Mercado de Pases 2020-2021

ACASSUSO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Emanuel Pentimalli (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Alejandro Gutiérrez (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA).

ALMIRANTE BROWN

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ARGENTINO DE QUILMES

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Marcelo Vidal.

COLEGIALES

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Jorge Demaio, Franco Gómez, Facundo Nasif, Ezequiel Vicente, Julián Rodríguez Seguer.

COMUNICACIONES

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Nahuel Fernándes Silva, Tomás Gramisci, Julián Barria, Alexis Vaiani.

DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)

ALTAS: Emanuel Pentimalli (ACASSUSO).

BAJAS: Darío Lema -DT-.

DEPORTIVO ARMENIO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Juan Casarini, Tadeo Mac Intyre, Fernando Pascual, Mauro Rubira, Maximiliano Ortigoza, Nahuel Sica, José Manuel Caspary, Santiago Velazquez.

FENIX

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Guillermo Sánchez, Braian Ruiz (TIGRE).

FLANDRIA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Yair Bonnin, Diego Sosa, Emmanuel Torres.

J.J. URQUIZA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Esteban Ruiz Díaz (ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)), Maximiliano Barreiro, Axel Figueredo, Franco Zalazar, Juan Ignacio Gonzalez.

LOS ANDES

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Luis Salmerón, Luis Monge, Daniel Monllor, Elías Fretes, Matías Contreras, Johann Díaz, Bruno Martínez Lotto, Walter Mazzolatti, Dimas Morales, Braian Aquino, Gonzalo Díaz, Carlos Espínola, Leonardo Landriel, Valentín Haberkon, Sebastián Valdéz.

SACACHISPAS F.C

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Paul Charpentier (NUEVA CHICAGO).

SAN MIGUEL

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Nicolás Pizarro, Ezequiel Abal, Franco Cristofanelli, Rodrigo Pepe, Diego Aguirre, Emmanuel González, Arturo Mendoza, Daniel Kombi, Alan Ríos, Federico Bruno, Matías Sarmiento, Kevin Hoyos, Lucas Siamparelli.

SAN TELMO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Marcos Jara, Rodrigo Callegari, Sebastián Ibars, José Ramírez Agudelo, Alexander Zurita, Axel Abad, Matías Arrieta Quintero, David Distéfano, Adrián Fernández, Federico Freire, Maximiliano Laso, Gonzalo Ronconi, Agustín Pedrozo, Darío Salina, Damián Toledo, Eric Aparicio, Fabián Castillo, Lucas Farías, Alan González, Yoojun Nam.

TALLERES (R.E.)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Ramiro Echeverría, Agustín Sosa (TEMPERLEY), Gabriel Seijas, Alejandro Aranda (NUEVA CHICAGO), Nahuel Benítez, Adrián Maidana, Gonzalo Suárez, Alan Seguel.

TRISTAN SUAREZ

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Claudio Galeano, Juan Cruz Huichulef, Franco Quiroz, Mauricio Del Castillo.

UAI URQUIZA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Daniel Vega.

VILLA SAN CARLOS

ALTAS: Matías Brianese (SPORTIVO ITALIANO).

BAJAS: Wilson Altamirano (BELGRANO (CÓRDOBA)), Germán Ré.