ARGENTINO (ROSARIO)

ALTAS:.

BAJAS: Alejandro Olocco (ADIUR (ROSARIO)), Julián Mariatti (ADIUR (ROSARIO)), Gustavo Salgado (SPORTIVO BARADERO), Diego Angaroni (TIRO FEDERAL (ROSARIO)), Julián Bembo (ADIUR (ROSARIO)), Leandro Cabral, Gastón Tedesco, Facundo Camafreita.

ARGENTINO DE MERLO

ALTAS: Diego Fassi (CLAYPOLE), Milton Hansen (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Sergio Ocampo (LAFERRERE), Pablo Lucero (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Nicolás Echegaray (VICTORIANO ARENAS).

BAJAS: Diego Jaime (DOCK SUD), Damián Gutiérrez (L.N. ALEM), Marcos Zampini (ITUZAINGO), Ricardo González (L.N. ALEM), Pablo Aurrecochea, Leandro Dizeo, Pablo Santa Cruz, Leandro Pérez, Matías Fleitas, Martín Perelman, Gastón Trotta, Federico Alderete, Martín Ávalos (ITALIANO), Santiago Davio (L.N. ALEM), Walter Quintana, Sebastián Pérez (LAFERRERE), Alejandro Kruchowski (DEFENSORES UNIDOS), Diego Ursino (COMUNICACIONES).

ATLAS

ALTAS: Manuel Brandón (LUGANO), Iván Giménez (SAN MARTIN (BURZ.)), Franco Ruiz (DEPORTIVO 25 DE MAYO (LP)), Diego Dreer (CLAYPOLE), Hugo Pérez, Gustavo Canepa, Miguel Aguilar González, Wilson Severino.

BAJAS: César Rodríguez, Matías Báez, Lucas Roa, Juan Cano Moreno, Lucas Fuentes, Agustín Ojeda, Ignacio López, Maximiliano Negrette (YUPANQUI), Elías Córdoba, Martín Quaranta, Marcelo Sánchez, Matías Ormart, Patricio Chávez, Italo Portillo, Mauricio Fernández, Lucas Salafia, Matías Alcaraz (ARG. DE QUILMES), Franco Cristofanelli (ARG. DE QUILMES), Octavio Di Virgilio (JUVENTUD UNIDA).

CENTRO ESPAÑOL

ALTAS: Matías Módolo -DT-, Sebastián Gómez, Walter Aguayo (YUPANQUI), Sergio Orsini -DT-, Jonathan Vázquez (ITALIANO), Juan Rizzo, Leandro Bonet (CLAYPOLE), Leonardo Espinoza (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Javier Balbuena (MUÑIZ), Diego Martínez Grance (ITUZAINGO), Iván Princic (GRAL. LAMADRID).

BAJAS: Juan Carlos Carrizo -DT-, Juan Zuccala -DT-, Milton Hansen (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Leonardo Sanabria, Sergio Tissera, Alfredo Páez, Pablo Oberst González, Alan Álbarez, Cristian Arín, Iván Fleitas, Federico Ayala, Lucas Quintana (REAL PILAR FC), Mariano Juárez, Iván Colman, Luciano Chamorro Brito, Ramiro Lopetegui (REAL PILAR FC), Leandro Doval (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Nazareno Hvala (LINIERS), Mariano Petto, Juan Favano, Francisco Lucero, Braian Flores Argañaras, Bruno Lara, Brian Kippes, Alejo Martínez, Hugo Ortega, Axel Reyne.

CLAYPOLE

ALTAS: Iván Boleggi (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Sebastián Formato (TALLERES (R.E)), Juan Cruz Rivero (DEP. PARAGUAYO), Kevin Juan (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Leandro Romero (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Agustín Carrera, Daniel Galvani, Luis Benítez (L.N. ALEM), Franco Jara.

BAJAS: Juan Manuel Loiacono, Ariel Horonoz, Pablo Ocampo, Diego Fassi (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Facundo Zapata, Fabián Billordo (GRAL. LAMADRID), David Vidal (LINIERS), Fabián Maidana (LINIERS), Matías Rial (MUÑIZ), Ignacio Díaz Peyrous (MUÑIZ), Leandro Bonet (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Diego Dreer (ATLAS), Jorge Rosas Quintero (LINIERS), Esteban Coronel (LINIERS).

