Primera B Nacional - Fecha 46
27-07 - 20:03 - Leandro Rey Hilfer

FERRO CARRIL OESTE

ALMAGRO

27-07
20:03
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
ALMAGRO
Leandro Rey Hilfer
28-07 - 15:01 - Dario Sandoval

VILLA DALMINE

FLANDRIA

28-07
15:01
VILLA DALMINE
FLANDRIA
Dario Sandoval
28-07 - 21:30 - Sebastián Ranciglio

SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

NUEVA CHICAGO

28-07
21:30
SAN MARTIN (TUC.)
NUEVA CHICAGO
Sebastián Ranciglio
29-07 - 15:35 - Mario Ejarque

BROWN (ADROGUE)

INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA

29-07
15:35
BROWN (ADROGUE)
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
Mario Ejarque
30-07 - 14:59 - Jonathan Correa

CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)

GIMNASIA (JUJUY)

30-07
14:59
CRUCERO DEL NORTE (MISIONES)
GIMNASIA (JUJUY)
Jonathan Correa
30-07 - 15:04 - Pablo Giménez

DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)

JUVENTUD UNIDA (GCHU)

30-07
15:04
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO)
JUVENTUD UNIDA (GCHU)
Pablo Giménez
30-07 - 15:38 - Fernando Echenique

BROWN (MADRYN)

BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)

30-07
15:38
BROWN (MADRYN)
BOCA UNIDOS (CTES)
Fernando Echenique
30-07 - 15:39 - Juan Pablo Pompei

CHACARITA

ARGENTINOS JUNIORS

30-07
15:39
CHACARITA
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
Juan Pablo Pompei
30-07 - 19:00 - Nazareno Arasa

ATLETICO PARANA

SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)

30-07
19:00
ATLETICO PARANA
SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)
Nazareno Arasa
30-07 - 20:00 - Pablo Echavarría

ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)

LOS ANDES

30-07
20:00
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)
LOS ANDES
Pablo Echavarría
30-07 - 20:06 - Pablo Dóvalo

ALL BOYS

CTRAL CORDOBA (SANTIAGO)

30-07
20:06
ALL BOYS
CTRAL CORDOBA (SANTIAGO)
Pablo Dóvalo
Primera B Metropolitana - Fecha 41
23-07 - 13:27 - Américo Monsalvo

COMUNICACIONES

RIESTRA

23-07
13:27
COMUNICACIONES
RIESTRA
Américo Monsalvo
03-08 - 15:06 - Paulo Vigliano

RIESTRA

COMUNICACIONES

03-08
15:06
RIESTRA
COMUNICACIONES
Paulo Vigliano
Primera C - Fecha 41
22-07 - 15:04 - Yael Falcón

SAN MIGUEL

DEFENSORES UNIDOS

22-07
15:04
SAN MIGUEL
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
Yael Falcón
29-07 - 14:03 - Maximiliano Ramírez

DEFENSORES UNIDOS

SAN MIGUEL

29-07
14:03
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
SAN MIGUEL
Maximiliano Ramírez
Primera D - Fecha 33
02-07 - 14:58 - Alejandro Ramírez

ATLAS

L.N. ALEM

02-07
14:58
ATLAS
L.N. ALEM
Alejandro Ramírez
09-07 - 14:30 - Juan Pablo Battaglia

L.N. ALEM

ATLAS

09-07
14:30
L.N. ALEM
ATLAS
Juan Pablo Battaglia
Federal A - Fecha 42
16-07 - 16:09 - Pablo Echeverria (Bell Ville)

GIMNASIA (MENDOZA)

MITRE (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)

16-07
16:09
GIMNASIA (MENDOZA)
MITRE (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
Pablo Echeverria (Bell Ville)
Federal B - Fecha 6
09-09 - 15:00 - Carlos Roldan (Santiago del Estero)

SARMIENTO (LA BANDA - SANTIAGO)

INSTITUTO SANTIAGO

09-09
15:00
SARMIENTO (LA BANDA - SANTIAGO)
INSTITUTO SANTIAGO
Carlos Roldan (Santiago del Estero)
09-09 - 16:08 - Jesus Castro (Chilecito)

ANDINO (LA RIOJA)

ATL. POLICIAL (CATAMARCA)

09-09
16:08
ANDINO (LA RIOJA)
ATL. POLICIAL (CATAMARCA)
Jesus Castro (Chilecito)
09-09 - 20:50 - Matias Ramos (Rio Cuarto)

