Mercado de Pases 2020

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

ALTAS: Lucas Ocampo (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), César Carranza (ITUZAINGO), Ezequiel Cohen (DEPORTIVO MORON), Matías González (DEPORTIVO MORON).

BAJAS: Fernando Maldonado, Rodrigo Basualdo.

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS: Blas Tapparello, Juan Altamiranda (QUILMES), Juan Pablo Oses.

BAJAS:.

CAÑUELAS F.C

ALTAS: Germán Sosa (ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)), Alan Sánchez.

BAJAS: Matías Maidana, Natanael Guzmán.

CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Juan Carlos Lescano (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Agustín Musso, Paulo Killer (ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)).

BAJAS:.

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Ezequiel Bartolomeo (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS), Franco López (LOS ANDES), Thomas Amilivia (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS).

BAJAS: Thiago Nuss (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS), Javier Peralta Salinas, Ricardo Segundo (EXCURSIONISTAS).

DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE

ALTAS: Nicolás Ríos (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Gabriel Bravo, Agustín Occhiato (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Agustín Faillace.

BAJAS: Sebastián Pérez, Facundo Talín.

DEPORTIVO MERLO

ALTAS: Nicolás Abregú (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Raúl Pérez (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Francisco Agost (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA).

BAJAS: John Trujillo, Kou Gotou, Favio Segovia, Luis Acuña, Juan Carlos Lescano (CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)), Cristian Peláez.

DOCK SUD

ALTAS: Enzo Tamborelli.

BAJAS: Hernán Fener, Diego Jaime.

EL PORVENIR

ALTAS: Nicolás Mamberti (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Mauro Montenegro, Sergio Salomone.

BAJAS: Matías Acuña.

EXCURSIONISTAS

ALTAS: Sebastián Arias (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Facundo Maitini, Ricardo Segundo (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL).

BAJAS: Sebastián Vidal, Iván Chacón, Marcos Müller, Gabriel Alderete, Hernán Salazar (SACACHISPAS F.C), Manuel Peralta Salinas (ALMIRANTE BROWN).

FERROCARRIL MIDLAND

ALTAS: Matías Correa (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Víctor Meza (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Fernando Vega (ALMIRANTE BROWN).

BAJAS: Martín Delgado (ITUZAINGO), Alejandro Monzón, Raúl Pérez (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Nicolás Mamberti (EL PORVENIR), Matías Ormart.

GENERAL LAMADRID

ALTAS: Nicolás González, Lucas Campenni.

BAJAS: Tomás Pavone, Matías Mendelovich.

ITUZAINGO

ALTAS: Martín Delgado (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Ángel Luna (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Brian Medina (COLEGIALES).

BAJAS: Claudio Greco, César Carranza (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Agustín Gil Clarotti (SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)).

LEANDRO N. ALEM

ALTAS: Jorge Piris.

BAJAS: Luciano Berro, Nicolás Paolorossi, Víctor Meza (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Nahuel Menseguez (ATLAS).

LUJAN

ALTAS: Román López, Brian La Torre, Miller Moreno (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO).

BAJAS: Leonel Ravest, Matías Verdún, Germán Águila (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Emir Ham.

REAL PILAR FC

ALTAS: Jonatan Morán, Leonardo Celín.

BAJAS:.

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

ALTAS: Ariel Perdiechizi -DT-, Lucas Chiapparo (INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)), Jorge Coria (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Joel Godoy Gill, Martín Ávalos.

BAJAS: Daniel Stechina -DT-, Martín Ibarra (LUGANO), Axel Gómez (CLAYPOLE), Gastón Aguirre, Emiliano Terzaghi, Mariano Trincavelli, Matías Lorenzo, Lucas Robledo, Ítalo Rocha, Luciano Vera (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Gastón Monzón, Facundo Gómez (ATLAS), Bruno Rodríguez (SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN)).

SPORTIVO ITALIANO

ALTAS: Matías Brianese (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Jonatan Soria (TALLERES (R.E.)), Lucas Vico (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS).

BAJAS: Oswaldo Blanco, Cristian Ortíz, Enzo Galarza, Abel Flegenal, Adrián Martínez, Luciano Topazio, Juan Manuel Coassini.

VICTORIANO ARENAS

ALTAS: Germán Águila (LUJAN).

BAJAS: Nicolás Radduso (CENTRAL BALLESTER).