CTRAL. BALLESTER

ALTAS: Luis Orquera -DT-, Emanuel Russo (EL PORVENIR), Sebastián Ybarez (ARMENIO), Emiliano Parisi, Leonardo Lenciza (CAMIONEROS (LUJÁN)), Nicolás De Benedetti (GRAL. LAMADRID), Leandro Doval (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Jesús Acosta.

BAJAS: Omar Chávez, Mariano Barraza (ATLÉTICO DE NORBERTO DE LA RIESTRA), Damián Achucarro (REAL PILAR FC), Juan Pablo Ghiglione (REAL PILAR FC), Nicolás Fratto (L.N. ALEM), Juan Carlos Albarello, Hernán Medina (MIDLAND), Iñaki Milanesi (REAL PILAR FC), Tomás Carballo (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Juan Ignacio Ghiglione (DEP. PARAGUAYO), Federico Sellecchia, Pablo Lucero (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Diego Carabajal (REAL PILAR FC), Leonel Rodríguez (REAL PILAR FC), Leandro Argüello (EL PORVENIR).

DEP. PARAGUAYO

ALTAS: Néstor Bersia, Donato Leguizamón, Facundo Ledesma (YUPANQUI), Jonathan Montanar, Juan Ignacio Ghiglione (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Carlos González, Sebastián Moschini (COMUNICACIONES).

BAJAS: Germán González, Thomás Bazán, Lucas Montiel, Matías Cantero, Juan Cruz Rivero (CLAYPOLE), Matías Coselli (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Jefferson Contreras (MUÑIZ).

GRAL. LAMADRID

ALTAS: Sergio Liparoti (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Fabián Billordo (CLAYPOLE), Ezequiel Reyna (ITUZAINGO), Jonathan Paoluccio (LINIERS), Iván Pereira, Lucas Panozzo (BERAZATEGUI), Martín García (ESTRELLA NORTE (CALETA OLIVIA)), Iván González.

BAJAS: Néstor Acosta (L.N. ALEM), Sergio Benítez Gill, Alan Ríos, Ariel Vera, Enzo Zalazar, Luciano Sánchez, Daniel Pastrana (REAL PILAR FC), Nicolás De Benedetti (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Nicolás Ay (REAL PILAR FC), Nahuel Torres, Juan López, Iván Princic (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Franco Laceiras, Juan Romano, Brian Talavera, Jonathan Anyoy, Alejandro Carrillo.

JUVENTUD UNIDA

ALTAS: Tomás Carballo (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Juan Peloso (PUERTO NUEVO), Emanuel Godoy (ITUZAINGO), Octavio Di Virgilio (ATLAS).

BAJAS: Andrés Minetti, Julián Argüello, Rodrigo Ada, Lautaro Alfonso, Miguel Keit, Franco Siciliano, Lucas Inguimbert, Kevin Juan (CLAYPOLE), Exequiel Damiano (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Leonardo Espinoza (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

LINIERS

ALTAS: Matías Basualdo (LUGANO), Matías De León (LUGANO), Rodrigo Maidana (NEWBERY (JUNIN)), David Vidal (CLAYPOLE), Nicolás Zeñiuk (MUÑIZ), Leandro Chaparro (LAFERRERE), Fabián Maidana (CLAYPOLE), Germán Cheppi (L.N. ALEM), Jorge Rosas Quintero (CLAYPOLE), Esteban Coronel (CLAYPOLE), Nazareno Hvala (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

BAJAS: Eduardo Mendoza (ATLÉTICO DE NORBERTO DE LA RIESTRA), Pedro Argüello, Rodrigo Bonahora, Alejandro Cabral, Rubén Domínguez, Matías Pardo, Ángel Paz, Federico Pattini, Alexis Romero, Lautaro Segura, Mauro Sigona, Jonathan Paoluccio (GRAL. LAMADRID), Braian Cáceres (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Lucas Tiedemann (SAN MARTIN (BURZ.)).

LUGANO

ALTAS: Pablo Correa, Gastón Cueto (RIESTRA), Gabriel Toloza (PUERTO NUEVO).

