ARG. DE QUILMES

ALTAS: Gastón Vanadia -DT-, Leandro Sosa (DOCK SUD), Gustavo Oberman, Matías Correa (SAN TELMO), Matías Villavicencio (GIMNASIA Y TIRO (SALTA)), Matías Alcaraz (ATLAS), Jorge Medina, Franco Cristofanelli (ATLAS), Rodrigo Soria (AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Mariano Martínez (LAFERRERE), Jonatan Tridente (BERAZATEGUI), José Montiel, Sergio Escudero (QUILMES), Gabriel Tellas (DOCK SUD), Elías Martínez (AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Lisandro Mitre (LUGANO).

BAJAS: Jorge Benítez (QUILMES), Juan José Acuña -DT-, Dalmiro Gaeto (MIDLAND), Sergio Valenti (EXCURSIONISTAS), Alejandro Monzón, Matías Martínez, Diego Venturi, Hugo Colman, Aníbal Leguizamón, Juan Oleiro, Horacio Iglesias, Diego Alcibiade (EL PORVENIR), Rodrigo Benítez (MERLO), Jorge Chiquilito (DOCK SUD), Rodrigo Sayavedra (ESTUDIANTES), Fernando Barrios (EL PORVENIR), Walter Hermoso, Silvio Maidana -DT-.

ARMENIO

ALTAS: Agustín De La Cuesta (LUJAN), Jonathan Castillo (LUJAN), Nahuel Sica (DEF. UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Nahuel Valiñas (LAFERRERE), Cristian Peláez (DEF. UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Pablo De Hoyos (LUJAN), Ignacio Baldán, Adrián Pelosi (DEF. UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Alejandro Murtari (DEF. UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Agustín Morales.

BAJAS: Rodrigo Bella, Jonathan Benítez (EXCURSIONISTAS), Sebastián Ybares (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Bruno Camiletti (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Luciano Nebot (MIDLAND), Matías Penela, Luciano Romero, Bernardo Zeballos, Ezequiel Cerrillo, Jorge Varela, Leonel Gigli (TALLERES (R.E)), Isaac Acosta (DEF. UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Lucas Chambi (LUJAN), Jonatan Lemos (MUÑIZ), Nicolás Minutella.

BERAZATEGUI

ALTAS: Héctor Cardozo (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Martín Gianfelice, Marcelo Philipp -DT-, Federico Motta (EL PORVENIR), Daniel Cardozo (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Alejandro Gutiérrez (QUILMES), Ariel Rojas (TEMPERLEY), Favio Segovia (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Dante Isla, Emanuel Macedo Flores, Matías Morales (ALMAGRO), Edilio Cardoso (MIDLAND), Luciano Sanhueza (HURACAN (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)), Maximiliano Velasco, Guillermo Szeszurak -DT-, Román Martinangeli.

BAJAS: Nahuel Pombo (DEFENSORES DE SALTO), Maximiliano Tevez (SPORTSMAN (CARMEN DE ARECO)), Ariel Santos (ATLÉTICO DE NORBERTO DE LA RIESTRA), Jeremías Caggiano, Eduardo González, Martín Iribarne, Alejandro Pizarro, Leandro Paschetta, Pablo Villagra, Santiago Núñez, Cristian Sánchez Prette, Lucas Panozzo (GRAL. LAMADRID), Jonatan Tridente (ARG. DE QUILMES), Ezequiel Cardozo (MERLO).

CAÑUELAS F.C

ALTAS: Christian Soria (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Pablo Nieva (MIDLAND), Diego Martínez (LAFERRERE), Alan Sosa (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Rodrigo Esmail (ATLANTA), Víctor Meza (MIDLAND), Iván Comino (BOCA JUNIORS).

BAJAS: Nicolás Rodríguez Caparrós, Lucas Gissara, Santiago De Ossa, Ignacio Yasky, Franco Martín, Matías Meza, Franco Parodi, Juan Larrea (QUILMES), Ignacio Liporace (UAI URQUIZA), Rodrigo Rivas, Ismael Villalba (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Horacio Martínez (DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)), Damián Villalba (DEF. DE CAMBACERES).

