#
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Luis Guevara
RIVER PLATE (EMBARCACIÓN-SALTA)
4
2
Fernando Calculef
U.S.M.A. (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)
3
3
Hugo De Marco
INDEPENDIENTE (FERNANDEZ-SGO)
3
4
Luis Rodríguez
RIVER PLATE (EMBARCACIÓN-SALTA)
3
5
Andrés Ghibaudi
EVERTON (LA PLATA)
2
6
Brian Ramón Erazo
RIVER PLATE (EMBARCACIÓN-SALTA)
2
7
Diego Velardez
MARAPA (TUCUMAN)
2
8
Emiliano Zampieri
UNION AGRARIOS CERRITO (E.R.)
2
9
Iván Peralta
9 DE JULIO (MORTEROS)
2
10
Pablo Maccagnani
ATLÉTICO 9 DE JULIO (BS. AS.)
2
11
Pablo Macsad
ARGENTINOS DEL NORTE (GRAL. ROCA)
2
12
Santiago Sánchez
9 DE JULIO (MORTEROS)
2
13
Alexis Nicolas Romero
U.S.M.A. (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)
1
14
Conrado Besel
JUVENTUD URDINARRAIN (E.R.)
1
15
Cristian Aldonate
RACING DE OJO DE AGUA
1
16
Darío Ceballos
GRAL. PAZ JUNIORS (CORDOBA)
1
17
Darío Villan
9 DE JULIO (CHACABUCO)
1
18
Emanuel Cáceres
VILLA SAN ANTONIO (SALTA)
1
19
Emiliano Piecenti
EL FORTIN (OLAVARRÍA)
1
20
Enzo Bracco
ATLÉTICO 9 DE JULIO (BS. AS.)
1
21
Ezequiel Petti
ATLÉTICO MIRAMAR (BS. AS.)
1
22
Federico Fiorotto
JUVENTUD URDINARRAIN (E.R.)
1
23
Fernando Flores
9 DE JULIO (CHACABUCO)
1
24
Gastón Galarza
EVERTON (LA PLATA)
1
25
Gonzalo Morellini
INDEPENDIENTE (FERNANDEZ-SGO)
1
26
Jesús Baldaccini
FUNDACIÓN AMIGOS (MZA.)
1
27
Jose Caceres
RIVER PLATE (EMBARCACIÓN-SALTA)
1
28
Juan Banegas
HURACÁN DE SALADILLO
1
29
Juan Carlos Girón
ESTUDIANTES DE RESISTENCIA (CHACO)
1
30
Juan Gobetto
FUNDACIÓN AMIGOS (MZA.)
1
31
Juan Pablo Quiroga
9 DE JULIO (MORTEROS)
1
32
Leandro Ramos
SP. URQUIZA (PARANÁ)
1
33
Lucas Desvaux
GRAL. PAZ JUNIORS (CORDOBA)
1
34
Luis Leguizamón
INDEPENDIENTE (FERNANDEZ-SGO)
1
35
Marcos Navarro
VILLA SAN ANTONIO (SALTA)
1
36
Mario Quiroga
VICTORIA (SAN LUIS)
1
37
Matías Díaz
9 DE JULIO (CHACABUCO)
1
38
Matías Fernández
INDEPENDIENTE (FERNANDEZ-SGO)
1
39
Matías Lochbaum
HURACÁN DE SALADILLO
1
40
Matías Vicedo
VILLA SAN ANTONIO (SALTA)
1
41
Mauricio Germi
ATLÉTICO CARCARAÑÁ (SANTA FE)
1
42
Nahuel Altamirano
TRINIDAD (SAN JUAN)
1
43
Nahuel Massimino
MARONESE (NEUQUÉN)
1
44
Nahuel Morales
RIVER PLATE (EMBARCACIÓN-SALTA)
1
45
Nicolás Gaido
9 DE JULIO (MORTEROS)
1
46
Pablo Stupiski
MITRE (POSADAS)
1
47
Sebastián Bogado
DON ORIONE (BARRANQUERAS-CH)
1
48
Sebastian Jeldres
MARONESE (NEUQUÉN)
1
49
Walter Wasinger
9 DE JULIO (MORTEROS)
1
50
Williams Correa
VICTORIA (SAN LUIS)
1
51
Yamil Canales
RINCÓN DEL ATUEL (S.R. - MZA.)
1