ARGENTINO DE MERLO

ALTAS: Martín Perelman -DT-, Matías Coselli (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Nicolás Morro (ATLAS), Rodrigo Basualdo (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Maximiliano Montenegro (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Diego Córdoba (J.J. URQUIZA), Fernando Maldonado (COMUNICACIONES), Diego Ursino, Cristian Medina (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Oscar Alegre, Carlos Fernández Colla.

BAJAS: Claudio Vidal -DT-, Damián Infante -DT-, Martín García, Lucas Zarza, Ericson Rodriguez Jardim, Ezequiel Ponce, Diego Caldas, Nazareno Hvala, Ignacio Oroño, Esteban Galeano, Dylan Glaby (DEPORTIVO MORON), Guillermo Pedelacq (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Gonzalo Valenzuela, Axel Bordón (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Leandro Fleita (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS: Luciano Venturini (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Nahuel Gómez (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Brian Risso Patrón, Pablo Cabral (EL PORVENIR), Marcos Roseti (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Leandro Puig (DEPORTIVO ROCA), Alejandro Granero (GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)), Gustavo Toranzo (PLATENSE), Mauro Marrone (TALLERES (R.E.)), Walter Gallardo (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Carlos Ponce (UNIÓN (SUNCHALES)).

BAJAS: Matías Villavicencio, Lautaro Caride, Lautaro Grillo, Iván Sacino, Matías Italiani, Julián Sarasibar, Cristian Milla, Lautaro Guattini, Ricardo Segundo (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Germán Díaz (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Sebastián Hernández (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Martín Iglesias (GENERAL LAMADRID), Lucas Urán (EL PORVENIR), Jonathan Maciel (EL PORVENIR).

CAÑUELAS F.C

ALTAS: Carlos Madeo (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS), Iván Fassione (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Alan Visco (SACACHISPAS F.C), Branko De Tellería, Julián Cano, Mauro Frattini (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Gastón Brambatti, Gianfranco Ottaviani (EL LINQUEÑO (LINCOLN)).

BAJAS: Mayco Rivera, Sergio Acosta (J.J. URQUIZA), Gastón Grecco (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Rodrigo Sánchez (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Pablo Lucero, Gabriel Ferreyra, Fernando Sánchez, Enrique Sánchez, Jonathan Lemos, Aldo Pedro, Nahuel Correa, Christian Soria (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Leonardo Morales, Ignacio Pérez, Damián Torres, Ignacio Avellaneda, Mauricio Vargas, Luciano Nadal.

CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Lucas Lazo (OLIMPO), Lucas Rodríguez (ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)).

BAJAS: Nicolás Straccia (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Pablo Stupiski, Pablo Saucedo, Maximiliano Polacchi, Renzo Funes.

DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Ricardo Segundo (BERAZATEGUI), Armando Lezcano (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Claudio Leguizamón (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Gianluca Alfenoni (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Lucas Buono (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Diego Grecco (ITUZAINGO), Jorge Hernández, Jorge Benítez (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), César Acosta (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Javier Peralta Salinas (J.J. URQUIZA), Damián Jazbec, Joel Rey Hilfer.

BAJAS: Matías Coselli (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Facundo Andujar (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Ernesto Toledo, Eloy Pereira, Iván Lio, Iván Pavón, Gustavo Collante, Gabriel Robledo, Valentín Haberkon, Patricio Spada, Rodolfo Combe Arriola, Matías Miguez (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Martín Bouvier (UAI URQUIZA), Facundo Talín (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Dino Castagno (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)), Alan Sombra (J.J. URQUIZA), Franco Benítez (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Nicolás Lugli (SAN MIGUEL).

DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE

ALTAS: César Monasterio -DT-, Santiago López (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Juan Manuel Azil (VIAMONTE FC DE LOS TOLDOS (BS. AS.)), Maximiliano Mallemaci (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Rodrigo Faust (ATLETICO PARANA), Facundo Talín (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Diego Brizuela (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Jonathan Rivero (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Franco Benítez (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Lisandro Mitre (DOCK SUD), José Barreal, David Orellana (DOCK SUD), Adrián Maldonado, Damián Villalba (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND).