CTRAL. CORDOBA (ROSARIO)

ALTAS: Cristian Yassogna (UAI URQUIZA), Juan Casini (TALLERES (R.E)), César Delgado (ROSARIO CENTRAL), Juan Marcelo Ojeda, Damián Ledesma, Juan Pablo Pereyra.

BAJAS: Julio Montero (BEN HUR), Ignacio López Insaurralde (COSMOS F.C. (SANTA FE)), Leonardo Romero (PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)), Alan Ledesma (PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)), Franco Chacón (TIRO FEDERAL (ROSARIO)), Ramiro Rocca (PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)), Javier Cozzoni (TIRO FEDERAL (ROSARIO)), Martín Mustachi (MIDLAND), Cristian Godoy (ACASSUSO), Juan Carlos Lescano.

DEF. DE CAMBACERES

ALTAS: Sergio Meli, Adrián Albornoz (EXCURSIONISTAS), Daniel Farías (EXCURSIONISTAS), Ismael Villalba (CAÑUELAS F.C), Jonathan Da Luz (EXCURSIONISTAS), Lautaro Palacios, Leandro Ledesma, Facundo Sanseverino (DOCK SUD), Jonathan Fernández (LAFERRERE), Nicolás Paolorossi (TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA)), Damián Villalba (CAÑUELAS F.C), Emiliano Gómez, Gonzalo Pérez (EL PORVENIR), Nicolás González (EXCURSIONISTAS), César González -DT-.

BAJAS: Braian Jones, Claudio Azaldegui, Diego Ayala, Ayrton Cereijo, Juan Rodríguez, Juan Vinaccia, Franco Maraia (EXCURSIONISTAS), Juan Goicoechea (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Ezequiel Guglielmo (ATLANTA), Mauro Mallorca (FENIX), Leandro Aguirre, Juan Pocholo (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Ricardo Kuzemka -DT-.

DEF. UNIDOS (ZARATE)

ALTAS: Darío Lema -DT-, Isaac Acosta (ARMENIO), Rodrigo Basualdo (MORON), Alejandro Kruchowski (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Claudio Villalba (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Héctor Echagüe (DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO (ER)).

BAJAS: Nicolás Tedeschi (SPORTIVO BARADERO), Nahuel Sica (ARMENIO), Gustavo Puebla -DT-, Adrián Martínez (ATLANTA), Cristian Peláez (ARMENIO), Ismael Gómez (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Rodrigo Iglesias, Santiago Sandoval (LUJAN), Maximiliano Ortigoza (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Damián Santagati (LUJAN), Adrián Pelosi (ARMENIO), Alejandro Murtari (ARMENIO).

DOCK SUD

ALTAS: Alcides Miranda Moreira, Diego Jaime (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Nicolás Mamberti (J.J. URQUIZA), Guillermo Carrizo (EL PORVENIR), Javier Peralta Salinas (J.J. URQUIZA), Jorge Chiquilito (ARG. DE QUILMES), Gerardo Cabral (UNION ACONQUIJA (CATAMARCA)), Fabricio Espósito (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Facundo Sosa (JUVENTUD U.U. (SAN LUIS)), Sebastián Vidal.

BAJAS: Fernando Martínez (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Leandro Sosa (ARG. DE QUILMES), Federico Rodríguez (EL PORVENIR), Facundo Sanseverino (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Diego Sequeira (LAFERRERE), Gabriel Tellas (ARG. DE QUILMES), Juan Cruz Huichulef (FENIX), Lucio Cereseto, Jonathan Lima, Martín Marascio, Fabricio Pérez, Leonardo Álvarez, Sergio Benet -DT-.

EL PORVENIR

ALTAS: Rodrigo Malbernat (TALLERES (R.E)), Damián Ramírez, Federico Rodríguez (DOCK SUD), Brian Nieva (PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)), Diego Alcibiade (ARG. DE QUILMES), Leandro Argüello (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Fernando Barrios (ARG. DE QUILMES), Guillermo Báez (MERLO), Mariano Romero (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Alan Seguel, Leandro Kuszko, Ezequiel Ruiz (SAN TELMO), Jonathan Benítez.

