ALDOSIVI

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ALL BOYS

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ALMAGRO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

ARG. AGROPECUARIO (CASARES)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Fernando Gamboa -DT-.

ARSENAL

ALTAS: Facundo Quintana (ESTUDIANTES (LP)), Sergio Rondina -DT-.

BAJAS: Alejandro Limia -DT-.

AT. RAFAELA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)

ALTAS: Martín Fabro (BROWN (ADROGUE)).

BAJAS:.

BROWN (ADROGUE)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Facundo Lemmo, Matías Giordano, Diego Quiros, Nicolás Caro Torres, Nicolás Gásperi, Nicolás Sainz, Martín Fabro (BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)), Gaspar Lezcano, Martin Minadevino, Santiago Nagüel (RACING CLUB), Germán Lesman (HURACAN), Nicolás Servetto (VELEZ SARSFIELD).

BROWN (MADRYN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

CHACARITA

ALTAS: Jorge Vivaldo -DT- (SAN TELMO).

BAJAS: Sebastián Pena -DT-.

ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

FERRO CARRIL OESTE

ALTAS: Rodrigo Melo (COMUNICACIONES).

BAJAS:.

FLANDRIA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

GIMNASIA (JUJUY)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Diego Auzqui, Mariano Fernandez, Diego Nicolaievsky, Nicolás Olmedo, Lihué Prichoda, Alexis Blanco, Guido Dal Casón, David Distéfano, Lucas Petrich, Sebastián Sánchez.

INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Matías Abelairas, Cristian Trombetta, Eial Strahman, Franco Federico, Facundo Bruera, Franco Piergiácomi, Santiago Camacho, Agustín Alberione, Pablo Adasme, Juan Manuel Cobo.

INSTITUTO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

JUVENTUD UNIDA (GCHU)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

LOS ANDES

ALTAS: Maximiliano Quinteros (SACACHISPAS F.C).

BAJAS:.

MITRE (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Ezequiel Mastrolía (TALLERES (CORDOBA)).

MORON

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

NUEVA CHICAGO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

OLIMPO

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Nicolás Pantaleone, Franco Bellocq, Lucas Villarruel, Mauricio Rosales, David Depetris.

QUILMES

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

RIESTRA

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Diego Maidana, Sebastián Hernández, Sebastián Lamacchia, Franco Mantovano, Jorge Visintini.

SAN MARTÍN (TUCUMÁN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

SARMIENTO (JUNIN)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

TEMPERLEY

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.

VILLA DALMINE

ALTAS:.

BAJAS:.