SARMIENTO DE LEONES (CBA)

TIRO FEDERAL (MORTEROS)

09-09
20:50
SARMIENTO DE LEONES (CBA)
TIRO FEDERAL (MORTEROS)
Matias Ramos (Rio Cuarto)
09-09 - 21:15 - Gabriel Araujo (Mendoza)

RODEO DEL MEDIO (MZA)

HURACAN LAS HERAS (MZA)

09-09
21:15
RODEO DEL MEDIO (MZA)
HURACAN LAS HERAS (MZA)
Gabriel Araujo (Mendoza)
09-09 - 21:18 - Sebastian Marquez (Mendoza)

PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)

ATL. PALMIRA (MENDOZA)

09-09
21:18
PACIFICO GRAL. ALVEAR (MZA)
ATL. PALMIRA (MENDOZA)
Sebastian Marquez (Mendoza)
09-09 - 21:25 - Gaston Monson (Rio Tercero)

ATENAS (RIO CUARTO)

LAS PALMAS (CORDOBA)

09-09
21:25
ATENAS (RIO CUARTO)
LAS PALMAS (CORDOBA)
Gaston Monson (Rio Tercero)
09-09 - 21:37 - Carlos Lugea (Alvear)

HURACAN SAN RAFAEL (MZA)

LUJAN SC (MENDOZA)

09-09
21:37
HURACAN SAN RAFAEL (MZA)
LUJAN SC (MENDOZA)
Carlos Lugea (Alvear)
09-09 - 21:38 - Carlos Salinas (San Rafael)

SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)

NEWBERY (V. MERCEDES-SL)

09-09
21:38
SAN MARTIN (MENDOZA)
NEWBERY (V. MERCEDES-SL)
Carlos Salinas (San Rafael)
10-09 - 16:00 - Matias Romero (Funes)

JUVENTUD UNIDA (RIO IV)

ALUMNI (VILLA MARIA)

10-09
16:00
JUVENTUD UNIDA (RIO IV)
ALUMNI (VILLA MARIA)
Matias Romero (Funes)
10-09 - 16:04 - Emilio Maguna (S del Estero)

LASTENIA (TUCUMÁN)

CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)

10-09
16:04
LASTENIA (TUCUMÁN)
CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)
Emilio Maguna (S del Estero)
10-09 - 16:05 - Saulo Avellaneda (Tucuman)

SAN ANTONIO (RANCHILLOS-TUC)

ALTE. BROWN (LULES-TUC.)

10-09
16:05
SAN ANTONIO (RANCHILLOS-TUC)
ALTE. BROWN (LULES-TUC.)
Saulo Avellaneda (Tucuman)
10-09 - 16:11 - Marcos Romera (Cordoba)

ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (CBA)

RACING DE CORDOBA

10-09
16:11
ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (CBA)
RACING DE CORDOBA
Marcos Romera (Cordoba)
10-09 - 16:15 - Osvaldo Casasola (R. de la Frontera)

VELEZ (SAN RAMON-SGO)

VILLA CUBAS (CATAMARCA)

10-09
16:15
VELEZ (SAN RAMON-SGO)
VILLA CUBAS (CATAMARCA)
Osvaldo Casasola (R. de la Frontera)
10-09 - 16:15 - Diego Rodriguez (Tucuman)

DEFENSORES DE ESQUIÚ (CAT.)

UNION SANTIAGO

10-09
16:15
DEFENSORES DE ESQUIÚ (CAT.)
UNION SANTIAGO
Diego Rodriguez (Tucuman)
10-09 - 16:17 - Angel Polanco (Tupungato)

CEC (MENDOZA)

MONTECASEROS (MZA)

10-09
16:17
CEC (MENDOZA)
MONTECASEROS (MZA)
Angel Polanco (Tupungato)
10-09 - 16:30 - Augusto Cardozo (Jujuy)

RIO GRANDE (LA MENDIETA-JUJUY)

EL TABACAL (SALTA)

10-09
16:30
RIO GRANDE (LA MENDIETA-JUJUY)
EL TABACAL (SALTA)
Augusto Cardozo (Jujuy)
10-09 - 16:35 - Guillermo Infante (S. del Estero)

AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)

COMERCIO CU (SANTIAGO)