BAJAS: Hugo Palmerola (EL LINQUEÑO (LINCOLN)), Federico Motta (BERAZATEGUI), Emanuel Russo (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Sergio Salomone (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Patricio Grgona (MIDLAND), Maximiliano Díaz, Guillermo Carrizo (DOCK SUD), Maximiliano Mallemaci, César Pérez, Ciro Campuzano, Enzo Chazarreta, Facundo Brambatti, Gonzalo Pérez (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Gonzalo Lorenzo (ESTUDIANTES).

EXCURSIONISTAS

ALTAS: Juan Manuel Coassini (ACASSUSO), Jonathan Benítez (ARMENIO), Carlos Arancibia (SACACHISPAS F.C), Franco Maraia (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Sergio Valenti (ARG. DE QUILMES), Gustavo Pastor (MIDLAND), Sebastián Malandra (ITALIANO), Facundo Quiroz (COLEGIALES), Nicolás Kissner (SAN TELMO), Alan Schönfeld, Matías Codispoti (COLEGIALES), Nicolás Medina (LANUS), Damián Canuto (DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)), Jorge Franzoni -DT-.

BAJAS: Matías Soria, Ramón Borda, Ángel Rojas, Manuel Bordagaray (DEFENSORES DE SALTO), Omar Gallardo, Adrián Albornoz (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Gonzalo Vivanco (MIDLAND), Daniel Farías (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Leonardo Ruiz (ITALIANO), Cristian Tello (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Jonathan Da Luz (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Alejandro Orsi, Patricio González King, Juan Semería (RIESTRA), Adrián Galeano, Augusto Yovino (MIDLAND), Patricio Pérez (COMUNICACIONES), Daniel Caputo, Franco Carella, Mariano Alegre, David Altuna, Juan Barletta, Walter Cejas, Sebastián Giménez, Ignacio Branda, Nicolás Caputto, Sebastián Ferreira, Alejandro Vera (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Nicolás González (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Diego Leguiza (LEANDRO N. ALEM), Walter Cataldo -DT-, Milton Castagna (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Guillermo De Lucca -DT-, Gastón Monzón, Hernán Parentini.

ITALIANO

ALTAS: Mariano Mittelman, Martín Ávalos (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Leonardo Ruiz (EXCURSIONISTAS), Mario Rizzi -DT-, Eric Herensperger, Sergio Modón (GIMNASIA (CDU)), César Peralta (SAN MIGUEL), Carlos Ciavarelli, Luciano Sánchez (GRAL. LAMADRID), Gastón Cuevas (ATLETICO TUCUMAN), Facundo Diz (UAI URQUIZA), Marcos Zappacosta (KIMBERLEY (MAR DEL PLATA)), René Lima (SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)).

BAJAS: Osvaldo Ruggero -DT-, Leandro Lázzaro (FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES)), Diego Bordón, Rodrigo Archubi, Franco Ruibal, Nicolás Peranic, Manuel Molina (VILLA SAN CARLOS), Leonel Ravest (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Matías Giménez, Esteban Giambuzzi, Jonathan Vázquez (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Sebastián Malandra (EXCURSIONISTAS), Gaspar Vega (ATLANTA), Abel Flegenal (J.J. URQUIZA), Andrés Gurrieri.

ITUZAINGO

ALTAS: Mauro Rubira (LUJAN), Javier Monzón (J.J. URQUIZA), Marcos Zampini (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Nicolás López (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Braian Hollembach (SACACHISPAS F.C), Mauro Boaglio (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Federico Carballo, Kevin López (MORON).

BAJAS: Julián Pintos, Tomás Zavaglia, Oscar Peñalba (YUPANQUI), Santiago Petrovich, Ezequiel Reyna (GRAL. LAMADRID), Emanuel Godoy (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Diego Martínez Grance (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), Franco Martel (JUVENTUD UNIDA), Carlos Tapia, Nicolás Silva.