BAJAS: Raúl Pérez (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Gabriel Ferro (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Juan Ferreira, Luis Esquivel Chamorro -DT-, Sebastián Blázquez, Diego Sequeira, Gabriel Acosta, Miqueas Almaraz, Lucas Robledo, Leandro Witoszynski, Jorge Ferrero (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Oswaldo Blanco (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Juan Manuel Coassini (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Nicolás Pizarro (SAN MIGUEL), Eduardo Dos Santos (SACACHISPAS F.C), Leonardo Domínguez (SPORTIVO ITALIANO).

DEPORTIVO MERLO

ALTAS: Gregorio Abregú (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Pablo Despósito (21 DE MARZO (SAN MIGUEL - BS AS)), Rodrigo Sánchez (CAÑUELAS F.C), Nicolás Straccia (CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO)), Federico Tursi, Gabriel Ferro (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Kou Gotou (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Roberto Floris (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Luis Acuña (CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)), Lázaro Romero (ACASSUSO), Néstor García (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Martín Olmedo (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO).

BAJAS: Franco Ravizzoli (DEPORTIVO MORON), Agustín Devia, Gastón Arrieta, Axel Ybáñez, Claudio Leguizamón (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Iván Zafarana (J.J. URQUIZA), Mauro Frattini (CAÑUELAS F.C), Alfredo Roldán (ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)), Héctor Buzzi (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Italo Portillo (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Fernando Pasquale.

DOCK SUD

ALTAS: Hernán Fener, Agustín Céspedes (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Cristian Tula (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Sergio Modón (GENERAL LAMADRID), Maximiliano Plante (J.J. URQUIZA), Gonzalo Arce (INDEPENDIENTE), Matías Giménez.

BAJAS: José Montiel (ITUZAINGO), Leandro Kuszko (LEANDRO N. ALEM), José Nápoli, Lisandro Mitre (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), David Orellana (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Alcides Miranda Moreira (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS), Santiago Benvenutti, Gonzalo Varaldo, Cristian Revainera, Nahuel Troxler (EXCURSIONISTAS).

EL PORVENIR

ALTAS: Joaquín Lince (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS), Leandro Moreyra (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), Sandro Ammaturo (LINIERS), Diego Leguiza (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Lucas Urán (BERAZATEGUI), Daniel Caputo (EXCURSIONISTAS), Matías Acuña (ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)), César Pérez, Jonathan Maciel (BERAZATEGUI), Nicolás Yaque, Julián Ortíz (COLEGIALES).

BAJAS: Adrián Acevedo (ITUZAINGO), Pablo Cabral (BERAZATEGUI), Francisco Gatti (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Claudio Greco (ITUZAINGO), Matías Mena (J.J. URQUIZA), Brian Machín, Jonathan Caprarullo, Federico Ricciardelli (GENERAL LAMADRID), Thiago Calone (CLAYPOLE), Juan Cruz Iglesias (CLAYPOLE), Brian Velázquez, Julián Montenegro, Agustín Laviano, Manuel Fariña.

EXCURSIONISTAS

ALTAS: Nahuel Troxler (DOCK SUD), Iván Chacón (SANSINENA (GRAL. CERRI-BS AS)).

BAJAS: Sebastián Arias (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Diego Molina (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Lucas Reynoso (J.J. URQUIZA), Sebastián Montero (J.J. URQUIZA), Daniel Caputo (EL PORVENIR), Neron Iriarte, Daniel Farías, Andrés Guzmán (GENERAL LAMADRID).

FERROCARRIL MIDLAND

ALTAS: Alejandro Kruchowski (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Ricardo Priori (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Federico Abbruzzi (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Francisco Gatti (EL PORVENIR), Maximiliano Carnelutto (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Raúl Pérez (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Julián Cardellino (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Maximiliano Rogoski (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Sebastián Moschini (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), Nicolás Mamberti (DEPORTIVO CAMIONEROS), Ramiro Luna (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Martín Delgado (J.J. URQUIZA), Imanol Varela (LUJAN), Matías Ormart (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Cristian Vargas, Gastón Costas, Juan Cruz Areco (RACING CLUB).

