#
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Bruno Nasta
ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)
17
2
Darío Villan
SP. BARRACAS (COLON)
16
3
Sebastian Diaz
BOXING CLUB (RIO GALLEGOS)
16
4
Braian Uribe
INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN CAYETANO (BA)
15
5
Juan Ignacio Turri
INDEPENDIENTE (TANDIL)
15
6
Sebastián Girsa
BELGRANO (SAN NICOLAS)
15
7
Luis Gómez
RESISTENCIA CENTRAL (CHACO)
13
8
Carlos Lopez
ALTE. BROWN (LULES-TUC.)
12
9
Federico Amaya
PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)
12
10
Federico Miño
RACING (OLAVARRIA)
12
11
Franco Montero
CRUZ DEL SUR (BARILOCHE)
12
12
Gabriel Giacopetti
SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)
12
13
Gonzalo Gómez
KIMBERLEY (MAR DEL PLATA)
12
14
Jorge Echenausi
CLUB ATL. VILLA ELISA (ENTRE RÍOS)
12
15
Leonardo Cruz
LOS CACHORROS (SALTA)
12
16
Matías Atlante
CIRCULO DEP. (OTAMENDI)
12
17
Carlos García
MADARIAGA (PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
11
18
Diego Galván
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
11
19
Emerson Abbate
DEPORTIVO VILLALONGA (BS. AS.)
11
20
Jonathan Font
INDEPENDIENTE (RIO COLORADO)
11
21
Juan Bueno
AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
11
22
Leonardo Iorlano
CAMIONEROS A.N. (SALTA)
11
23
Miguel Puntano
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
11
24
Ruben Tarasco
9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA)
11
25
Cristian Sanchez
LIBERTAD (CONCORDIA)
10
26
Diego Velázquez
SAN MARTÍN (FORMOSA)
10
27
Federico Acevedo
RACING DE CORDOBA
10
28
Juan Carlos Ferreyra
HURACAN SAN RAFAEL (MZA)
10
29
Ramiro Rocca
PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)
10
30
Cristian Díaz
CONCEPCION F.C. (TUC)
9
31
Dardo Sosa
BRAGADO CLUB
9
32
Ezequiel Petrovelli
EL LINQUEÑO (LINCOLN)
9
33
Facundo Suarez
JUVENTUD UNIDA (CHARATA)
9
34
Franco Stella
JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)
9
35
Guido Barreyro
ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)
9
36
Joel Valdemarin
SARMIENTO DE LEONES (CBA)
9
37
Jonathan Ordoño
COMERCIO (STA. SYLVINA-CH)
9
38
Jorge González
CAMIONEROS (LUJÁN)
9
39
Kevin García
SAN MARTIN (RODEO-SJ)
9
40
Lucas Vico
CAMIONEROS (LUJÁN)
9
41
Luis Seco
ATL. POLICIAL (CATAMARCA)
9
42
Matías González
INDEPENDIENTE VILLA OBRERA (SJ)
9
43
Maximiliano López
TALLERES (PERICO-JUJUY)
9
44
Renzo Riquelme
SOL DE AMERICA (FORMOSA)
9
45
Cristian Pérez
COLON JRS. (SAN JUAN)
8
46
Damián Solferino
ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (CBA)
8
47
David Orellana
INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)
8
48
Federico Verón
COLONIAL DE FERRÉ (BS. AS.)
8
49
Gustavo Carballo
DEF. DE PUERTO VILELAS (CH.)
8
50
Hernán Claro
ARSENAL (VIALE - ER)
8
51
Jeremías Asencio
HURACAN (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)
8
52
Jorge Rotondo
SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)
8
53
Leonel Lopez
CNEL. AGUIRRE (VG GALVEZ)
8