10-09
16:35
AT. GÜEMES (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)
COMERCIO CU (SANTIAGO)
Guillermo Infante (S. del Estero)
10-09 - 16:36 - Rodrigo Rivero (S. del Estero)

MITRE (SALTA)

INDEPENDIENTE (H.IRIGOYEN-SALTA)

10-09
16:36
MITRE (SALTA)
INDEPENDIENTE (H.IRIGOYEN-SALTA)
Rodrigo Rivero (S. del Estero)
10-09 - 16:38 - Cristian Yareco (Salta)

ATL. CHICOANA (SALTA)

AMALIA (TUCUMAN)

10-09
16:38
ATL. CHICOANA (SALTA)
AMALIA (TUCUMAN)
Cristian Yareco (Salta)
10-09 - 16:45 - Javier Escudero (Gral. San Martin)

TIRO Y GIMNASIA (JUJUY)

DEFENSORES DE FRAILE PINTADO (J.)

10-09
16:45
TIRO Y GIMNASIA (JUJUY)
DEFENSORES DE FRAILE PINTADO (J.)
Javier Escudero (Gral. San Martin)
10-09 - 17:15 - Javier Bustelo (Salta)

PROGRESO (ROS. DE LA FRONTERA)

SP. GUZMAN (TUCUMAN)

10-09
17:15
PROGRESO (ROS. DE LA FRONTERA)
SP. GUZMAN (TUCUMAN)
Javier Bustelo (Salta)
10-09 - 21:39 - Gustavo Gomez (Salta)

PELLEGRINI (SALTA)

CAMIONEROS A.N. (SALTA)

10-09
21:39
PELLEGRINI (SALTA)
CAMIONEROS A.N. (SALTA)
Gustavo Gomez (Salta)
16-09 - 20:30 - Francisco Lasca (San Pedro)

SPORTIVO BARADERO

BELGRANO (SAN NICOLAS)

16-09
20:30
SPORTIVO BARADERO
BELGRANO (SAN NICOLAS)
Francisco Lasca (San Pedro)
16-09 - 20:55 - Alexis Cabrera (Lobos)

ARGENTINOS (25 DE MAYO)

AMERICA (GRAL. PIRAN)

16-09
20:55
ARGENTINOS (25 DE MAYO)
AMERICA (GRAL. PIRAN)
Alexis Cabrera (Lobos)
16-09 - 21:00 - Enzo Silvestre (Santa Fe)

ATLETICO URUGUAY (CDU)

BELGRANO (PARANA)

16-09
21:00
ATLETICO URUGUAY (CDU)
BELGRANO (PARANA)
Enzo Silvestre (Santa Fe)
17-09 - 16:05 - Jorge Villalba (Santa Rosa)

DEP. SARMIENTO (CNEL. SUAREZ)

BELLA VISTA (BAHIA BLANCA)

17-09
16:05
DEP. SARMIENTO (CNEL. SUAREZ)
BELLA VISTA (BAHIA BLANCA)
Jorge Villalba (Santa Rosa)
17-09 - 16:07 - Alejo Cid (Pergamino)

GENERAL ROJO

SP. BARRACAS (COLON)

17-09
16:07
GENERAL ROJO
SP. BARRACAS (COLON)
Alejo Cid (Pergamino)
17-09 - 16:34 - Dario Montaña (San Juan)

COLON JRS. (SAN JUAN)

ALIANZA (SAN JUAN)

17-09
16:34
COLON JRS. (SAN JUAN)
ALIANZA (SAN JUAN)
Dario Montaña (San Juan)
17-09 - 17:00 - Cristian Debrabandere (C. del Uruguay)

ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)

VIALE F.B.C. (ENTRE RIOS)

17-09
17:00
ACHIRENSE (ENTRE RIOS)
VIALE F.B.C. (ENTRE RIOS)
Cristian Debrabandere (C. del Uruguay)
18-09 - 11:10 - Mauricio Lespinard (Villa Constitución)

ADIUR (ROSARIO)

BEN HUR

18-09
11:10
ADIUR (ROSARIO)
BEN HUR
Mauricio Lespinard (Villa Constitución)
18-09 - 11:10 - Esteban Antunez (Caleta Olivia)

RACING (TRELEW)

DEPORTIVO 25 DE MAYO (LP)

18-09
11:10
RACING (TRELEW)
DEPORTIVO 25 DE MAYO (LP)
Esteban Antunez (Caleta Olivia)
18-09 - 11:10 - Diego Tadiello (Dolores)

SARMIENTO (AYACUCHO)

CIRCULO DEP. (OTAMENDI)

18-09
11:10
SARMIENTO (AYACUCHO)
CIRCULO DEP. (OTAMENDI)
Diego Tadiello (Dolores)
18-09 - 15:00 - Carlos Viglietti (Mercedes)

RACING DE BAVIO (BS. AS.)