BAJAS: Pablo Jerez, Germán Águila (VILLA DALMINE), Gregorio Abregú (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Augusto Yovino, Patricio Grgona, Franco Shea, Federico Iñiguez, Martín Cabrera, Sergio Ponce, Leonardo Ruiz, Luciano Nebot (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Ezequiel Cardozo, Sebastián Menguez, Juan Carlos Lescano, Maximiliano Mallemaci (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Leonardo Celín, Andrés Siena, Juan Goicoechea (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Néstor García (DEPORTIVO MERLO), Martín Civit, Damián Villalba (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Adrián Castro (GENERAL LAMADRID).

GENERAL LAMADRID

ALTAS: Federico Ricciardelli (EL PORVENIR), Martín Iglesias (BERAZATEGUI), Brian Almeida, Santiago Yossini (ITUZAINGO), Adrián Castro (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Leandro Coronel (LINIERS), Nahuel Tríbulo (LUJAN), Andrés Guzmán (EXCURSIONISTAS), Pablo Ocampo (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Germán Ayala, Nicolás Vidal (CHACARITA JUNIORS).

BAJAS: Darío Carpintero, Julio Serrano, Diego Ftacla, Manuel Pérez Grassi, Matías Penela (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Ezequiel Barabas (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Gastón Monzón, Agustín Tuffner, Martín Aritto, Iván Regules (SAN MIGUEL), Fabián Billordo (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Sergio Modón (DOCK SUD), Tomás Duben (LINIERS).

ITUZAINGO

ALTAS: Jonathan Smith (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Adrián Acevedo (EL PORVENIR), Leonel Ybarra, José Montiel (DOCK SUD), Claudio Greco (EL PORVENIR), Agustín Gil Clarotti (TALLERES (R.E.)), Fernando Lorefice (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Damián Anriquez (FENIX), César Carranza (SAN TELMO).

BAJAS: Matías Lescano, Braian Hollembach, Patricio Costa Repetto, Marcos Godoy, Mauro Boaglio (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Hernán Ortiz (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Javier Pintos (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Diego Grecco (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Braian Cáceres, Matías Vallejos (LUJAN), Lucas Sergi (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Santiago Yossini (GENERAL LAMADRID), Alan Gramajo (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

LEANDRO N. ALEM

ALTAS: Santiago Sendín (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Alan Rodríguez (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Mauro Boaglio (ITUZAINGO), Maximiliano Lara (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Leandro Coronel, Daniel Córdoba (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Damián Giménez (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Javier Pintos (ITUZAINGO), Leandro Kuszko (DOCK SUD), Maximiliano Torres González (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Dalmiro Gaeto (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Nahuel Menseguez (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Nicolás Paolorossi (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Lucas Sergi (ITUZAINGO), Italo Portillo (DEPORTIVO MERLO).

BAJAS: Francisco Bravo Ocampo, Iván Junco, Emmanuel González (SAN MIGUEL), Federico Moreira, Lautaro Suárez Costa (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Lucas Buono (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Maximiliano Rogoski (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), César Acosta (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Ramiro Luna (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Walter Gallardo (BERAZATEGUI), Claudio Paz (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Sebastián Domínguez, Jorge Piris, Brian Maldonado, Franco Zalazar, Sebastián Ybares (ATLAS), Diego Leguiza (EL PORVENIR).

LUJAN

ALTAS: Sergio Salomone (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Franco Rodríguez (FLANDRIA), Leonel Ravest (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Matías Vallejos (ITUZAINGO), Leonel Llodrá (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Matías Caputo (EL FRONTÓN DE SAN ANDRÉS DE GILES), Franco Gatti (CLUB MERCEDES (BS. AS.)), Matías Verdún (COMUNICACIONES), Emir Ham (FENIX), Hernán Pineda (CLUB MERCEDES (BS. AS.)).

