ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Gastón López Nofri, Mauricio Corvalán, Julián Zapata, Leonel Peralta, Bruno Pintos, Nicolás Echegaray, Joel Reinoso, Braian Caraballo, Lucas Rodríguez (CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)), Alejandro Olocco.

ATLAS

ALTAS: Santiago Correa (PUERTO NUEVO), Joaquín Montiel (PUERTO NUEVO), Sebastián Ybares (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Lautaro Díaz Laharque (MUÑIZ), Braian Bolli (MUÑIZ), Matías Gelpi (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Alan Sosa (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Gonzalo Añasgo (SPORTIVO ITALIANO).

BAJAS: Nicolás Morro (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Elías Torancio (CLAYPOLE), Maximiliano Maciel (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Diego Prado (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Rodrigo Díaz (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Luis Jurchesen (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Sebastián Ferrario (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Román Gnocchi (SAN MIGUEL), Lucas González (COLEGIALES), Diego Dreer (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Joaquín Rodríguez, Lucas Gallo, Damián Pérez Roa (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Sebastián Arriagada, Santiago D´Imperio Tarabini, Manuel Brandón (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Federico Aguirre (CLAYPOLE), Alejandro Martínez (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Hernán Campana (CENTRAL BALLESTER).

CENTRAL BALLESTER

ALTAS: Alejandro Acuña (MUÑIZ), Facundo Barreto (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Marcos Robles (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Agustín Martínez Antes (LA CATEDRAL (HURLINGHAM)), Hernán Campana (ATLAS).

BAJAS: Donato Leguizamón, Ezequiel Dávalos, Juan Domínguez, Leonardo Gómez, Gonzalo Paz (LUGANO), Joel Godoy Gill (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Nicolás Pérez, Germán Irala, Leandro Corvalán, Emanuel Russo, Nicolás De Benedetti, Emmanuel Marengo (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Federico Rojas, Kevin González, Rocha Pinheiro (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Axel Gómez (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)).

CENTRO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Alan Gramajo (ITUZAINGO), Facundo Ponce (MUÑIZ), Leandro Fleita (ARGENTINO DE MERLO).

BAJAS: Francisco Rodríguez, Matias Nodar, Alan Sherriff, Iván Pereira, Alan Gómez, Rodrigo Santillán, Ismael Rodríguez (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Nahuel Menseguez (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Matías Gelpi (ATLAS), Alan Sosa (ATLAS), Diego Martínez Grance, Pablo Ocampo (GENERAL LAMADRID).

CLAYPOLE

ALTAS: Elías Torancio (ATLAS), Marcos González, Nicolás Fabero (YUPANQUI), Lucas Carballo (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Mariano Hernández (REAL PILAR FC), Hernán González, Tiago Libares (MUÑIZ), Federico Aguirre (ATLAS), Valentín Coronel (DEF. Y JUSTICIA), David Vidal (LINIERS), David Carabajal, Matías Dragan (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Ezequiel Gamboa (QUILMES), Thiago Calone (EL PORVENIR), Juan Cruz Iglesias (EL PORVENIR).

BAJAS: Sergio Liparoti, Jorge Miño, Sergio Aranda, Andrés Celada, Axel López, Juan Cruz Rivero, Ignacio Cravero (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Mauro Romay (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Matías Sarmiento (SAN MIGUEL), Gastón Cueto (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Guillermo Acosta, Guillermo Torres, Leandro Badalovich, Mariano Trincavelli, Facundo Amarilla, Federico Daniel Gauna, Marcos Giles, Jonatan Hernán Giménez, Alfredo Gutiérrez, Facundo Joel Humano, Adrián Medina, Martín Pachecho, Kevin Juan, Gabriel Villafañe, Nerio Villarreal, Martín Yedro.

DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES

ALTAS: Franco Palacio, Emmanuel Marengo (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Diego Dreer (ATLAS), Fabián Maidana, Nicolás Ferreira, Juan Pablo Bermúdez, Sebastián López Arias.

BAJAS: Mauro Dubini, Tomás Grisolia, Sergio Meli (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Julián Torres, Maximiliano Negrette (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Matías Dragan (CLAYPOLE).

DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO

ALTAS: Fabián Cabello -DT-, Ismael Rodríguez (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Joel Godoy Gill (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Ezequiel Miranda (ESTUDIANTES (LP)), Ignacio Cravero (CLAYPOLE), Luis Jurchesen (ATLAS), Sebastián Ferrario (ATLAS), Matías Gal (BANFIELD), Diego Correa (DEF. Y JUSTICIA), Nicolás Blanco (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Lucas Mansilla (TIGRE), Gonzalo Rojas (RACING CLUB), Luis Bravo (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Maximiliano Méndez (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Facundo Soto (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Gabriel Ratalini, Brian Morales, Jaider Cassiani, Manuel Bastos, Martín Polo, Santiago Solorzano, Rodrigo Salazar, Armando Olmedo.

BAJAS: Raúl Celín -DT-, Agustín Campi (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Lucas Carballo (CLAYPOLE), Osmar Martínez Espinoza (MUÑIZ), Facundo Barreto (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Andrés Acosta Otto, Nahuel Simari, Carlos González, Facundo Mora, Julián Morales, Miguel Orquera, Walter Aguirre, Francisco Báez, Rubén Barrionuevo, Brian Doval, Diego Maggio, Leonardo Ramírez Acuña, Iván Sosa, Carlos Achar Bogado, Agustín Orellano, Cristian Galeano, Franco Lazarte, Elías Reynoso, Sebastián Silvero Mastrodoménico, Javier Cermesoni (LINIERS), Marcos Robles (CENTRAL BALLESTER).