BAJAS: Miguel Almada (REAL PILAR FC), Kevin Castells (FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES)), Matías Basualdo (LINIERS), Matías De León (LINIERS), Manuel Brandón (ATLAS).

MUÑIZ

ALTAS: Matías Rial (CLAYPOLE), Ignacio Díaz Peyrous (CLAYPOLE), Maximiliano Ramasco (L.N. ALEM), Fernando Lucero (L.N. ALEM), Braian Chaparro, Jefferson Contreras (DEP. PARAGUAYO), Oscar Fernández (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Lionel Numbi, Leide Ibrajima.

BAJAS: Carlos Llano, Raúl Zapata, Alejandro Acuña (REAL PILAR FC), Gonzalo Pulido (REAL PILAR FC), Mathías Bellini (YUPANQUI), Maximiliano Gallardo, Facundo Romero (REAL PILAR FC), Nicolás Zeñiuk (LINIERS), Lautaro Díaz Laharque (REAL PILAR FC), Kevin González, Javier Balbuena (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).

PUERTO NUEVO

ALTAS: Orlando Sosa, Marcelo Dorregaray (DEF. DE LA ESPERANZA (CAMPANA)), Martín Canale (DEF. DE LA ESPERANZA (CAMPANA)).

BAJAS: Gastón Noir (SPORTS (SALTO)), Michel Gómez (ATLÉTICO BARADERO (BS. AS.)), Carlos Perrona (REAL PILAR FC), Juan Peloso (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Luciano Berro (L.N. ALEM), Gabriel Toloza (LUGANO).

REAL PILAR FC

ALTAS: Alejandro Acuña (MUÑIZ), Gonzalo Pulido (MUÑIZ), Damián Achucarro (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Miguel Almada (LUGANO), Juan Pablo Ghiglione (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Antonio Samaniego, Gustavo Godoy, Roberto Romano -DT-, Carlos Perrona (PUERTO NUEVO), Iñaki Milanesi (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Lucas Quintana (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Ramiro Lopetegui (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Ivo Villarreal, Axel Bordón, Alejo Binaghi, Rodrigo Díaz, Diego Sánchez (ARGENTINOS (25 DE MAYO)), Facundo Romero (MUÑIZ), Daniel Pastrana (GRAL. LAMADRID), Diego Carabajal (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Leonel Rodríguez (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Lautaro Díaz Laharque (MUÑIZ), Nicolás Ay (GRAL. LAMADRID).

BAJAS:.

VICTORIANO ARENAS

ALTAS: Ismael Rodríguez (SAN MARTIN (BURZ.)), Fernando Martínez (DOCK SUD), Matías Coselli (DEP. PARAGUAYO), Alexis Recalde, Javier Barriento, Daniel Rivadeneira (NEWBERY (JUNIN)).

BAJAS: Paul Gómez, Gonzalo Lasteche, Lautaro Tula, Rodrigo Vázquez, Facundo Pabesi, Iván Boleggi (CLAYPOLE), Leandro Romero (CLAYPOLE), Sergio Liparoti (GRAL. LAMADRID), Alejandro Viotti (YUPANQUI), Nicolás Echegaray (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Cristian Bruno (YUPANQUI), Oscar Fernández (MUÑIZ).

YUPANQUI

ALTAS: Pablo Lambermont -DT-, Oscar Peñalba (ITUZAINGO), Mathías Bellini (MUÑIZ), Maximiliano Maciel (L.N. ALEM), Alejandro Viotti (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Maximiliano Negrette (ATLAS), Cristian Bruno (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Leandro Barroso (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Ezequiel Bacher, Nicolás Fabero.

BAJAS: Federico Fischetti, Lucas Veragua, Mauro Danevitch, César Sandoval, Julio Fleytas, Diego Rivero, Rodrigo Alongi, Andrés Bértys Redondo, Lucas Figueredo, Leandro Badalovich, Mariano Guerrero, Julián Lasso Carabali, Facundo Lomolino, Martín Ruiz, Matías Vaamonde, Jonathan Arroyo, Ignacio Montenegro, Gabriel Roldán, Daniel Gómez -DT-, Facundo Ledesma (DEP. PARAGUAYO), Walter Aguayo (CENTRO ESPAÑOL).