BAJAS: Juan De Tomaso (SACACHISPAS F.C), Damián Santagati (SACACHISPAS F.C), Juan Cruz Vera Borda (SACACHISPAS F.C), Thomas Schenone, Martín Pérez Bianchi, Luciano Monasterio (SACACHISPAS F.C), Alan Seguel, Imanol Varela (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Delfor Minervino (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), Nahuel Tríbulo (GENERAL LAMADRID), Lucas Chambi (REAL PILAR FC).

REAL PILAR FC

ALTAS: Mauro Cáceres, Hernán Lillo (SAN MIGUEL), Lucas Chambi (LUJAN).

BAJAS: Mariano Hernández (CLAYPOLE), Antonio Samaniego (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Ezequiel Flores (SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)), Rodrigo Gómez (SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)).

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

ALTAS: Daniel Stechina -DT-, Maximiliano Gay (ALUMNI (VILLA MARIA)), Ezequiel Barabas (GENERAL LAMADRID), Daniel Cardozo, Héctor Cardozo, Emiliano Terzaghi (LA CATEDRAL (HURLINGHAM)), Juan Goicoechea (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Gastón Aguirre (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Francisco Rosa Zacarías (SATSAID (MORENO - BS. AS.)), Emanuel Saporito (TALLERES (R.E.)), Rocha Pinheiro (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Axel Gómez (CENTRAL BALLESTER), Gabriel Pérez (LANUS), Emir Avila (FERNANDO CACERES FC (CIUDAD EVITA)).

BAJAS: Néstor Ferraresi -DT-, Mateo Zarasua (LUGANO), Ignacio Sallaberry (LUGANO), Maximiliano Torres González (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Lucas Cubillas, Franco Díaz, Lucas Roa, Ignacio Chifflet, Lautaro De Ríos, Leandro Fernández, Brian Ortíz, Jonathan Benítez, Jorge Coria, Cristian Díaz, Marcelo Marzoratti, Cristian Tello, David Ledesma, Ezequiel Noblea, Leonel Llodrá (LUJAN), Dalmiro Gaeto (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Nicolás Paolorossi (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Luis Bravo (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Lucas Angelini.

SPORTIVO ITALIANO

ALTAS: Fabián Zermatten -DT-, Luciano Nebot (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Lautaro Suárez Costa (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Oswaldo Blanco (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Juan Manuel Coassini (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Cristian Ortíz (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Enzo Galarza (GUARANI A. FRANCO (POSADAS)), Emerson Correa (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Alan Mareco (TALLERES (R.E.)), Matías Zaldivar, Gastón Cueto (CLAYPOLE), Leonardo Domínguez (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), Delfor Minervino (LUJAN).

BAJAS: Daniel Vicentín -DT-, Cristian García, Tomás Barbeito, César Peralta, Mariano Almandoz, Marcelo Ricci, Maximiliano Montenegro (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Armando Lezcano (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), Julián Cardellino (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Ezequiel Bacher (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Matías Ormart (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), Cristian Tula (DOCK SUD), Gonzalo Añasgo (ATLAS).

VICTORIANO ARENAS

ALTAS: Damián Trinajstic, Mauro Romay (CLAYPOLE), Maximiliano Negrette (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), Hugo Pérez (LINIERS), Yamil Durán (CONCEPCION F.C. (TUC)), Damián Pérez Roa (ATLAS), Manuel Brandón (ATLAS), Fabián Billordo (GENERAL LAMADRID), Ramón Córdoba Mena (YUPANQUI), Nahuel Bravo (DEFENSORES DE SALTO), Alejandro Ávalos (ESTUDIANTES), Santiago Quiroga (COLEGIALES).

BAJAS: Jonathan Smith (ITUZAINGO), Luciano Venturini (BERAZATEGUI), Nahuel Gómez (BERAZATEGUI), Maximiliano Lara (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Tadeo Mac Intyre (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Miller Moreno (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), Cristian Medina (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Juan Barletta, Fernando Martínez, Pablo Negro Villareal, José Shaffer, Nicolás Blanco (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), Nicolás Radduso, Juan Brunetti, Matías Gallardo, Ignacio Acosta, Matías López, Emiliano Pastoriza.