NEWBERY (JUNIN)

18-09
15:00
RACING DE BAVIO (BS. AS.)
NEWBERY (JUNIN)
Carlos Viglietti (Mercedes)
18-09 - 15:08 - Alejandro Berruti (Pehuajó)

BRAGADO CLUB

CAMIONEROS (LUJÁN)

18-09
15:08
BRAGADO CLUB
CAMIONEROS (LUJÁN)
Alejandro Berruti (Pehuajó)
18-09 - 15:30 - Maximiliano Macheroni (Rosario)

EL LINQUEÑO (LINCOLN)

INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)

18-09
15:30
EL LINQUEÑO (LINCOLN)
INDEPENDIENTE (CHIVILCOY)
Maximiliano Macheroni (Rosario)
18-09 - 15:30 - Claudio Elichiri (Azul)

FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRIA)

LINIERS (BAHIA BLANCA)

18-09
15:30
FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRIA)
LINIERS (BAHIA BLANCA)
Claudio Elichiri (Azul)
18-09 - 15:30 - Walter Baez (Concordia)

LIBERTAD (CONCORDIA)

SANTA MARIA DE ORO (CDIA.)

18-09
15:30
LIBERTAD (CONCORDIA)
SANTA MARIA DE ORO (CDIA.)
Walter Baez (Concordia)
18-09 - 15:34 - Gustavo Altuna (Bahia Blanca)

SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)

DEP. RINCON (R. DE LOS SAUCES-NQN)

18-09
15:34
SOL DE MAYO (VIEDMA)
DEP. RINCON (R. DE LOS SAUCES-NQN)
Gustavo Altuna (Bahia Blanca)
18-09 - 15:37 - Claudio Cubillas (Puerto RIco)

MITRE (POSADAS)

VILLA ALVEAR (CHACO)

18-09
15:37
MITRE (POSADAS)
VILLA ALVEAR (CHACO)
Claudio Cubillas (Puerto RIco)
18-09 - 16:00 - Adrian Meza (Bella Vista)

FERROVIARIO (CORRIENTES)

MADARIAGA (PASO DE LOS LIBRES)

18-09
16:00
FERROVIARIO (CORRIENTES)
MADARIAGA (PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
Adrian Meza (Bella Vista)
18-09 - 16:00 - Rodrigo Vidal (Alcorta)

PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)

COLEGIALES (CONCORDIA)

18-09
16:00
PUERTO SAN MARTIN (SAN LORENZO)
COLEGIALES (CONCORDIA)
Rodrigo Vidal (Alcorta)
18-09 - 16:00 - Patricio Destefano (Saladillo)

FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES)

RACING DE BALCARCE

18-09
16:00
FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES)
RACING DE BALCARCE
Patricio Destefano (Saladillo)
18-09 - 16:00 - Damian Gastó (Escobar)

EVERTON (LA PLATA)

SPORTSMAN (CARMEN DE ARECO)

18-09
16:00
EVERTON (LA PLATA)
SPORTSMAN (CARMEN DE ARECO)
Damian Gastó (Escobar)
18-09 - 16:00 - Matias Coria (Cañada de Gomez)

SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)

TIRO FEDERAL (ROSARIO)

18-09
16:00
SP. RIVADAVIA (VDO. TUERTO)
TIRO FEDERAL (ROSARIO)
Matias Coria (Cañada de Gomez)
18-09 - 16:00 - Daniel Asenjo (San Nicolas)

ARGENTINO DE PERGAMINO

DEFENSORES DE SALTO

18-09
16:00
ARGENTINO DE PERGAMINO
DEFENSORES DE SALTO
Daniel Asenjo (San Nicolas)
18-09 - 16:00 - Diego Fernandez (Formosa)

ARGENTINOS DEL NORTE (CLORINDA)

JUVENTUD UNIDA (CHARATA)

18-09
16:00
ARGENTINOS DEL NORTE (CLORINDA)
JUVENTUD UNIDA (CHARATA)
Diego Fernandez (Formosa)
18-09 - 16:00 - Gonzalo Nuñez (Junin)

LA EMILIA

JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)

18-09
16:00
LA EMILIA
JUVENTUD (PERGAMINO)
Gonzalo Nuñez (Junin)
18-09 - 16:01 - Alejandro Sepulveda (Comodoro Rivadavia)

FLORENTINO AMEGHINO (CRO.)

