ARG. DE QUILMES

ALTAS: Jorge Chiquilito (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Brian Duarte (GIMNASIA (MENDOZA)).

BAJAS: Gastón Silvani, Leonel Rojas, Brian Delgado, Gastón Gauna, Cristian Tello (EXCURSIONISTAS).

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

ALTAS: Matías Fleitas (LINIERS), Martín Ávalos (SAN MARTIN (BURZ.)), Mariano De La Fuente -DT-.

BAJAS: Hernán Bruno, Maximiliano Castillo, Elías Cuba Pereira, Gonzalo Juliano, Iván Dorazio, Sergio Quiroga -DT-.

ARMENIO

ALTAS: Santiago Gómez (INDEPENDIENTE), Tomás Barbeito, Pablo Molgatini -DT-, Agustín Gil.

BAJAS: Facundo Schusterman, Matías Rojas, Diego Aguirre, Nelson González, Néstor Ferraresi -DT-.

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS: Emiliano Ferragut (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Laureano Rustton, Fernando Montenegro, Marcelo Barbona -DT-, Adrián Barbona -DT-.

BAJAS: César González, David Oltolina, Hernán Zerbo, Juan Carlos Zuleta -DT-.

CAÑUELAS F.C

ALTAS: Lucas Benaducci (SAN TELMO), Damián Villalba (ATL. CHICOANA (SALTA)).

BAJAS:.

CTRAL. CORDOBA (R.)

ALTAS: Lucas Lazo (SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS), Lucas Bracco, Ariel Cuffaro Russo -DT-, Diego Migueles.

BAJAS: Cristian Vella, David Solari, Leonardo Borzani, Bruno Milanesio, Maximiliano Bulleri, Jorge Torres, Nahuel Paglialunga, Daniel Moscetta -DT-, Daniel Teglia -DT-.

DEF. DE CAMBACERES

ALTAS: Juan Arias Navarro (EXCURSIONISTAS), Mariano Romero (RACING DE BAVIO (BS. AS.)), Ricardo Kuzemka -DT-.

BAJAS: Nelson Insfran, Juan Pocholo (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (LP)), Andrés López, Sergio Recchiuti -DT-, Maximiliano Tosi, Augusto Delgado, Gustavo Mendoza.

DEFENSORES UNIDOS

ALTAS: Javier Velázquez (JUVENTUD UNIDA (GCHU)), Ismael Gómez.

BAJAS: Matías Greco, Matías Pugliese, Braian Pacheco, Guido Pelascini.

DOCK SUD

ALTAS: Rodrigo Alfonsín, Lucio Cereseto (J.J. URQUIZA), Martín Marascio, Matías Mena (SAN LORENZO), Luciano Armoa.

BAJAS: Damián Ramírez, Jonathan Sotelo, Ignacio Acosta (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Fernando Smargiassi, Leonel Demelchori.

EL PORVENIR

ALTAS: Hugo Palmerola (NEWBERY (JUNIN)), José Shaffer.

BAJAS: Lucas Barrientos, Sergio Meli, Germán Jiménez, Enzo Gómez, Brian Jara, Julián Bogao (BERAZATEGUI), Nahuel Sendín, Enzo Lender (SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)), Gustavo Gamba -DT-, Martín Peyrán, Gonzalo Lorenzo, Facundo Viggiano.

ITALIANO

ALTAS: Horacio Montemurro -DT-, Leandro Lázzaro, Cristian Tula.

BAJAS: Diego González Pereira, Juan Pablo Aguilera, Cristian Aldirico -DT-, Víctor Meza (MIDLAND), Sebastián Díaz Villán.

J.J. URQUIZA

ALTAS: Christian Alba Nievas (CHACO FOR EVER), Javier Monzón (TALLERES (R.E)).

BAJAS: Facundo Vera, Gino Clara, Lucio Cereseto (DOCK SUD), Nicolás Echegaray (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Federico Matteri (L.N. ALEM), Néstor Villalva.

LAFERRERE

ALTAS: Jonatan Páez (AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Javier Robles, Diego Martínez (UNION ACONQUIJA (CATAMARCA)), Enzo Domínguez.

BAJAS: Diego Ceballos, Emanuel Olatte, Ricardo Mazacotte, Maximiliano Mallemaci.

LUJAN

ALTAS: Ezequiel Petrovelli (ADIUR (ROSARIO)), Abel Orona -DT-.

BAJAS: Leonardo Villán, Ignacio López (ATLAS), Santiago Olmos, Jonathan Martínez (ATLÉTICO LUJÁN), Oscar Santángelo -DT-.

MERLO

ALTAS: Leandro Rodriguez, Guillermo Ojeda (FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES)), Brian Martín.

BAJAS: Daniel Fuente, Matías González, Marvin Pardo, Iván Morán Blanco, Damián Gómez, Matías Vara.

MIDLAND

ALTAS: Víctor Meza (ITALIANO), Brian Pacio, Milton Giménez (ATLANTA), Rodrigo Benítez (EVERTON (LA PLATA)).

BAJAS: Darío Barrera, Federico Chacón, David Rodríguez, Matías Giménez, Jonathan Lezcano.

SACACHISPAS F.C

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Gastón Ríos (UAI URQUIZA).

SAN MARTIN (BURZ.)

ALTAS: Diego Galeano -DT-, Ismael Rodríguez (VICTORIANO ARENAS).

BAJAS: Martín Gianfelice, Julio Ledesma (EL PORVENIR (SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYÚ)), Martín Ávalos (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Emanuel Barros, Lucas Trecarichi (SPORTIVO BARRACAS).

SAN MIGUEL

ALTAS: Gabriel Manes, Bruno Ferraris, Fernando Lugo (TIGRE).

BAJAS: Juan Gómez, Milciades Arrúa, Javier Paéz.

SPORTIVO BARRACAS

ALTAS: Lucas Trecarichi (SAN MARTIN (BURZ.)).

BAJAS: Gonzalo Valdez, Denis Segovia.