JUVENTUD UNIDA

ALTAS: Leandro Bonet (PUERTO NUEVO), Agustín Campi (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Alexis Beltrán, Antonio Samaniego (REAL PILAR FC), Iván Rodas (YUPANQUI), Gonzalo Leizza (PUERTO NUEVO), Braian García Carpio (YUPANQUI).

BAJAS: Brian Velasco, Miguel Almada, Maximiliano Romero, Miguel Acuña, Ayrton Barreiro, Alberto Luna, Santiago Guzmán (LUGANO).

LINIERS

ALTAS: Javier Cermesoni (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Tomás Duben (GENERAL LAMADRID).

BAJAS: Gonzalo Biedma (SACACHISPAS F.C), Diosnel Duarte, Esteban Coronel, Hugo Pérez (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Federico Sellecchia (ACASSUSO), Sandro Ammaturo (EL PORVENIR), Nahuel Riquelme, Jonathan Gauna, David Vidal (CLAYPOLE), Matías Basualdo (LUGANO), Damián Galván (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Pablo Paiva, Leandro Coronel (GENERAL LAMADRID).

LUGANO

ALTAS: Gonzalo Paz (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Santiago Guzmán (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Mateo Zarasua (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Nicolás Acuña (COMUNICACIONES), Agustín Greco (ALMAGRO), Gonzalo Vázquez (EL PORVENIR (SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYÚ)), Axel Romero, Matías Della Torre (J.J. URQUIZA), Luis Olmedo (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO), Maximiliano Sayago, Juan Videtta, Sergio Bazán, Ignacio Sallaberry (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Matías Basualdo (LINIERS).

BAJAS: Tomás Dell Oglio, Mariano Ramos, Luciano Chamorro Brito, Heber Da Silva, Luciano Fernández, Axel Paniagua, Julio Villanueva, Nicolás Zeñiuk, Franco Di Ciurcio, Luis Espínola, Ezequiel Jiménez, Enzo Pacheco, Elías Toloza, Ezequiel Laserna, Juan Ignacio Molina, Lucas Tiedemann, Santiago Marozzi, Cristian Aybar, Cristian Moreno, Santiago Pérez, Facundo Ramírez, Nahuel Reyes, Alan Ríos (SAN MIGUEL), Nahuel León (SAN MIGUEL).

MUÑIZ

ALTAS: Osmar Martínez Espinoza (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Mauro Juárez, Agustín Flores (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Jhomar Molina Guerra.

BAJAS: Carlos Llano, Cristian López, Damián Ramírez, Gustavo Ruiz Díaz, Brian Torres, David Chazarreta, Lucas Fantino, Axel Faut, Ezequiel Moreyra, Cristian Villafañe, Lionel Noumbi, Leandro Tot, Tiago Libares (CLAYPOLE), Alejandro Acuña (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Lautaro Díaz Laharque (ATLAS), Braian Bolli (ATLAS), Facundo Ponce (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

PUERTO NUEVO

ALTAS: Mariano Filiosi (YUPANQUI), Brian Fassone.

BAJAS: Leandro Bonet (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Julián Sprovieri, Carlos Tapia, Juan Cruz Sbarra, Mauricio Ruiz, Marcelo González, Thomas Solís, Nahuel Banegas (VILLA DALMINE), Santiago Correa (ATLAS), Joaquín Montiel (ATLAS), Gonzalo Leizza (JUVENTUD UNIDA).

SPORTIVO BARRACAS

ALTAS: Maximiliano Maciel (ATLAS), Diego Prado (ATLAS), Rodrigo Díaz (ATLAS), Guillermo Pedelacq (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Agustín Bressi (LOS ANDES), Jesús Moringa (LOS ANDES), Enzo Pare (HURACAN), Francisco Baranosky (BEN HUR), Alejandro Martínez (ATLAS), Claudio Paz (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Leandro Barroso (YUPANQUI), Axel Bordón (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Damián Galván (LINIERS).

BAJAS: Santiago Sendín (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Alan Rodríguez (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Daniel Córdoba (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Damián Giménez (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Federico Abbruzzi (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Mauro Bustos (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Juan Bravo, Celso Báez, Lautaro Baeza, Braian Ceballos, Brian Giménez, Brian La Torre, Eric Palleros, Jonatan Barco, Juan Cruz Ledesma, Eloy Rodríguez, Ezequiel Sánchez, Sergio Salomone (LUJAN), Jorge Benítez (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Leonel Ravest (LUJAN), Arturo Mendoza (SAN MIGUEL), Facundo Soto (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO).

YUPANQUI

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Lucas Osso, Ezequiel Gayoso, Marcos Luján, Nicolás Fabero (CLAYPOLE), Daniel Costas, Cristian Gómez Cuevas, Cristian Montecino, Fabricio Verón, Mauro Flores, Gianfranco Acosta, Iván Rodas (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Germán Arias, Rodrigo Crupi, Leandro Barroso (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Ramón Córdoba Mena (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Mariano Filiosi (PUERTO NUEVO), Braian García Carpio (JUVENTUD UNIDA).