ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Tomás Heritier, Nicolás Echegaray (ARGENTINO DE MERLO).

BAJAS: Emanuel Pellegrini, Cristian Iramáz, Federico Peralta.

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Damián Pérez Roa, Nicolás Echegaray (ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)), Brian Alderete.

ATLAS

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

CENTRAL BALLESTER

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Luis Orquera -DT-, Iván Comino, Lucas Palik, Leonel Rodríguez, Lucas Panozzo.

CENTRO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Ismael Rodríguez (VICTORIANO ARENAS).

BAJAS: Sebastián Nuñez, Ignacio Gómez.

CLAYPOLE

ALTAS: Federico Daniel Gauna, Gastón Cueto (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Mauro Romay (JUVENTUD UNIDA).

BAJAS: Rodrigo Delgado, Franco Petrovich, Facundo Ferros.

DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES

ALTAS: Mauro Dubini, Lucas Catalano (A.D.I.P. (LA PLATA)), Juan Manuel Díaz (A.D.I.P. (LA PLATA)), Tomás Grisolia (A.D.I.P. (LA PLATA)).

BAJAS: Octavio Di Virgilio, Mario Vega, Lautaro Palacios, Ezequiel Santucci, Iñaki Berterretche, Thiago Capomaggio, xxx, xxx, xxx.

DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO

ALTAS: Kevin Patkovsky (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Joel Del Puerto (MIDLAND).

BAJAS: Lucas Arriola, Carlos Acuña Cordone, Martín Vera, Gonzalo Piedrabuena, Matías Maggiorini.

JUVENTUD UNIDA

ALTAS: Lucas Crespín -DT-, Ayrton Barreiro (LUJAN SC (MENDOZA)), Maximiliano Romero, Miguel Acuña.

BAJAS: Gastón Cueto (CLAYPOLE), Alexis Valenzuela, Franco Martel, Mauro Romay (CLAYPOLE), Mariano Moramarco -DT- (SAN MIGUEL), Hernán Carrozzino.

LINIERS

ALTAS: Daniel Acosta (CHACARITA JUNIORS).

BAJAS: Pablo Zárate, Nicolás Marco.

LUGANO

ALTAS: Lucas Tiedemann (SPORTIVO ITALIANO).

BAJAS: Blas Viedma -DT-, Neyen Isola, Jonathan Godoy.

MUÑIZ

ALTAS: Jhomar Molina Guerra, Diego Pertossi (PUERTO NUEVO).

BAJAS:.

PUERTO NUEVO

ALTAS: Nazareno Gómez.

BAJAS: Diego Pertossi (MUÑIZ), Sergio Robles.

REAL PILAR FC

ALTAS: Vladimir Covalschi (NEWBERY (COMODORO RIVADAVIA)).

BAJAS: Agustín Osan.

YUPANQUI

ALTAS: Facundo Ledesma, Daniel Pastrana, Cristian Gómez Cuevas.

BAJAS: Lucas Erlan, Agustín Osterrieth, Matías Kolln, Brian Noriega.