Ramiro Pintos (SAN LORENZO).

BAJAS: Gabriel Díaz (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Gonzalo Arce, Francisco Gil, Maximiliano Plante (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Rodrigo Soria (ITUZAINGO), Luciano Armoa (ITUZAINGO), Tabaré Benítez (PUERTO NUEVO).

EL PORVENIR

ALTAS: Facundo Genero (LUGANO).

BAJAS: Sandro Ammaturo, Gerardo Cabral, Adrián Albornoz, Leandro Moreyra, César Pérez, Leandro Argüello, Mauro Blanco, Ignacio Branda, Daniel Farías, Lautaro Lobo, Sergio Meza Sánchez, Mauro Montenegro, Leandro Pereira, Diego Leguiza, Jonatan Maciel, Lucas Urán, Juan Carlos Veliz, Gianluca Yaque, Marcos González, Jonathan Benítez (ATLAS).

EXCURSIONISTAS

ALTAS: Agustín Di Biase (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Alejandro Gutiérrez (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Agustín Almirón (SAN MIGUEL), Iván Sacino (BERAZATEGUI).

BAJAS: Pablo Stupiski.

FERROCARRIL MIDLAND

ALTAS: Gastón Monzón, Juan Cruz Vera Borda (SACACHISPAS F.C), César Peralta (GENERAL LAMADRID), Ramiro Montenegro (LUJAN), Cristian Peláez, Luciano Monasterio (SACACHISPAS F.C), Damián Santagati (SACACHISPAS F.C), Oscar Velasco (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Mauro Boaglio (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Fernando Pascual (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Diego Córdoba (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Alex Montero (ATLANTA), Maximiliano Raimonde (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Marcelo Burzac (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Román Martinangeli (ALMAGRO), Maximiliano Ortigoza (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO).

BAJAS: Ezequiel Fernández, Alejandro Kruchowski, Juan Cruz Areco, Gastón Costas, Mariano Rodríguez, Cristian Vargas, Matías Quinta, Julián Cardellino, Matías Mansilla (DEPORTIVO MORON), Matías Correa (BERAZATEGUI), Francisco Gatti (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)), Ramiro Luna (ARSENAL), Ricardo Priori (GENERAL LAMADRID), Maximiliano Carnelutto (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)).

GENERAL LAMADRID

ALTAS: Nicolás Marchesi, Nahuel La Sala (YUPANQUI), Fernando Pasquale (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS), Tomás Pavone, Ricardo Priori (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Gastón Caliva, Gregorio Abregú (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Emir Ham, Federico Motta (BERAZATEGUI).

BAJAS: César Peralta (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Andrés Guzmán, Agustín Tuffner, Braian Cáceres, Franco Rondina, Federico Ricciardelli, Néstor Ruefli (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Leandro Leguizamón (SAN MIGUEL).

ITUZAINGO

ALTAS: Gustavo Alcaraz (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Alcides Miranda Moreira (DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)), Pablo Despósito (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Pablo Cabral (BERAZATEGUI), Tomás Figueroa (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Damián Arrubarrena (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Rodrigo Soria (DOCK SUD), Luciano Armoa (DOCK SUD), Brian Risso Patrón (BERAZATEGUI), Luciano Nebot (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Gabriel Seijas (TALLERES (R.E.)).

BAJAS: Brian Velasco, Tomás Bello, Ezequiel Reyna, Leonel Ybarra, Jonathan Smith, Fernando Lorefice, Damián Anriquez (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Adrián Acevedo (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)).

LEANDRO N. ALEM

ALTAS: Lucas Buono (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Diego Grecco (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Sebastián Gigliotti, Armando Lezcano (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), , Maximiliano Lara (ATENAS (RIO CUARTO)).

BAJAS: Dalmiro Gaeto, Gabriel Vallejos, Gustavo Alcaraz (ITUZAINGO), Daniel Córdoba, Leandro Coronel, Mauro Boaglio (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Santiago Sendín (ALMAGRO), Alan Rodríguez, Alan Cristeff (ACASSUSO), Lucas Sergi (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Javier Pintos (SPORTIVO ITALIANO).

LUJAN

ALTAS: Arturo Mendoza (SAN MIGUEL), Santiago Villarreal (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO).

BAJAS: Ramiro Montenegro (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Joaquín Marcos, Jonatan Duche (MITRE (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Federico Carneiro.

REAL PILAR FC

ALTAS: Luca Marcogiuseppe -DT-, Javier Martínez, Bautista Sánchez (QUILMES).

BAJAS: Alan Schönfeld (DEPORTIVO MORON), Wilson Chimeli (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Emiliano Tabone (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Tomás Arrotea -DT-, Brian Guerra (ALL BOYS), Jonatan Morán (DEPORTIVO MERLO).

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

ALTAS: Gastón Aguirre, Emiliano Gianunzio (FENIX), Damián Anriquez (ITUZAINGO), Néstor Ruefli (GENERAL LAMADRID), Nicolás Slimmens (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)), Lautaro González (TEMPERLEY), Maximiliano Plante (DOCK SUD), Lucas Osso, Walter Cáceres (DEPORTIVO MORON), Cristian Lobo (BROWN (PUERTO MADRYN)), Adrián Acevedo (ITUZAINGO), Elías Albarracín, Fernando Asmar (ALDOSIVI).

BAJAS: Juan Goicoechea, Daniel Cardozo, Héctor Cardozo, Maximiliano Gay, Francisco Rosa Zacarías, Jonathan Benítez, Gabriel Pérez, Emir Avila, Gianluca Rodríguez, Joel Godoy Gill (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Martín Ávalos, Javier Monzón, Sebastián Sciorilli, Eladio Ramos (VICTORIANO ARENAS).

SPORTIVO ITALIANO

ALTAS: Ariel Crespín -DT-, Lucas Crespín -DT-, Lucio Nadalín (BERAZATEGUI), Alejandro Granero (BERAZATEGUI), Nicolás Pizarro (SAN MIGUEL), Matías Sandoval (ALL BOYS), Lucas Sergi (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Gonzalo Pulido (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Javier Pintos (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Walter Godoy (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Facundo D'Angelo (DEPORTIVO MORON), Guillermo Mustafá, Nicolás Zurco, Agustín Amato (LUGANO), Maximiliano Jaimes, Sho Konishi (SACACHISPAS F.C), Ezequiel Sánchez, Francisco Barzola.

BAJAS: Matías Brianese (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Lautaro Suárez Costa (CAÑUELAS F.C), Gastón Cueto (CLAYPOLE), Francisco Solé (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Leonardo Domínguez, Alan Mareco, Nicolás López, Fabián Zermatten -DT- (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Delfor Minervino (LOS ANDES), Javier Greco (SAN MIGUEL), Matías Zaldivar (SAN MIGUEL), Emerson Correa, Tomás Dell Oglio, Tomás De Sa, Luciano Nebot (ITUZAINGO), Gastón Marecos, Rodrigo Freites (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Marcelo Burzac (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND).

VICTORIANO ARENAS

ALTAS: Leandro Fleita (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Emiliano Pastoriza, Joel Godoy Gill (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Rodrigo Crupi, Lautaro De Ríos, Matías Gómez, Eladio Ramos (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)).

BAJAS: Fabián Billordo, Brian Simone, Franco Acevedo, Joaquín Gutiérrez, Cristian Galarza, Damián Pérez Roa (CLAYPOLE), Santiago Quiroga (SAN MIGUEL), Germán Águila (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Sebastián De Luca (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Damián Arrubarrena (ITUZAINGO), Pablo Bustamante, Editson Córdoba Mena (ATLAS).