#
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Bruno Nasta
ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)
11
2
Darío Villan
SP. BARRACAS (COLON)
11
3
Diego Galván
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
11
4
Braian Uribe
INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN CAYETANO (BA)
10
5
Dardo Sosa
BRAGADO CLUB
9
6
Federico Miño
RACING (OLAVARRIA)
9
7
Franco Montero
CRUZ DEL SUR (BARILOCHE)
9
8
Jonathan Font
INDEPENDIENTE (RIO COLORADO)
9
9
Juan Ignacio Turri
INDEPENDIENTE (TANDIL)
9
10
Carlos Lopez
ALTE. BROWN (LULES-TUC.)
8
11
Gabriel Giacopetti
SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)
8
12
Gonzalo Gómez
KIMBERLEY (MAR DEL PLATA)
8
13
Jorge Echenausi
CLUB ATL. VILLA ELISA (ENTRE RÍOS)
8
14
Leonardo Cruz
LOS CACHORROS (SALTA)
8
15
Sebastian Diaz
BOXING CLUB (RIO GALLEGOS)
8
16
Sebastián Girsa
BELGRANO (SAN NICOLAS)
8
17
Damián Solferino
ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (CBA)
7
18
Federico Acevedo
RACING DE CORDOBA
7
19
Franco Stella
JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)
7
20
Germán Sosa
MONTECASEROS (MZA)
7
21
Juan Bueno
AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
7
22
Juan Carlos Ferreyra
HURACAN SAN RAFAEL (MZA)
7
23
Kevin García
SAN MARTIN (RODEO-SJ)
7
24
Luis Gómez
RESISTENCIA CENTRAL (CHACO)
7
25
Luis Seco
ATL. POLICIAL (CATAMARCA)
7
26
Matías González
INDEPENDIENTE VILLA OBRERA (SJ)
7
27
Maximiliano López
TALLERES (PERICO-JUJUY)
7
28
Nicolás Ferreyra
SARMIENTO (LA BANDA - SANTIAGO)
7
29
Ruben Tarasco
9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA)
7
30
Carlos García
MADARIAGA (PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
6
31
Claudio Lizarraga
OLIMPIA JRS. (CALETA OLIVIA)
6
32
Cristian Hernández
HURACAN SAN RAFAEL (MZA)
6
33
Dihue Campos
LA LIBERTAD DE RIVADAVIA (MZA.)
6
34
Fabio Maciel
COMUNICACIONES DE MERCEDES (CTES)
6
35
Federico Amaya
PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)
6
36
Guido Montero
SP. BARRACAS (COLON)
6
37
Juan Manuel Alvarez
EMBAJADORES (OLAVARRIA)
6
38
Leonel Lopez
CNEL. AGUIRRE (VG GALVEZ)
6
39
Mauro Villegas
NEWBERY (COMODORO RIVADAVIA)
6
40
Miguel Puntano
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
6
41
Octavio Bilbao
J.J. MORENO (PTO. MADRYN)
6
42
Ibrahim Hesar
TIRO FEDERAL (MORTEROS)
5
43
Agustín Quiroga
SAN MARTIN (RODEO-SJ)
5
44
Cristian Ibarra
ALTE. BROWN (LULES-TUC.)
5
45
Cristian Pérez
COLON JRS. (SAN JUAN)
5
46
Cristian Sanchez
LIBERTAD (CONCORDIA)
5
47
Damián Silva
C.R.I.B.A. (LA PLATA)
5
48
Darío Pellejero
GERMINAL (RAWSON)
5
49
David Orellana
INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)
5
50
Edgardo Rojas
SP. GUZMAN (TUCUMAN)
5
51
Emanuel Ruíz
INSTITUTO SANTIAGO
5
52
Ever Ulloa
RACING DE BALCARCE
5
53
Ezequiel Petrovelli
EL LINQUEÑO (LINCOLN)
5