#
Patagonica A
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
BOXING CLUB (RIO GALLEGOS)
4
2
1
1
0
8
1
7
2
LOS CUERVOS DEL FIN DEL MUNDO (TDF)
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
VICTORIA DE RÍO GRANDE (TDF)
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
4
CAMIONEROS (RIO GRANDE)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
INDEPENDIENTE (PTO. SAN JULIAN)
0
2
0
0
2
0
9
-9
#
Patagonica B
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
OLIMPIA JRS. (CALETA OLIVIA)
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
2
NEWBERY (COMODORO RIVADAVIA)
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
HURACAN (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
4
C.A.I
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
ESTRELLA NORTE (CALETA OLIVIA)
0
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
#
Patagonica C
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
J.J. MORENO (PTO. MADRYN)
7
3
2
1
0
8
5
3
2
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
7
3
2
1
0
6
3
3
3
RACING (TRELEW)
7
3
2
1
0
4
1
3
4
DEP. RINCON (R. DE LOS SAUCES-NQN)
6
3
2
0
1
3
1
2
5
INDEPENDIENTE (RIO COLORADO)
6
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
6
GERMINAL (RAWSON)
3
3
1
0
2
5
5
0
7
LA AMISTAD (CIPOLLETTI)
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
8
CRUZ DEL SUR (BARILOCHE)
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
9
DEPORTIVO 25 DE MAYO (LP)
0
3
0
0
3
1
5
-4
10
PACIFICO (NEUQUÉN)
0
3
0
0
3
0
6
-6
#
Bonaerense Pampeana Sur A
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
HURACÁN (INGENIERO WHITE)
9
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
2
ALL BOYS (STA. ROSA)
6
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
3
BELLA VISTA (BAHIA BLANCA)
6
3
2
0
1
4
4
0
4
LINIERS (BAHIA BLANCA)
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
5
RACING (OLAVARRIA)
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
6
DEPORTIVO VILLALONGA (BS. AS.)
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
7
FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRIA)
4
3
1
1
1
2
3
-1
8
EMBAJADORES (OLAVARRIA)
3
3
1
0
2
3
4
-1
9
BELGRANO (SANTA ROSA)
1
3
0
1
2
2
6
-4
10
TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA)
1
3
0
1
2
2
7
-5
#
Bonaerense Pampeana Sur B
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
KIMBERLEY (MAR DEL PLATA)
7
3
2
1
0
8
3
5
2
INDEPENDIENTE (TANDIL)
7
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
3
CIRCULO DEP. (OTAMENDI)
6
3
2
0
1
6
5
1
4
INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN CAYETANO (BA)
5
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
5
FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES)
5
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
6
EL PORVENIR (SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYÚ)
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
7
RACING DE BALCARCE
3
3
1
0
2
3
3
0
8
ATLÉTICO DE NORBERTO DE LA RIESTRA
3
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
9
EL LEON (GRAL. MADARIAGA)
1
3
0
1
2
1
6
-5
10
ARGENTINOS (25 DE MAYO)
0
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
#
Bonaerense Pampeana Norte A
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
CAMIONEROS (LUJÁN)
9
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
2
INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)
9
3
3
0
0
5
1
4
3
BRAGADO CLUB
7
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
4
C.R.I.B.A. (LA PLATA)
7
3
2
1
0
2
0
2
5
CLUB MERCEDES (BS. AS.)
3
3
1
0
2
2
4
-2
6
VIAMONTE FC DE LOS TOLDOS (BS. AS.)
2
3
0
2
1
2
4
-2
7
EVERTON (LA PLATA)
2
3
0
2
1
0
2
-2
8
A.D.I.P. (LA PLATA)
1
3
0
1
2
3
5
-2
9
EL LINQUEÑO (LINCOLN)
1
3
0
1
2
1
3
-2
10
NEWBERY (JUNIN)
0
3
0
0
3
1
4
-3
#
Bonaerense Pampeana Norte B
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
SPORTIVO BARADERO
7
3
2
1
0
3
1
2
2
SPORTSMAN (CARMEN DE ARECO)
6
3
2
0
1
8
3
5
3
GENERAL ROJO
6
3
2
0
1
3
4
-1
4
JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)
5
3
1
2
0
4
1
3
5
DEFENSORES DE SALTO
5
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
6
ATLÉTICO BARADERO (BS. AS.)