J.J. URQUIZA

ALTAS: Oscar Altamirano (TALLERES (R.E)), Gastón Ríos (UAI URQUIZA), Sebastián Gambetta (FLANDRIA), Abel Flegenal (ITALIANO), Damián Manso, Jossimar Mosquera (ALTE. BROWN), Federico Markunas (PLATENSE), Maximiliano Barreiro (LOS ANDES), Gonzalo Carniel (CHACARITA), Lucas Vicente (FLANDRIA), Ezequiel Bustamante, Juan Ortiz López (DEF. DE BELGRANO), Maximiliano Plante.

BAJAS: Nicolás Mamberti (DOCK SUD), Javier Monzón (ITUZAINGO), Federico Abbruzzi (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Jonathan Torres (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Javier Peralta Salinas (DOCK SUD), Damián Salto, Diego Córdoba (SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)), Ángel Ríos.

LAFERRERE

ALTAS: Nicolás Tauber (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Oswaldo Blanco (MERLO), Marcos Godoy (ALUMNI (VILLA MARIA)), Gabriel Ferro (MERLO), Jorge Ferrero (RIESTRA), Javier Pintos (SAN JORGE (TUCUMÁN)), Pablo Despósito (LIBERTAD (SUNCHALES)), Oscar Acuña (SOL DE AMERICA (FORMOSA)), Juan Manuel Azil (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Sebastián Pérez (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Diego Jaime (AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)), Lucas Di Grazia (MERLO), Diego Sequeira (DOCK SUD), Diego González Pereira, Lucas Robledo (SAN LORENZO), Federico Chacón, José Barreal, Nahuel Fioretto (TALLERES (R.E)), Carlos Moreno (TRISTAN SUAREZ), Norberto D'Angelo -DT-.

BAJAS: Nicolás Rodríguez, Gabriel Barassi, Axel Fernández, Juan Tissera, Franco Di Benedetto, Mariano Randulfe, Damián Giménez (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Sergio Ocampo (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Diego Martínez (CAÑUELAS F.C), Armando Lezcano (MIDLAND), Nahuel Valiñas (ARMENIO), Leandro García (COMUNICACIONES), Mariano Martínez (ARG. DE QUILMES), Jonathan Fernández (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Jonathan Tello (FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES)), Salvador Pasini -DT-, Antonio Almirón -DT-, Jonatan Páez (VILLA SAN CARLOS).

LEANDRO N. ALEM

ALTAS: Nicolás Fratto (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Damián Gutiérrez (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Sebastián Ortega, Ricardo González (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Santiago Davio (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), Gustavo Gutiérres, Luciano Berro (PUERTO NUEVO), Alejandro Vera (EXCURSIONISTAS), Diego Leguiza (EXCURSIONISTAS).

BAJAS: Ezequiel Huguetti, Gastón Moisello, Federico Ocampo, Alan Cristeff (HURACAN LAS HERAS (MZA)), Maximiliano Maciel (YUPANQUI), Maximiliano Ramasco (MUÑIZ), Fernando Lucero Briones (MUÑIZ), Germán Cheppi (LINIERS), Diego Garbero (MUÑIZ), Francisco Bravo Ocampo (ATLAS), Néstor Acosta, Iván Blanco.

LUJAN

ALTAS: Oscar Mena -DT-, Gustavo Ruhl (BARRACAS CENTRAL), Maximiliano Pighin (SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS), Juan Brunetti, Luciano Monasterio (ALMAGRO), Gastón Sánchez (FLANDRIA), Maximiliano Torres González (MIDLAND), Juan Cruz Vera Borda, Lucas Chambi (ARMENIO), Santiago Sandoval (DEF. UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Damián Santagati (DEF. UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Gonzalo Pérez (FLANDRIA).

BAJAS: Ezequiel Petrovelli (EL LINQUEÑO (LINCOLN)), Mauro Rubira (ITUZAINGO), Agustín De La Cuesta (ARMENIO), Jonathan Castillo (ARMENIO), Pablo De Hoyos (ARMENIO), Martín Argañaraz (ALMAGRO), Cristian Bustos.