C.A.I

18-09
16:01
FLORENTINO AMEGHINO (CRO.)
C.A.I
Alejandro Sepulveda (Comodoro Rivadavia)
18-09 - 16:05 - Jose Soto (Trelew)

HURACAN (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)

CAMIONEROS (RIO GRANDE)

18-09
16:05
HURACAN (CDRO. RIVADAVIA)
CAMIONEROS (RIO GRANDE)
Jose Soto (Trelew)
18-09 - 16:05 - Raul Pagani (Comodoro)

GERMINAL (RAWSON)

CRUZ DEL SUR (BARILOCHE)

18-09
16:05
GERMINAL (RAWSON)
CRUZ DEL SUR (BARILOCHE)
Raul Pagani (Comodoro)
18-09 - 16:07 - Alejandro Krieger (Coronel Suarez)

TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA)

ALL BOYS (STA. ROSA)

18-09
16:07
TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA)
ALL BOYS (STA. ROSA)
Alejandro Krieger (Coronel Suarez)
18-09 - 16:14 - Julio Koncevich (Piedra Buena)

BOXING CLUB (RIO GALLEGOS)

ESTRELLA NORTE (CALETA OLIVIA)

18-09
16:14
BOXING CLUB (RIO GALLEGOS)
ESTRELLA NORTE (CALETA OLIVIA)
Julio Koncevich (Piedra Buena)
18-09 - 16:30 - Nicolas Rimolo (San Juan)

SAN MARTIN (RODEO-SJ)

TRINIDAD (SAN JUAN)

18-09
16:30
SAN MARTIN (RODEO-SJ)
TRINIDAD (SAN JUAN)
Nicolas Rimolo (San Juan)
18-09 - 16:30 - Hernan Mostaccio (Mendoza)

PEÑAFLOR (SAN JUAN)

SP. PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)

18-09
16:30
PEÑAFLOR (SAN JUAN)
SP. PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)
Hernan Mostaccio (Mendoza)
18-09 - 16:30 - Ruben Riveros (San Juan)

INDEPENDIENTE VILLA OBRERA (SJ)

DEFENSORES DE BOCA (LOS BERROS SJ)

18-09
16:30
INDEPENDIENTE VILLA OBRERA (SJ)
DEFENSORES DE BOCA (LOS BERROS SJ)
Ruben Riveros (San Juan)
18-09 - 16:30 - Carlos Vallejos (Las Breñas)

COMERCIO (STA. SYLVINA-CH)

DEP. FONTANA (CHACO)

18-09
16:30
COMERCIO (STA. SYLVINA-CH)
DEP. FONTANA (CHACO)
Carlos Vallejos (Las Breñas)
18-09 - 16:30 - Rolando Obgregon (Pirane)

ATL. LAGUNA BLANCA (FSA)

SAN CARLOS (LA ESCONDIDA-CH)

18-09
16:30
ATL. LAGUNA BLANCA (FSA)
SAN CARLOS (LA ESCONDIDA-CH)
Rolando Obgregon (Pirane)
18-09 - 16:45 - Luis Perez (P. de los Libres)

HURACAN GOYA (CORRIENTES)

DEPORTIVO MANDIYU (CORRIENTES)

18-09
16:45
HURACAN GOYA (CORRIENTES)
DEPORTIVO MANDIYU (CORRIENTES)
Luis Perez (P. de los Libres)
18-09 - 18:08 - Fernando Marquez (San Francisco)

9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA)

ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)

18-09
18:08
9 DE JULIO (RAFAELA)
ATLETICO SAN JORGE (SF)
Fernando Marquez (San Francisco)
18-09 - 20:05 - Walter Torraca (Tres Arroyos)

INDEPENDIENTE (RIO COLORADO)

ALIANZA DE CUTRAL CO

18-09
20:05
INDEPENDIENTE (RIO COLORADO)
ALIANZA DE CUTRAL CO
Walter Torraca (Tres Arroyos)