ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA (JUJUY)

ALTAS: Sebastián Robles, Alejandro Fernández.

BAJAS: Leonardo Silveira, Nicolás Riveros (TALLERES (PERICO-JUJUY)), Juan Méndez, Diego Vergara, Hugo Villanueva (VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)), Facundo Mealla, Emiliano Morales, Martín Abraham (JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)).

ALVARADO (MAR DEL PLATA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Nicolás Trecco.

ATLETICO PARANA

ALTAS: Cristian Taborda (RACING DE CORDOBA), Ricardo Pancaldo -DT-, Rodrigo Faust (SAN MIGUEL).

BAJAS: Fernando Benítez -DT-, Cristian Romero.

BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)

ALTAS: Antonio Medina (ALDOSIVI).

BAJAS:.

CHACO FOR EVER

ALTAS: Eduardo Casais (ARGENTINO AGROPECUARIO (CASARES)).

BAJAS: Mauro Scatularo, Enzo Vargas, Agustín Briones (ALMIRANTE BROWN).

CIPOLLETTI

ALTAS: Eduardo Scasserra, Nicolás Hours (PACIFICO (NEUQUÉN)).

BAJAS:.

CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)

ALTAS: Diego Valenzuela (FERROVIARIO (CORRIENTES)).

BAJAS: Franco Cabrera, Enzo Bruno, Matías Presentado (DEPORTIVO MADRYN), Guillermo Sotelo (SARMIENTO (JUNIN)), Leandro Fioravanti.

DEF. BELGRANO (VILLA RAMALLO)

ALTAS: Juan Ignacio Gonzalez (SATSAID (MORENO - BS. AS.)).

BAJAS: Luciano Pierce.

DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)

ALTAS: Johan Loureiro (SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS).

BAJAS:.

DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Alejandro Gagliali.

DEPORTIVO MADRYN

ALTAS: Jorge Izquierdo -DT-, Matías Presentado (CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)), Jonathan Penna.

BAJAS: Luis Murúa -DT- (INDEPENDIENTE (NEUQUEN)), Roberto Tucker, Hernán Quarta, Marcos Rilo (C.A.I).

DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)

ALTAS: Leandro Valenti (GUTIERREZ SC (MENDOZA)).

BAJAS: Francisco Agost.

DEPORTIVO ROCA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Adrián Mora (LA AMISTAD (CIPOLLETTI)), Lucas Mellado (DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)).

DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)

ALTAS: Lucas Mellado (DEPORTIVO ROCA), Jonathan Cháves.

BAJAS: Emiliano Belfiore, Leandro Basán, Agustín Cabello (JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)), René Lima (C.A.I).

ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)

ALTAS: Osvaldo Miranda, Lucas Oviedo, Juan Tejera (RACING DE CORDOBA).

BAJAS: Carlos Arriola, Raúl Albornoz, Edelmiro Martinich.

ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

FERRO GRAL. PICO (LA PAMPA)

ALTAS: Alan Gonzalez (NEWBERY (V. MERCEDES-SL)).

BAJAS:.

GIMNASIA (CDU)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Luis Rivero, Leandro Beterette (CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)).

GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Matías Rosso, Juan Manuel Cobelli, Marcos Benítez.

HURACAN LAS HERAS (MZA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Federico Amaya.

INDEPENDIENTE (NEUQUEN)

ALTAS: Luis Murúa -DT- (DEPORTIVO MADRYN).

BAJAS: Mauricio Villa (LA AMISTAD (CIPOLLETTI)), Alexis Villacorta (LA AMISTAD (CIPOLLETTI)), Alejandro Ortíz.

JUVENTUD ANTONIANA (SALTA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Cristian García (SPORTIVO ITALIANO).

JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)

ALTAS: Martín Abraham (ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA (JUJUY)).

BAJAS: Nicolás Gatto.

JUVENTUD UNIDA (GUALEGUAYCHU)

ALTAS: Ezequiel Horst (ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)), Exequiel Fiorotto.

BAJAS:.

RACING DE CORDOBA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Cristian Taborda (ATLETICO PARANA), Oscar Sainz, Juan Tejera (ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)), Juan Manuel García, Julio Illanes, Pablo López, Emanuel Aguilar, Diego Palleres.

SAN JORGE (TUCUMÁN)

ALTAS: Martin Peralta (ATLETICO TUCUMAN).

BAJAS: Javier Bayk, Ruben Tarasco.

SAN LORENZO (ALEM-CATAMARCA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SANSINENA (GRAL. CERRI-BS AS)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SARMIENTO (RESISTENCIA)

ALTAS: Nicolás Castro.

BAJAS: Rodrigo Castro, Pablo Gaitán, Horacio Orzán.

SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)

ALTAS: Alejandro Caro (SP. OLIMPO DE TRES ARROYOS (BA)).

BAJAS:.

SP. BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: David Muller, Mariano Racca (LIBERTAD (SUNCHALES)).

SP. DESAMPARADOS (SAN JUAN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS

ALTAS: Bruno Ayala, Juan Brstilo.

BAJAS: Johan Loureiro (DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)), Diego Méndez, Cristian Yassogna, Diego Albornoz (ATENAS (RIO CUARTO)), Federico Eandi, Jairo Giaver.

UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)

ALTAS: Diego López (BROWN (MADRYN)).

BAJAS: Franco Calamari.

VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA)

ALTAS: Hugo Villanueva (ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA (JUJUY)), Ramiro Maldonado (CENTRAL CORDOBA (SANTIAGO)).

BAJAS: Federico Bonassies, Ramón Barraza.