MERLO

ALTAS: Eduardo Talarico (DEF. DE BELGRANO), Rodrigo Benítez (ARG. DE QUILMES), Mauro Pajón (ATLETICO PARANA), Andrés Soriano (DEF. DE BELGRANO), Víctor Soto (BROWN (ADROGUE)), Ezequiel Cardozo (BERAZATEGUI).

BAJAS: Zelmar García (COLEGIALES), Oswaldo Blanco (LAFERRERE), Gabriel Ferro (LAFERRERE), Lucas Di Grazia (LAFERRERE), Guillermo Báez (EL PORVENIR), Julián Herrera, Juan Ignacio Acosta.

MIDLAND

ALTAS: Mauro Antunez, Hernán Medina (CTRAL. BALLESTER), Diego Grecco (ESTUDIANTES), Dalmiro Gaeto (ARG. DE QUILMES), Gonzalo Vivanco (EXCURSIONISTAS), Armando Lezcano (LAFERRERE), Patricio Grgona (EL PORVENIR), Luciano Nebot (ARMENIO), Martín Civit, Augusto Yovino (EXCURSIONISTAS), Martín Mustachi (CTRAL. CORDOBA (ROSARIO)), Luciano Tomasín (ESTUDIANTES), Gastón Silva (UAI URQUIZA).

BAJAS: Pablo Nieva (CAÑUELAS F.C), Eric Tovo (ESTUDIANTES), Ezequiel Kilmot, Milton Giménez (ATLANTA), Gustavo Pastor (EXCURSIONISTAS), Matías Italiani (SACACHISPAS F.C), Maximiliano Torres González (LUJAN), Víctor Meza (CAÑUELAS F.C), Edilio Cardoso (BERAZATEGUI), Damián Bulacio (GRAL. LAMADRID), Rodrigo Bilbao -DT-.

SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)

ALTAS: Cristian Tello (EXCURSIONISTAS), Sebastián Contreras (UAI URQUIZA), Matías Carballo (SAN MIGUEL), Lucas Tiedemann (LINIERS), Iván Regner (ATLÉTICO DE NORBERTO DE LA RIESTRA), Leonardo Céliz (UAI URQUIZA), Gastón David (UAI URQUIZA), Carlos Chamorro, Luciano Gómez, Rodolfo Butrón (UAI URQUIZA), Nahuel Díaz (SAN MIGUEL), Maximiliano Ortigoza (DEF. UNIDOS (ZARATE)).

BAJAS: Gonzalo Costas, Ezequiel Messina, Leonardo Fagundez Fernández, Lucas Sergi (NEWBERY (COMODORO RIVADAVIA)), Ismael Rodríguez (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Héctor Cardozo (BERAZATEGUI), Daniel Cardozo (BERAZATEGUI), Santiago Sendín (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Iván Giménez (ATLAS), Daniel Córdoba (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), Maico Medina (ATLAS), Federico Mociulsky, Lucas Monzón, Martín Aritto (FENIX).

SPORTIVO BARRACAS

ALTAS: Damián Giménez (LAFERRERE), Santiago Sendín (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Braian Cáceres (LINIERS), Bruno Camiletti (ARMENIO), Federico Abbruzzi (J.J. URQUIZA), Leonel Ravest (ITALIANO), Sergio Salomone (EL PORVENIR), Juan Goicoechea (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Martín Iglesias (DEF. DE BELGRANO), Jonathan Torres (J.J. URQUIZA), Ismael Gómez (DEF. UNIDOS (ZARATE)), Daniel Córdoba (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), Juan Pocholo (DEF. DE CAMBACERES), Marcelo Burzac (JUVENTUD ANTONIANA (SALTA)), René Kloker -DT-.

BAJAS: Fernando Sánchez, Juan Fontenla, Nazareno Mariescurrena, Nicolás Rodríguez, Nicolás López (ITUZAINGO), Ezequiel Sánchez (FENIX), Mauro Boaglio (ITUZAINGO), Damián Infante -DT-, Claudio Vidal -DT-.