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
7
COLONIAL DE FERRÉ (BS. AS.)
3
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
8
BELGRANO (SAN NICOLAS)
2
3
0
2
1
3
4
-1
9
SPORTS (SALTO)
1
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
10
SP. BARRACAS (COLON)
1
3
0
1
2
4
9
-5
#
Centro A
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
UNION SANTIAGO
6
3
2
0
1
5
2
3
2
AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
6
3
2
0
1
4
4
0
3
SARMIENTO (LA BANDA - SANTIAGO)
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
4
INSTITUTO SANTIAGO
4
3
1
1
1
5
3
2
5
ATL. POLICIAL (CATAMARCA)
4
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
6
DEFENSORES DE ESQUIÚ (CAT.)
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
7
ANDINO (LA RIOJA)
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
8
VELEZ (SAN RAMON-SGO)
3
3
1
0
2
1
2
-1
9
COMERCIO CU (SANTIAGO)
3
3
1
0
2
1
4
-3
10
CENTRAL ARGENTINO (LA BANDA)
2
3
0
2
1
2
5
-3
#
Centro B
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
JUVENTUD UNIDA (RIO IV)
7
3
2
1
0
3
1
2
2
RACING DE CORDOBA
6
3
2
0
1
4
1
3
3
ATENAS (RIO CUARTO)
5
3
1
2
0
5
2
3
4
ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (CBA)
4
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
5
LAS PALMAS (CORDOBA)
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
6
TIRO FEDERAL (MORTEROS)
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
7
SARMIENTO DE LEONES (CBA)
4
3
1
1
1
4
6
-2
8
BROWN DE MALAGUEÑO (CBA.)
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
9
ALUMNI (VILLA MARIA)
3
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
10
BANDA NORTE (RÍO CUARTO)
1
3
0
1
2
1
3
-2
#
Cuyo A
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
SAN MARTIN (RODEO-SJ)
7
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
2
PEÑAFLOR (SAN JUAN)
5
3
1
2
0
4
2
2
3
SPORTIVO DEL BONO (SAN JUAN)
5
3
1
2
0
4
2
2
4
DEFENSORES DE BOCA (LOS BERROS SJ)
5
3
1
2
0
3
1
2
5
SP. PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)
4
3
1
1
1
6
4
2
6
COLON JRS. (SAN JUAN)
4
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
7
ALIANZA (SAN JUAN)
4
3
1
1
1
1
2
-1
8
INDEPENDIENTE VILLA OBRERA (SJ)
4
3
1
1
1
4
6
-2
9
SAN LORENZO DE RODEO (SAN JUAN)
1
3
0
1
2
2
5
-3
10
TRINIDAD (SAN JUAN)
0
3
0
0
3
1
7
-6
#
Cuyo B
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
HURACAN SAN RAFAEL (MZA)
7
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
2
RODEO DEL MEDIO (MZA)
5
3
1
2
0
5
3
2
3
LA LIBERTAD DE RIVADAVIA (MZA.)
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
4
ANDES FC (ALVEAR-MZA)
5
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
5
PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)
4
3
1
1
1
5
3
2
6
NEWBERY (V. MERCEDES-SL)
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
7
MONTECASEROS (MZA)
3
3
0
3
0
2
2
0
8
SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)
3
3
1
0
2
1
3
-2
9
LUJAN SC (MENDOZA)
1
3
0
1
2
0
3
-3
10
ATL. PALMIRA (MENDOZA)
1
3
0
1
2
2
6
-4
#
Norte A
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
INDEPENDIENTE (H.IRIGOYEN-SALTA)
9
3
3
0
0
5
0
5
2
SAN FCO. BANCARIO (LGSM - JUJUY)
5
3
1
2
0
5
2
3
3
TALLERES (PERICO-JUJUY)
5
3
1
2
0
4
2
2
4
MITRE (SALTA)
4
3
1
1
1
2
3
-1
5
PELLEGRINI (SALTA)
4
3
1
1
1
2
3
-1
6
CAMIONEROS A.N. (SALTA)
3
3
0
3
0
3
3
0
7
LOS CACHORROS (SALTA)
3
3
1
0
2
3
3
0
8
TIRO Y GIMNASIA (JUJUY)
3
3
0
3
0
2
2
0
9
EL TABACAL (SALTA)
1
3
0
1
2
1
4
-3
10
DEFENSORES DE FRAILE PINTADO (J.)
1
3
0
1
2
1
6
-5
#
Norte B
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
7
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
2
CONCEPCION F.C. (TUC)
5
3
1
2
0
6
3
3
3
DEP. AGUILARES (TUC.)
4
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
4
SP. GUZMAN (TUCUMAN)
4
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
5
ALTE. BROWN (LULES-TUC.)
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
6
SAN ANTONIO (RANCHILLOS-TUC)
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
7
BELLA VISTA (TUCUMAN)
4
3
1
1
1
1
3
-2
8
PROGRESO (ROS. DE LA FRONTERA)
3
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
9
LASTENIA (TUCUMÁN)
2
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
10
AMALIA (TUCUMAN)
2
3
0
2
1
1
2
-1
#
Litoral Norte A
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
1° DE MAYO (FORMOSA)
7
3
2
1
0
6
3
3
2
ALIANZA DE CAMPO LARGO (CHACO)
7
3
2
1
0
3
1
2
3
LIBERTAD DE FORMOSA
6
3
2
0
1
5
5
0
4
SOL DE AMERICA (FORMOSA)
5
3
1
2
0
4
2
2
5
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
5
3
1
2
0
3
1
2
6
ARGENTINOS DEL NORTE (CLORINDA)
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
7
ATL. LAGUNA BLANCA (FSA)
3
3
1
0
2
1
2
-1
8
HURACÁN DE LAS BREÑAS (CHACO)
3
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
9
COMERCIO (STA. SYLVINA-CH)
1
3
0
1
2
1
4
-3
10
JUVENTUD UNIDA (CHARATA)
0
3
0
0
3
3
6
-3
#
Litoral Norte B
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
COMUNICACIONES DE MERCEDES (CTES)
7
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
2
MADARIAGA (PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
6
3
2
0
1
3
1
2
3
RESISTENCIA CENTRAL (CHACO)
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
4
FERROVIARIO (CORRIENTES)
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
5
VILLA ALVEAR (CHACO)
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
6
DEP. FONTANA (CHACO)
3
3
0
3
0
1
1
0
7
DEF. DE PUERTO VILELAS (CH.)
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
8
HURACAN GOYA (CORRIENTES)
2
3
0
2
1
3
4
-1
9
CENTRAL GOYA (CORRIENTES)
2
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
10
HURACÁN DE MONTECARLO (MISIONES)
2
3
0
2
1
1
3
-2
#
Litoral Sur A
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
ARSENAL (VIALE - ER)
7
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
2
SANTA MARIA DE ORO (CDIA.)
6
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
3
ATLETICO URUGUAY (CDU)
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
4
ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)
4
3
1
1
1
5
2
3
5
ATLÉTICO VILLA ELISA (ENTRE RÍOS)
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
6
LIBERTAD (CONCORDIA)
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
7
BELGRANO (PARANA)
4
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
8
COSMOS F.C. (SANTA FE)
3
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
9
VIALE F.B.C. (ENTRE RIOS)
2
3
0
2
1
0
1
-1
10
COLEGIALES (CONCORDIA)
1
3
0
1
2
0
3
-3
#
Litoral Sur B
Pts
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
1
ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)
7
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
2
9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA)
6
3
2
0
1
5
3
2
3
BEN HUR
6
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
4
SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)
5
3
1
2
0
5
3
2
5
PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)
5
3
1
2
0
4
2
2
6
CNEL. AGUIRRE (VG GALVEZ)
4
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
7
ADIUR (ROSARIO)
3
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
8
UNIÓN FC DE TOTORAS (SANTA FE)
3
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
9
JUVENTUD PUEYRREDON (VDO. TUERTO)
2
3
0
2
1
3
6
-3
10
TIRO FEDERAL (ROSARIO)
0
3
0
0
3
0
6
-6